GeriGündem İşte milletvekilleri
MENÜ
  • Yazdır
  • A
    Yazı Tipi
  • Yorumlar
    0
    • Yazdır
    • A
      Yazı Tipi

İşte milletvekilleri

ADANA: Musa Öztürk(ANAP), Mehmet Ali Bilici(ANAP), Mehmet Halit Dağlı(DYP), İbrahim Yavuz Bildik(DSP), Arif Sezer(DSP), Tayyibe Gülek(DSP), Ali Tekin(DSP), İsmet Vursavuş(DSP), Ali Gören(FP), Rüstem Karadurmuşoğlu(MHP), Recai Yıldırım(MHP), Ali Halaman(MHP), Adnan Fatin Özdemir(MHP), Mehmet Metanet Çulhaoğlu(MHP),

ADIYAMAN: Mahmut Bozkurt(ANAP), Yusuf Özdemir(DYP), Mahmut Nedim Bilgiç(DYP), Mehmet Özyol(FP), Mahmut Göksu(FP), Hasari Güler(MHP),

AFYON: Halil İbrahim Özsoy(ANAP), İsmet Attila(DYP), Gaffar Yakın(DSP), Sait Açba(FP), Abdülkadir Akcan(MHP), Mehmet Telek(MHP), Müjdat Karayelli(MHP),

AĞRI: Yaşar Eryılmaz(ANAP), Musa Konyar(DYP), Mikail Aydemir(DYP), Celal Esin(FP),

AMASYA: Gönül Saray (Alphan),(DSP), Akif Gülle(FP), Adnan Uçaş(MHP), Mevlüt Yücel Tarım(MHP),

ANKARA 1: Nejat Arseven(ANAP), Yücel Seçkiner(ANAP), Saffet Arıkan Bedük(DYP), Hüseyin Alev Erlevent(DSP), Aydın Tümen(DSP), Melda Bayer(DSP), Esvet Özdoğu(DSP), Sadi Aktaş(DSP), Oğuz Aygün(DSP), Hikmet Uluğbay(DSP), Oya Akgönenç(FP), Abdurrahman Küçük(MHP), Ali Işıklar(MHP), Koray Aydın(MHP),

ANKARA 2: Yıldırım Akbulut(ANAP), Birkan Erdal(ANAP), Cihan Paçacı(DYP), Bilal Güngör(DYP), Zeki Sezer(DSP), H. Uluç Gürkan(DSP), Tayfun İçli(DSP), Cemil Çiçek(FP), Rıza Ulucak(FP), Eyüp Sanay(FP), Şefkat Çetin(MHP), Mehmet Aslan(MHP), Hayrettin Özdemir(MHP), Şevket Bülent Yahnici(MHP),

ANTALYA: İbrahim Gürdal(ANAP), Cengiz Aydoğan(ANAP), Mehmet Baysarı(DYP), Kemal Çelik(DYP), Salih Çelen(DYP), Ahmet Sancar Sayın(DSP), Metin Şahin(DSP), Mustafa Vural(DSP), Mehmet Zeki Okutan(FP), Tunca Toskay(MHP), Nesrin Ünal(MHP), Osman Müderrisoğlu(MHP),

ARTVİN: Hasan Ekinci(DYP), Ergün Bayrak(DSP),

AYDIN: Yüksel Yalova(ANAP), Cengiz Altınkaya(ANAP), Ali Rıza Gönül(DYP), Halit Dikmen(DSP), Sema Pişkinsüt(DSP), Ertuğrul Kumcuoğlu(DSP), Ali Uzunırmak(MHP), Bekir Ongun(MHP),

BALIKESİR: Agah Oktay Güner(ANAP), İlyas Yılmazyıldız(DYP), İlhan Aytekin(DYP), Numan Gültekin(DSP), Hülya Arslan(DSP), Tamer Kamber(DSP), M. Güven Karahan(DSP), İsmail Özgün(FP), Aydın Gökmen(MHP),

BİLECİK: Sabahat Vardar(DSP), Hüseyin Arabacı(MHP),

BİNGÖL: Necati Yöndar(DYP), Hüsamettin Korkutata(FP),

BİTLİS: Edip Safter Gaydalı(ANAP), Metin Çetin(DYP), Yahya Çevik(DYP), Zeki Ergezen(FP),

BOLU: Avni Akyol(ANAP), Necmi Hoşver(DYP), Mustafa Karslıoğlu(DSP), İsmail Alptekin(FP), Ersoy Özcan(MHP),

