GeriGündem Bilecik
MENÜ
  • Yazdır
  • A
    Yazı Tipi
  • Yorumlar
    0
    • Yazdır
    • A
      Yazı Tipi

Bilecik

FP: Atıf Bilir, Avni Kaçır,

ANAP: Ahmet Yaprak, Mevlüt Ali Konya

DYP: Mustafa Kemal Eğilmez, O. Zeki Türken.

DSP: Sabahat Vardar, Münir Şahin.

CHP: Mehmet Talat Bakkalcıoğlu, Akın Olcay

MHP: Hüseyin Arabası, Hasan Metin Zevkli

Bingöl

FP: Hüsamettin Korkutata, Mahfuz Güler, Ahmet Bazancır,

ANAP: Mahmut Sönmez, Ahmet Budan, Yusuf Coşkun

DYP: Necati Yöndar, Müştak Aksoy, Orhan Yazıcı.

DSP: Aydın Hasar, Remzi Burkay, Mehmet Emin Aydın.

CHP: Hüseyin Coşar, Orhan Çiftçi, Ali Kaplanseren

MHP: Saim Tekin, Hasan Anşin, Ekrem Çiftçi

Bitlis

FP: Zeki Ergezen, Abdul Haluk Mutlu, Nimetullah Ayte, Ziya Kalmacı,

ANAP: Edip Safter Gaydalı, Fermez Türkal, Rahmetullah Gümüş, Nuri Dağdağan.

DYP: Yahya Çevik, Metin Çetin, Mustafa Barut, Abdülhamit Şero.

DSP: Felemez Kara, Rahmetullah Sözen, Nail Türk, İhsan Karayılan.

CHP: Suat Türk, Sinan Şarkbülbülü, Muzaffer Ahlat, Çetin Güven.

MHP: Halil İbrahim Oral, Şerafettin Deniz, Mehmet Cemal Saydam, Fahrettin Yetek

Bolu

FP: İsmail Alptekin, Fethi Görür, Mustafa Yünlüoğlu, Hamza Cebeci, Remzi Paşaoğlu

ANAP: Avni Akyol, Yusuf Yaman, Kemal Poyraz, Cevat Ay, Aysel Gökdemir.

DYP: Necmi Hoşver, Şerafettin Güler, İsmail Nejdet Arafat, Nazmi Çiloğlu, Orhan Kaymak.

DSP: Mustafa Karslıoğlu, Özer Özcan, Kenan Fırat, Mustafa Özcan, Durmuş Erdinç.

CHP: Yener Bandakçıoğlu, Haşim Ulusoy, Nejat Yaraş, Salih Çalışkan, Hülya Alnıak

MHP: Ersoy Özcan, Şükrü Gülez, Hasan Dinç, Fuat Ünnü, Mustafa Özdemir

Burdur

FP: Reşat Petek, Beytullah Okay, Münip Özer

ANAP: Yusuf Ekinci, Osman Tekin, Ömer Yavuz

DYP: Mustafa Örs, Mehmet Başaran, Adem Şengül.

DSP: Hasan Macit, Süleyman Duran, Rıza Bulut.

CHP: Turhan Çiftçibaşı, Musa Akşit, Ramazan Kerim Özkan

MHP: Süleyman Coşkuner, Hasan Demirel, Ramazan Akay

Bursa

FP: Faruk Çelik, Altan Karapaşaoğlu, Ahmet Sünnetçioğlu, Mehmet İyibilir, Ömer Vahaboğlu, Yener Cander, Recep Altepe, Necmi Akosman, Şenol Kalyoncu, Ahmet Özkul, Mustafa Baykal, Hilmi Tanış, Osman Kahveci, Ergun Arı, Mahmut Aydın, Süleyman Cansız

ANAP: Turhan Tayan, Ertuğrul Yalçınbayır, Kenan Sönmez, Cüneyt Karlık, Sadri Demirtaş, Faruk Güzel , Şemsettin şen, Aytaç Toker, Mustafa Naci Bayrak, Cahide Çiviçi, Ünel Varal, Yaşar Öztürk, Hakkı Akbulut, Hasan Baydın, Emel Baygöl, Celal V.Beysel

DYP: Oğuz Tezmen, Teoman Özalp, İlhan Parseker, Ahmet Okur, Hatice Aman, Nuri Karaca, Hüseyin Çiftliklioğlu, Kamuran Yılanlı, Mustafa Naci Atış, Mustafa Bayrak, Çetin Poyrazlar, Metin Anıl, Yılmaz Ovalı, Ahmet Aydın, Vildan Kireçci, Mustafa Bayrak.

