İMKB ikinci seans (A-F)

Hürriyet Haber
15.10.1997 - 00:00 | Son Güncelleme: 15.10.1997 - 00:01

MenkulÖnceki EnEnKapanışİşlemOrt.
AdıKapanışDüşükYüksekFiyatıMiktarıFiyat
001Adana Çimento (A)14,75014,25015,50014,50014,596,41214,893
002Adana Çimento (B)9,1009,10010,1009,5003,703,7119,418
003Adel Kalemcilik12,25012,00012,50012,250894,00012,215
004Adana Çimento (C)2,0001,9502,0501,97541,886,8601,990
005Afyon Çimento35,00033,00035,00033,0001,707,00033,953
006Anadolu Gıda21,75021,75022,25022,0008,308,00022,133
007Akal Tekstil10,50010,00010,50010,0009,941,62510,289
008Akbank16,00015,75016,25016,00036,107,54615,998
009Akcansa32,50031,50033,00032,00023,951,60432,170
010Aktif Finans3,4003,3003,4503,35018,006,0003,363
011Aksigorta15,25015,00015,75015,25012,049,00015,203
012Aksu İplik Dokuma7,1007,0007,2007,1003,548,0007,074
013Aksa17,50017,25017,75017,2508,529,00017,501
014Aktaş Elektrik550,000560,000600,000600,0005,970,475591,869
015Alarko Holding37,50036,50038,00036,5005,154,00037,365
016Alcatel Teletaş35,50034,50036,00035,00038,095,00035,217
017Alarko Gayrimenkul Y.O.6,2005,9006,3006,00018,070,0006,104
018Alternatifbank A.P.5,3005,3005,9005,30015,625,0005,551
019Alarko Sanayi17,50017,25017,75017,2503,334,66717,530
020Altınyıldız31,00030,00031,00030,000575,00030,414
021Anadolu Cam4,2004,1504,3004,200119,866,0014,194
022Anadolu Biracılık5,6005,6005,8005,6008,103,0005,641
023Anadolu Sigorta7,2007,2007,3007,2001,423,0007,269
024Apeks Dış Ticaret15,25014,75015,25015,0001,202,00015,067
025Arçelik23,75023,50024,25023,7509,017,97924,023
026Ardem23,50023,25023,50023,2503,014,00023,431
027Alternatif Yatırım1,6501,6501,7501,7253,413,0001,699
028Aselsan15,00015,00015,50015,2502,713,11015,243
029Anadolu ISUZU232,500232,500235,000232,5001,046,000232,841
030Ata Yatırım1,6001,5751,6251,6003,854,0001,599
031Akın Tekstil12,75012,50013,00012,5002,743,00012,710
032Atlas Yatırım4,0003,9004,0504,000872,0003,989
033Atlantis Yat. Ort.4,2004,1004,2004,1001,199,0004,141
034Avrasya Yat. Ort.3,1003,1503,3503,30090,0003,263
035Aygaz38,50037,50038,50038,0003,689,00038,051
036Bağfaş67,00066,00068,00067,000716,00066,924
037Banvit24,75024,25024,50024,500316,00024,371
038Beko Elektronik17,50017,00017,50017,0008,276,25017,167
039Berdan Tekstil11,25011,00011,50011,2503,138,00011,242
040Bosch Fren Sistemleri380,000370,000380,000370,000115,000372,826
041Bisaş Tekstil9,1008,9009,1009,000944,0009,050
042Bolu Çimento4,6504,6004,7504,60021,790,1594,656
043Bossa Tic. San.4,6504,6004,7004,65018,964,0004,633
044Brisa88,00086,00088,00087,000419,02486,467
045Birlik Mensucat5,2005,1005,2005,1003,053,0005,115
046Borova Yapı End.14,50014,25015,50015,0008,231,00014,989
047Borusan13,25013,25014,00013,2501,340,00013,439
048Borusan Yatırım12,75012,50013,00012,50012,068,00012,725
049Batı Çimento27,50027,50029,00029,0004,605,00028,296