BURDUR: Mustafa Örs(DYP), Hasan Macit(DSP), Süleyman Coşkuner(MHP),

BURSA: Kenan Sönmez(ANAP), Turan Tayan(ANAP), Ertuğrul Yalçınbayır(ANAP), Oğuz Tezmen(DYP), Teoman Özalp(DYP), Ali Arabacı(DSP), Hayati Korkmaz(DSP), Ali Rahmi Beyreli(DSP), Recep Önal(DSP), Fahrettin Gülener(DSP), Orhan Ocak(DSP), Faruk Çelik(FP), Altan Karapaşaoğlu(FP), Burhan Orhan(MHP), Orhan Şen(MHP), İsmet Büyükataman(MHP),

ÇANAKKALE: Mustafa Cumhur Ersümer(ANAP), Nevfel Şahin(DYP), Sadık Kırbaş(DSP), Sıtkı Turan(MHP),

ÇANKIRI: Hüseyin Karagöz(FP), İrfan Keleş(MHP), Hakkı Duran(MHP),

ÇORUM: Bekir Aksoy(DYP), Yasin Hatipoğlu(FP), Vahit Kayırıcı(MHP), Melek Denli Karaca(MHP), Abdülhaluk Mehmet Çay(MHP),

DENİZLİ: Beyhan Aslan(ANAP), Mehmet Gözlükaya(DYP), M. Kemal Aykurt(DYP), Mehmet Kocabatmaz(DSP), Hasan Erçelebi(DSP), Salih Erbeyin(MHP), Ali Keskin(MHP),

DİYARBAKIR: Abdulbaki Erdoğmuş(ANAP), Sebgetullah Seydaoğlu(ANAP),

Nurettin Dilek(ANAP), Nurettin Atik(DYP), Salih Sümer(DYP), M. Salim Ensarioğlu(DYP), Abdulsamet Turgut(DSP), Osman Aslan(FP), Haşim Haşimi(FP),

Ömer Vehbi Hatipoğlu(FP), Sacit Günbey(FP),

EDİRNE: Evren Bulut(ANAP), Mustafa İlimen(DSP), Ali Ahmet Ertürk(DSP), Şadan Şimşek(DSP),

ELAZIĞ: Ali Rıza Septioğlu(DYP), Ahmet Cemil Tunç(FP), Latif Öztek(FP), Mustafa Gül(MHP), Mehmet Ağar(BGMSZ),

ERZİNCAN: Sebahattin Karakelle(DYP), Tevhit Karakaya(FP), Mihrali Aksu(MHP),

ERZURUM: Zeki Ertugay(DYP), Ayvaz Gökdemir(DYP), Fahrettin Kukaracı(FP),

Aslan Polat(FP), Lütfü Esengün(FP), Cezmi Polat(MHP), Mücahit Himoğlu(MHP), Naif Köse(MHP),

ESKİŞEHİR: İbrahim Yaşar Dedelek(ANAP), M. Sadri Yıldırım(DYP), Mahir Büyükerman(DSP), Mahmut Erdir(DSP), Necati Albay(DSP), Süleyman Servet Sazak(MHP),

GAZİANTEP: Mustafa Rüştü Taşar(ANAP), İbrahim Konukoğlu(DYP), Mustafa Yılmaz(DSP), Ali Ilıksoy(DSP), Nurettin Aktaş(FP), Bedri İncetahtacı(FP), Ali Özdemir(MHP), Mehmet Hanifi Tiryaki(MHP), Ahmet Ay(MHP),

GİRESUN: Burhan Kara(ANAP), Rasim Zaimoğlu(DYP), Hasan Akgün(DSP), Turhan Alçelik(FP), Mustafa Yaman(MHP),

GÜMÜŞHANE: Lütfü Doğan(FP), Bedri Yaşar(MHP),

HAKKARİ: Mecit Piruzbeyoğlu(ANAP), Hakkı Töre(DYP), Evliya Parlak(FP),

HATAY: Hakkı Oğuz Aykut(ANAP), Levent Mıstıkoğlu(ANAP), Mehmet Dönen(DYP), Vural Cengiz(DSP), Namık Kemal Atahan(DSP), Ali Günay(DSP), Hüseyin Kalkan(FP), Süleyman Turan Çirkin(MHP), Mehmet Nuri Tarhan(MHP), Mehmet Şandır(MHP),