DSP: Hayati Korkmaz, Ali Rahmi Beyreli, Recep Önal, Fahrettin Gülener, Ali Arabacı, Orhan Ocak, Ulviye Çelik, Hüseyin Alagöz, Özcan Altunay, Serdar Ratip Panirol, Cemil Yıldırır, Erdem Baydaroğlu, İbrahim Levent Dönertaş, Ahmet Hamdi Durmuş, Gürbüz Güngör, Bekir Sarıkaya.

CHP: Güldal Okuducu, Mustafa Şenyurt, Kemal Demirel, Necmi Demir, Necdet Sağır, Nazmiye Özcan, Mehmet Emin Zeybek, Mustafa Şahin Gençal, Seher Akman, Şükrü Er, Beyhan Eş, Fatma Yüksel Uğur, Ayhan Tümer, Erol Gürman, Ramazan Memege, Selahattin Durmuş.

MHP: Burhan Orhan, Orhan Şen, İsmet Büyükataman, Sami Bilge, Necati Özensoy, Mine Kılıç, Hamit Şahin, Osman Çevik, Tunç Erol, Mecit Cansevdi, Tamer Afacan, Necati Dalgıç, Metin Öztürk, Mehmet Murat Toker, İbrahim Poyraz, Hasan Savaş

Çanakkale

FP: Mehmet Özkan, İsmail Temiz, Rıfkı Arslan, Habib Görün

ANAP: Cumhur Ersümer, Muhsin Turhan Mildon, İbrahim Köşdere, Ömer Esirgemez.

DYP: Nevfel Şahin, Kemal Sözen, Tülay Ömercioğlu, İbrahim Akkoyun.

DSP: Sadık Kırbaş, İsmail Bircan, Zühtü Karamercan, Semih Ünlü.

CHP: Ahmet Küçük, Tuygan Çalıkoğlu, Erol Sazcı, Emine Yurdatap

MHP: Sıtkı Turan, Levent Arslan, Hamza Yıldız, Tekin Aktaş

Çankırı

FP: Hüseyin Karagöz, Ömer Er, Hasan Gültekin

ANAP: İlker Tuncay, Selahattin Paşabeyoğlu, Hasan Erdoğan.

DYP: Ahmet Uyanık, Halil İbrahim Becer, Orhan Uz.

DSP: Ayhan Karagöl, Levent Ünal, Sabri Akgündüz.

CHP: Murat Bektaş, Satı Öz, Nizamettin Şahin

MHP: İrfan Keleş, Hakkı Duran, Ömer Alkan

Çorum

FP: Yasin Hatiboğlu, Mehmet Aykaç, Zülfikar Gazi, Hasan Çalış, Mustafa Aşıla

ANAP: Mustafa Özbayram, Akif Kapaklı, Yusuf Fikret Kuşçu, Ahmet Tomuk, Nurettin Karakaya.

DYP: Bekir Aksoy, Halit Masatlı, Kenan Nuhut, Abdullah Kıyak, Mehmet Güler

DSP: Sadettin Bugüş, Hasan Alparslan Bıyıklı, Kazım Dedekargınoğlu, Erdoğan Güven, Üstün Balamir.

CHP: Feridun Ayvazoğlu, (....), Dr. Arif Ilıman, Kasım Parlar, Haydar Karayünlü

MHP: Abdulhaluk Mehmet Çay, Vahit Kayırcı, Melek Denli Karaca, Ahmet Nabi Kızmaz, Muhsin Şentürk

Denizli

FP: Kasım Gökbel, Mustafa Özkan, Halil Hayıt, Zekeriya Ceviz, M. Salih Erdoğan, Mustafa Yılmazçoban, Rahmi Palamutçu

ANAP: Beyhan Aslan, İbrahim Gündüz, Ali Acar, Muzaffer Arıcı, Mehmet Gökçe, Mehmet Ali Gölçüklü, İbrahim Tan.