050Bursa Çimento40,00039,50040,00039,5001,970,00039,574
051Bugün Yayıncılık10,60010,25010,75010,7501,964,00010,492
052Bumerang Yat.Ort.1,2751,2251,2751,2758,691,0001,257
053Burçelik11,25010,75011,25010,7501,164,00010,976
054Bayraklı Boya10,75010,25010,75010,5005,646,00010,443
055Boyasan Tekstil10,75010,50010,75010,5001,440,00010,521
056CARSI130,000130,000132,500130,000138,000130,362
057ÇBS Boya San.5,7005,3005,7005,5007,000,0005,508
058Çelik Halat6,4006,4006,8006,60067,075,7566,605
059CEMTAS Çelik Makina6,7006,3006,7006,50032,651,0006,549
060Ceylan Giyim13,25013,00013,50013,250534,00013,210
061Çimsa36,00035,00036,00035,500669,00035,369
062Çelebi Hava Servisi120,000117,500125,000122,5002,686,000122,036
063Çimentaş28,50027,50028,50027,500145,00028,155
064Commercial Un.Sig.5,9005,6005,9005,7006,891,0005,757
065Çukurova Elektrik410,000400,000425,000425,00010,086,220415,598
066Çumra Kağıt San.13,50012,50013,50013,0008,585,00012,881
067Ceytaş Tekstil8,4008,4008,9008,90035,011,0008,690
068Dardanel3,1003,0503,1503,10017,921,0003,091
069Demirbank5,3005,3005,5005,4003,639,0005,399
070Denizli Cam11,50011,00011,75011,0002,613,27811,201
071Derimod45,50045,00047,00047,0001,440,00046,065
072Deva Holding2,2502,2252,2752,25049,241,0002,242
073Dışbank3,4503,4003,6003,50057,475,6273,506
074Ditaş Doğan15,75015,75016,25016,0007,872,50016,041
075Demir Yat. Ort.2,3752,2252,4002,25013,150,0002,297
076Demisaş Döküm11,25010,75011,25011,0004,628,00010,990
077Doğan Holding9,1008,9009,3009,000164,619,6479,111
078Döktaş51,50050,00052,00051,0002,335,00251,028
079Duran Ofset12,25012,00012,50012,500449,00012,285
080Eczacıbaşı İlaç13,25013,25014,00013,50026,681,40013,815
081Eczacıbaşı Yapı7,8007,7007,9007,7001,334,0007,780
082Eczacıbaşı Yatırım9,6009,5009,8009,5004,895,2269,646
083Edip İplik26,00026,50027,50026,500292,00026,965
084Ege Biracılık26,25026,00027,00026,000832,00026,197
085Egs30,00029,00030,00030,00016,046,50029,418
086Ege Endüstri17,75017,25017,75017,5001,548,00017,609
087Egeser Giyim22,75022,00023,00022,2507,442,00022,494
088Ege Gübre4,7004,6004,7504,7002,496,0004,673
089Ege Profil Tic.14,75014,50015,00014,7502,013,29814,672
090Ege Seramik6,5006,3006,6006,4004,083,0006,449
091Emek Sigorta1,3751,3501,4251,42540,872,0001,379
092Eminis Ambalaj24,50024,00024,50024,250596,00024,263
093Enka109,000107,500112,500110,0001,529,719109,450
094Ege Plastik9,6009,4009,7009,6007,623,0009,529
095Erciyes Boru San.6,8006,7007,1007,0003,807,0006,942
096Erciyas Biracılık32,00031,50032,00032,000818,00031,893
097Ereğli Demir Çelik35,00035,00036,00035,50021,301,53435,382
098Esbank1,6501,6251,7751,70044,040,2491,706
099Esem Spor Giyim8,5008,3008,5008,4009,637,0008,405
100Evren Yatırım Ort.3,7003,5503,6503,6504,279,0003,611


Etiketler:


    EN ÇOK OKUNANLAR

      Sayfa Başı