ISPARTA: Erkan Mumcu(ANAP), Ramazan Gül(DYP), Mustafa Zorlu(MHP), Osman Gazi Aksoy(MHP),

İÇEL: Rüştü Kazım Yücelen(ANAP), Turhan Güven(DYP), Ayfer Yılmaz(DYP), İstemihan Talay(DSP), Akif Serin(DSP), Edip Özgenç(DSP), Hidayet Kılınç(MHP), Enis Öksüz(MHP), Ali Güngör(MHP), Habip Akbal(MHP), Cahit Tekelioğlu(MHP), Yalçın Kaya(MHP),

İSTANBUL 1: M. Ali İrtemçelik(ANAP), Cavit Kavak(ANAP), Güneş Taner(ANAP), Ediz Hun(ANAP), Sühan Özkan(ANAP), Hayri Kozakçıoğlu(DYP), Nami Çağan(DSP), Fadlı Ağaoğlu(DSP), Bülent Ecevit(DSP), Ahmet Tan(DSP), Süleyman Yağız(DSP), Erol Al(DSP), Sulhiye Serbest(DSP), Yücel Erdener(DSP), Yusuf Ziya Türker(DSP), Cahit Savaş Yazıcı(DSP), Aydın Menderes(FP), Ali Oğuz(FP), Merve Kavakçı(FP), İrfan Gündüz(FP), Süleyman Arif Emre(FP), Mustafa Verkaya(MHP), Ahmet Çakar(MHP), Bozkurt Yaşar Öztürk(MHP),

İSTANBUL 2: Nesrin Nas(ANAP), Ali Emre Kocaoğlu(ANAP), Yılmaz Karakoyunlu(ANAP), Sadettin Tantan(ANAP), İbrahim Cevahir(ANAP), Celal Adan(DYP), Hüsamettin Özkan(DSP), Zafer Güler(DSP), Perihan Doğan (Yılmaz)(DSP), Osman Kılıç(DSP), Ahmet Güzel(DSP), Hüseyin Mert(DSP), Tahir Köse(DSP), Ziya Aktaş(DSP), Hüseyin Kansu(FP), Mehmet Ali Şahin(FP), İsmail Kahraman(FP), Mustafa Baş(FP), Nevzat Yalçıntaş(FP), Murat Sökmenoğlu(MHP), Nazif Okumuş(MHP),

İSTANBUL 3: Aydın Ayaydın(ANAP), Şamil Ayrım(ANAP), Şadan Tuzcu(ANAP), Ahat Andican(ANAP), Bülent Akarcalı(ANAP), H. Hüseyin Bayram(ANAP), Hasan Timur Özkan(DYP), Tansu Çiller(DYP), Kuddusi Yüksekdağ(FP), Kerim Aytekin(FP), Mukadder Başeğmez(FP), Osman Yumakoğulları(FP), Abdulkadir Aksu(FP), Osman Develioğlu(FP), Azmi Ateş(FP), Süleyman Gündüz(FP), Ali Coşkun(FP), Göksal Küçükali(FP), Ayşe Nazlı Ilıcak(FP), Lokman Ayva(FP), Esat Öz(MHP), Erdoğan Aslıyüce(MHP), Mehmet Pak(MHP), Mehmet Gül(MHP),

İZMİR 1: Işılay saygın(ANAP), Sümer Oral(ANAP), Süha Tanık(ANAP), Yıldırım Ulupınar(DYP), Atilla Mutman(DSP), Hakan Tartan(DSP), Suat Çağlayan(DSP), Güler Aslan(DSP), Saffet Başaran(DSP), Rahmi Sezgin(DSP), Salih Dayıoğlu(DSP), Oktay Vural(MHP),

İZMİR 2: Işın Çelebi(ANAP), İlhan Kaya(ANAP), Rıfat Serdaroğlu(ANAP), H. Ufuk Söylemez(DYP), Mehmet Çümen(DSP), Şükrü Sina Gürel(DSP), Hayri Diri(DSP), Mehmet Özcan(DSP), Burhan Bıçakçıoğlu(DSP), Kemal Vatan(DSP), Hasan Metin(DSP), Yusuf Kırkpınar(MHP),

KARS: İlhan Aküzüm(ANAP), Orhan Karataş(MHP), Arslan Aydar(MHP),

KASTAMONU: Murat Başesgioğlu(ANAP), Nurhan Tekinel(DYP), M.Hadi Dilekçi(DSP), Mehmet Serdaroğlu(MHP),