DYP: Mehmet Gözlükaya, M. Kemal Aykurt, Necati Caner, İsmail Ağar, Zekeriya Er, İsa Tuzcu, Mehmet Aydemir

DSP: Mehmet Kocabatmaz, Hasan Erçelebi, Keriman Karaosmanoğlu, Süleyman Telli, Özgür Yalçın, Mehmet Erdoğan, Adnan Yıldırım

CHP: Adnan Keskin, Hilmi Develi, Kazım Arslan, Sevgi Kaşlı, Bayram Çıralı, Osman Ercan, Güler Özkök

MHP: Salih Erbeyin, Ali Keskin, Lami Oruç, Musa Gürgün, Muhsine Çiğdem Gürhan, Sami Öztürk, Cafer Özkan

Diyarbakır

FP: Sacit Günbey, Ömer Vehbi Hatipoğlu, Haşim Haşimi, Osman Aslan, Enuş Yaşar, Bahri İleri, Sinan Özkılıç, M. Sait Akyıldız, Fehmi Uyanık, İhsan Işık, Filit Grişen

ANAP: Abdulbaki Erdoğamuş, Sebgetullan Seydaoğlu, Nurettin Dilek, Serdar Cengiz, Murat Karadaş, Mehmet Delil, Abdurrahman Bal, Aydın Akboz, Vezire Kaplan, Mehmet Şükrü Ok, Fesih Yıldız.

DYP: M. Salim Ensarioğlu, Salih Sümer, Nurettin Atik, Sabih Dallı, Zafer Erkan, Süleyman Solgun, Fazıl Kikizade, Zülfü Balcı, Abdulkadir Babür, Mehmet Tuncay, Sabri Baran.

DSP: Abdulsamet Turgut, Naci Sapan, Yaşar Altürk, Suha Berk, Mustafa Ölmez, İbrahim Benice, Kamil Kaçar, Necdet Yorgun, Mehmet Sabri Kızılok, Galip Kaplan, Fevzi Üçeş.

CHP: Mesut Değer, Muzaffer Sayın, Ali Haydar Subaşı, Ferde Çilalioğlu, Rufai Güneri, Mehmet Şakir İpekyüz, Mehmet Şah Sevgi, Nurettin Kızılkan, Adanan Taşkıran, İlhami Ceylan, Zafer Gür

MHP: Asım Altan, Mustafa Kaya, Abdulhamit Tosun, İbrahim Erşen, Fevzi Yiğitkan, Musa Bilir, Fadıl Yöntürk, Hüseyin Türkecan, Cihan Ulçay, Ali Baran, Hasan Özmen

Edirne

FP: Mustafa İriş, Ali Ergen, Ali Erkan Demirkıran, Abdullah Tekin,

ANAP: Evren Bulut, Recep Civan,Bahri Bilgi, Hüseyin Cahit Onur.

DYP: Ümran Akkan, Süleyman Ege, Hayri Teoman Çomer, İbrahim Özyılmaz

DSP: Mustafa İlimen, Ali Ahmet Ertürk, Şadan Şimşek, Ali Çelik.

CHP: Bilgin Paçarız, Rasim Çakır, Metin Kıray, Tevfik Fikret Atılgan

MHP: Adnan Eryener, Ömer Demir, Hasan Yılmaz, Varol Aldanmaz

Elazığ

FP: Ahmet Cemil Tunç, Latif Öztek, Ahmet Yürük, Halil Bilginoğlu, Ömer Serdar

ANAP: Fevzi İşbaşaran, Şahap Emir, Ahmet Doğan, Tülay Çetinkaya, İhsan Karataş.

DYP: Ali Rıza Septioğlu, Hasan Belhan, Ayşe Güllü (Ergin), Cezmi Orkun, Cemal Gürsul.

DSP: İbrahim Çulha, Selçuk Erden, Ahmet Kalender, Hüseyin Natık Kişioğlu, Kemal Ayden.

CHP: Mehmet Süleyman Türker, B.Nazan Günal, Müslüm Er, Mustafa Baş, Selahattin Kaya

MHP: Mustafa Gül, Raif Çiçek, Kenan Aksın, Şükrü Atilla Ertürk, İhsan Yaşa,

Erzincan

FP: Tevhit Karakaya, Naci Terzi, Bekir Yıldız

ANAP: Recai Alptekin, Erbil Altun, Mehmet Boynukalın.

DYP: Sebahattin Karakelle, M. Akgün Ertürk,Ahmet Korkmaz.