KAYSERİ: İrfan Bozyazıcı(ANAP), Sevgi Esen(DYP), İsmail Cem(DSP), Salih Kapusuz(FP), Abdullah Gül(FP), Sabahattin Çakmakoğlu(MHP), Hasan Basri Üstünbaş(MHP), Sadık Yakut(MHP),

KIRKLARELİ: Cemal Özbilen(ANAP), Nural Karagöz(DSP), Necdet Tekin(DSP),

KIRŞEHİR: Fikret Tecer(DSP), Ramazan Mir(MHP), Mustafa Haykır(MHP),

KOCAELİ: Sefer Ekşi(ANAP), Meral Akşener(DYP), Türhan İmamoğlu(DSP), Ahmet Arkan(DSP), Halil Çalık(DSP), Musa Adnan Kaya(DSP), Vecdi Gönül(FP), Mehmet Batuk(FP), Osman Pepe(FP), Cumali Durmuş(MHP),

KONYA: Mehmet Keçeciler(ANAP), Mehmet Ali Yavuz(DYP), Mehmet Gölhan(DYP), Abdullah Turan Bilge(DSP), Lütfü Yalman(FP), Remzi Çetin(FP), Veysel Candan(FP), Teoman Rıza Güneri(FP), Hüseyin Arı(FP), Ömer İzgi(MHP),

Recep Konuk(MHP), Ahmet Gürtaş(MHP), Mustafa Sait Gönen(MHP), Ali Gebeş(MHP), Hasan Kaya(MHP), Faruk Bal(MHP),

KÜTAHYA: İsmail Karakuyu(DYP), Cevdet Akçalı(DYP), Emin Karaa(DSP), Ahmet Derin(FP), Kadir Görmez(MHP), Seydi Karakuş(MHP),

MALATYA: Yaşar Canbay(FP), Oğuzhan Asiltürk(FP), Recai Kutan(FP), Fahri Yüksel(MHP), Basri Coşkun(MHP), Namık Hakan Durhan(MHP), Ahmet Özal(BGMSZ),

MANİSA: Ekrem Pakdemirli(ANAP), Necati Çetinkaya(DYP), Rıza Akçalı(DYP), Hasan Gülay(DSP), Cihan Yazar(DSP), İsmail Bozdağ(DSP), Bülent Arınç(FP), Hüseyin Akgül(MHP), Ali Serdengeçti(MHP), Mustafa Enöz(MHP),

K.MARAŞ: Ali Doğan(ANAP), Abdullah Yusuf Yeniçerioğlu(DYP), Metin Koçabaş(DYP), Mehmet Sağlam(DYP), Ali Sezal(FP), Mustafa Kamalak(FP), Edip Özbaş(MHP), Nevzat Taner(MHP), Mehmet Kaya(MHP),

MARDİN: Süleyman Çelebi(ANAP), Ömer Ertaş(ANAP), Metin Musaoğlu(DYP), Mustafa Tuğmaner(DSP), Fehim Adak(FP),

MUĞLA: Hasan Özyer(ANAP), İbrahim Yazıcı(DYP), Nazif Topaloğlu(DSP), Tunay Dikmen(DSP), Fikret Uzunhasan(DSP), Metin Ergun(MHP),

MUŞ: Mümtaz Yavuz(DYP), Zeki Eker(DSP), Sabahaddin Yıldız(FP),

NEVŞEHİR: Mehmet Elkatmış(FP), İsmail Çevik(MHP), Mükremin Taşkın(MHP),

NİĞDE: Doğan Baran(DYP), Eyüp Doğanlar(DSP), Mükerrem Levent(MHP),

ORDU: Sefer Koçak(ANAP), Şükrü Yürür(ANAP), Yener Yıldırım(DYP), Hasan Fehmi Konyalı(DSP), İhsan Çubuk(DSP), Eyüp Fatsa(FP), Kemal Enginyurt(MHP),

RİZE: Ahmet Kabil(ANAP), A. Mesut Yılmaz(ANAP), Mehmet Bekaroğlu(FP),

SAKARYA: Ersin Taranoğlu(ANAP), Nevzat Ercan(DYP), Ramis Savaş(DSP), Cevat Ayhan(FP), Nezir Aydın(FP), Osman Fevzi Zihnioğlu(MHP),

SAMSUN: Mehmet Çakar(ANAP), Erdoğan Sezgin(DYP), Kemal Kabataş(DYP), Şenel Kapıcı(DSP), Tarık Cengiz(DSP), Yekta Açıkgöz(DSP), Ahmet Demircan(FP), Vedat Çınaroğlu(MHP), Ahmet Aydın(MHP), Muhterem Kaya(MHP),