DSP: Hasan Özhan, Binali Aslan, Mehmet Aydın.

CHP: Erol Tınastepe, Ali Gündüz, Halil İbrahim Bektaş

MHP: Mihrali Aksu, Eyyüp Aktepe, Hüseyin Seçer

Erzurum

FP: Lütfü Esengün, Aslan Polat, Fahrettin Kukaracı, Abdullah Fırat, Ömer Özyılmaz, Mehmet Kahraman, Bedrettin Can, Emrah Doğan

ANAP: Nevzat Saygılıoğlu, Necati Güllülü, Fevzi Budak, Hüseyin Özer, Faruk Terzioğlu, Cüneyt Akyüz , Ömer Tanfer, Vahit Bingöl.

DYP: Ayvaz Gökdemir, Zeki Ertugay, Ömer Mustafaoğlu, Celalettin Çetinkaya, Lütfi Yücelik, Sadullah Kaya, Hulusi Sırmacı, Mustafa Gül.

DSP: Hasan Özcan, Feramuz Durum, Ömer Çelikhan, Cevdet Sunay Eren, Fırat Tan, Nihat Şahsuvaroğlu, Sabri Budak, Mensur Ak.

CHP: Erbaşar Özsoy, Selman Tahsin Yağan, Ataol Çamlı, Ahmet Çelebi, Aydemir Gezgin, Kamil Kızılkaya, Arslan Musaoğlu, Kamil Babür Kağan

MHP: İsmail Köse, Mücahit Himoğlu, Cezmi Polat, Zekiya Çomaklı, Ömer Özden, Gürzap Yılmaz, İsrafil Çelik, Nurullah Özkılıç

Eskişehir

FP: Nihat Bilgiç, Hasan Murat Mercan, Nazmi Ekincek, M. Emin Sakmar, Ali Gönenli, Mustafa Özkan

ANAP: Yaşar Dedelek, Selçuk Erşan, Merih Beşoğul, Zafer Sabuncuoğlu, Bayrak Yüksel Uça, Hüdai Doğu.

DYP: M. Sadri Yıldırım, Abdullah Uraz, Halis Barlas, İsmail Büyüksarı, İzzet Atik, Bülent Orakoğlu.

DSP: Mahmut Erdir, Necati Albay, Mahir Büyükerman, Nur Mehmet Aktaş, Muhterem Kıdan, Ferruh Tanyel.

CHP: Kazım Kurt, Zeki Ünal, Metin Tomsuk, Kevser Öztürk, Seher Uysal, Cahide Tetik

MHP: Süleyman Servet Sazak, Selami Dayar, Suat Baraş, Beytullah Asil, Emine Doğray, Eyyüp Yılmaz,

Gaziantep

FP: Bedri İncetahtacı, Nurettin Aktaş, Mahmut Durdu, Abdullah Yavuz, Enver Bakırcı, Şerif Yıldız, Abdullah Tombul, Ömer Can, Veysel Türk

ANAP: Mustafa Taşar, Ünal Yaşar, Ahmet Günekaban, Fatma Çelik, Nurettin Özeren, Orhan Kitapçı, Ali Mihmallı, Kemal Yüksek, Hüseyin Tekin.

DYP: İbrahim Konukoğlu, Feyzullah Yıldırır, Ekrem Öztürkmen, Yusuf Karayılan, Şakire Nukhet Balkan, Cuma Çay, Şükrü Hamavioğlu, İhsan Bayraktar, İhsan Karslıgil.

DSP: Mustafa Yılmaz, Ali Ilıksoy, İbrahim Hakkı Özcan, Ekrem Zer, Bülent Özdemir, Hasan Aktaş, Hasan Topuz, Süleyman Gökmen, Şıh Şamil Tayyar.

CHP: Ahmet Yılmazkaya, Lütfü Demir, Abdullah Altınbaş, Cahit Çirkin, Ruhi Karadağ, Abdulkadir Ateş, Mehmet Eray Tatar, Süleyman Bakır, Hasan Öztürkmen

MHP: Mehmet Ay, Mehmet Hanifi Tiryaki, Ali Özdemir, Numan Durak Aksoy, Mehmet Erdoğan, Şemsettin Kılıç, Mahmut Çapar, Hüseyin Avcı, Mehmet Erol Maraş

Listenin devamı



Haber Yorumlarını Göster
Haber Yorumlarını Gizle