SİİRT: Nizamettin Sevgili(ANAP), Takeddin Yarayan(DYP),

SİNOP: Yaşar Topçu(ANAP), Kadır Bozkurt(DYP), Metin Bostancıoğlu(DSP),

SİVAS: Cengiz Güleç(DSP), Abdüllatif Şener(FP), Temel Karamollaoğlu(FP), Musa Demirci(FP), Hüsnü Yusuf Gökalp(MHP), Mehmet Ceylan(MHP),

TEKİRDAĞ: Nihan İlgün(DYP), Recek Posos(DSP), Fırat Dayanıklı(DSP), Fevzi Aytekin(DSP), Ahmet Zamantılı(DSP),

TOKAT: Ali Şevki Erek(DYP), Bekir Sobacı(FP), Ergün Dağcıoğlu(FP), Reşat Doğru(MHP), Hasan Hüseyin Balak(MHP), Lütfi Ceylan(MHP),

TRABZON: Eyüp Aşık(ANAP), Ali Naci Tuncer(DYP), Hikmet Sami Türk(DSP), Kemalettin Göktaş(FP), Şeref Malkoç(FP), Orhan Bıçakçıoğlu(MHP), Nail Çelebi(MHP),

TUNCELİ: Kamer Genç(DYP),

ŞANLIURFA: Eyüp Cenap Gülpınar(ANAP), Mehmet Güneş(ANAP), Necmettin Cevheri(DYP), Mehmet Yalçınkaya(DYP), Mehmet Fevzi Şıhanlıoğlu(DYP), Sedat Edip Bucak(DYP), Nihat Avcı(DSP), Zülfikar İzol(FP), Yahya Akman(FP), Niyazi Yanmaz(FP), Muzaffer Çakmaklı(MHP),

UŞAK: Mehmet Kılınç(DYP), M. Yaşar Ünal(DSP), Armağan Yılmaz(MHP),

VAN: Kamran İnan(ANAP), Şerif Bedirhanoğlu(ANAP), Hüseyin Çelik(DYP), Fetullah Gültepe(DYP), M. Ejder Arvas(FP), Fethullah Erbaş(FP), Mustafa Bayram(FP),

YOZGAT: Lütfullah Kayalar(ANAP), İlyas Aslan(FP), Mehmet Çiçek(FP), Mesut Türker(MHP), Ahmet Erol Ersoy(MHP), Şuayip Üşenmez(MHP),

ZONGULDAK: Veysel Atasoy(ANAP), Turan Öztürk(DSP), Boray Baycık(DSP), Hasan Gemici(DSP), Ömer Üstünkol(DSP), İsmail Hakkı Cerrahoğlu(MHP),

AKSARAY: Ramazan Toprak(FP), Sadi Somuncuoğlu(MHP), Bayram Çamkerten(MHP), Kürşat Eser(MHP),

BAYBURT: Suat Pamukçu(FP), Şaban Kardeş(MHP),

KARAMAN: Zeki Ünal(FP), Hamza Çalış(MHP), Ahmet Alparslan(MHP),

KIRIKKALE: Nihat Gökbulut(ANAP), Hacı Filiz(DYP), Kemal Albayrak(FP), Osman Durmuş(MHP),

BATMAN: Ataullah Hamidi(ANAP), Burhan İsen(DYP), Faris Özdemir(DYP), Alaaddin Sever Aydın(FP),

ŞIRNAK: Mehmet Salih Yıldırım(ANAP), Çetin Uçar(ANAP),

BARTIN: Zeki Çakan(ANAP), Cafer Tufan Yazıcıoğlu(DSP),

ARDAHAN: Faruk Demir(DSP), Ayhan Polat(DSP),

IĞDIR: Ali Güner(FP), Abbas Bozyel(MHP),

YALOVA: Yaşar Okuyan(ANAP), Hasan Suna(DSP),

KARABÜK: Mustafa Eren(DYP), Erol Karan(DSP), İlhami Yılmaz(MHP),

KİLİS: Doğan Güreş(DYP), Mustafa Polat(DSP),

OSMANİYE: Şükrü Ünal(FP), Birol Büyüköztürk(MHP), Devlet Bahçeli(MHP), Mehmet Kundakçı(MHP),

Haber Yorumlarını Göster
Haber Yorumlarını Gizle