GeriGündem Bazı illerde Bağımsızlar'ın listesi
MENÜ
  • Yazdır
  • A
    Yazı Tipi
  • Yorumlar
    0
    • Yazdır
    • A
      Yazı Tipi

Bazı illerde Bağımsızlar'ın listesi

ADANA: 1-Ateş Cumali Şengül, 2-Kerem Gümüşsoy, 3-Muhlis Aydemir, 4-Sait Akın, 5-Candemir Mansuroğlu, 6-Tevfik Bülent Güreken, 7-Abdurrahman Boztaş, 8-Mustafa Uslu, 9-Ekrem Erol, 10-Ertuğrul Kişial, 11-Hasan Fehmi Songür, 12-Şerafettin Faruk Gizer, 13-Serpil Yıldız, 14-Sıddık Akkaymak, 15-Nazmi Gür, 16-Halil Akyürek, 17-Recai Bulurlar, 18-Halil Rüzgar, 19-Atilla Puliç, 20-Mustafa Süha Aşlamacı,21-Ali İhsan Özcan.

ADIYAMAN: 1-Abuzer Ataman, 2-Faruk Artaş, 3-Metin Karalök, 4-Ahmet İnan, 5-Celal Topkan, 6-Sait Doğan, 7-Hamza Dolaşkan, 8-Mehmet Doğan,

AFYONKARAHİSAR: 1-Menderes Koçak, 2-Ali Yılmaz, 3-Lokman Yarımay, 4-Halil Kılınç, 5-Veysel Bakırcı, 6-Cemil Çoker

AĞRI: 1-Murat Öztürk, 2-M. Naci Kutlay, 3-Hüseyin Yılmaz, 4-Hikmet Eraslan, 5-Mustafa Korkusuz, 6-Kemalettin Koçak, 7-Serhan Kurtuluş Erhan

AKSARAY: 1-Mahmut Öztürk, 2-Ali Çetin, 3-Fatih Mehmet Gelişen

AMASYA: 1-Abdurrahman Sezgin, 2-Nurullah Çolak, 3-Ergüven Ayan,

ANTALYA: 1-İbrahim Taştan, 2-Halit Yılmaztürk, 3-Adem Celep, 4-Seyit Fazıl Akdemir, 5-Çetin Yavuncu, 6-Süleyman Aktaş, 7-İsmet Eren, 8-Mustafa Özbudak, 9-Can Cansın, 10-Talat Ayhan, 11-Rıza Özen, 12-Rasim Küçük, 13-Seçmen Mutlu, 14-Kubilay Döşeyen, 15-Ayhan Görgülü, 16-Hasan Namal, 17-Yüksel Hanalp, 18-Mehmet Ali Çam, 19-Ömer Yalçın, 20-Emin Gündoğan,

AYDIN: 1-Yaşar Gökbulut 2-Sedat Karataş, 3-Hilmi Salbaş, 4-Yaşar Bandırma, 5-Tacettin Karagöz, 6-Mehmet Aksel, 7-Asım Kölecik, 8-Kerim Özbekler

BALIKESİR: 1-Şefik Tuna, 2-Hüseyin Çakın, 3-Refik Kırlı, 4-Fahri Şahin, 5-Hüseyin Anaral, 6-Mehmet Varol, 7-M. Ali Özcan, 8-İsmet Şahin, 9-Nadir Karaağaç, 10-A. Turan Güneş, 11-Ahmet Çelik

BARTIN: 1-Erhan Köyyeri, 2-Mustafa Bülent Kurnaz,

BATMAN: 1-Hasan Bayındır, 2-İsmet Topkan, 3-Suat şen, 4-Turhan Taşdemir, 5-Davut Turan, 6-Selahattin Aslan Buğul, 7-Raci Eği, 8-Hüseyin Akkoyun, 9-Mehmet İçer, 10-İbrahim Geylani, 11-Bengi Yıldız, 12-Ayla Akad

BİNGÖL: 1-Zeki Börükoçin, 2-Murat Varan, 3-Süleyman Aytunç, 4-Nuri Özmen, 5-Hidayet Özdemir

BİTLİS: 1-Rıza Başdaş, 2-Mehmet Nezir Karabaş, 3-İsmet Hisar, 4-Mahmut Celadet Gaydalı, 5-Seracettin Bitlisli, 6-Hikmet Altılar, 7-Muhsim Bayrak, 8-Muhammet Sabır Çevik

DENİZLİ: 1-Hasan Öner, 2-Nebi Ebci, 3-Ali Aslan,4-Ali Fuat Uslu, 5-Abdil Karlıoğlu, 6-Hasan Çetin, 7-Rasim Bulut, 8-Ayşe Lerzan Süzük, 9-Mehmet Efe.

DİYARBAKIR: 1-Süleyman Ergin, 2-Vakıf İşler, 3-Talha Ekinci, 4-Mustafa Ertürk, 5-Mehmet Aydın, 6-Rahmi Koçal, 7-Kenan Çekiç, 8-Yıldız Namdar, 9-Murat Şenyiğit, 10-Mustafa Üzülmez, 11-Orhan Saygın, 12-Murat Kaya, 13-Cevdet Altundal, 14-İbrahim Hacı Ensarioğlu, 15-Çetin Yıldırım, 16-Mustafa Sezgin Tanrıkulu, 17-Resul Erdem, 18-İbrahim Aksöz, 19-Mehmet Azat Kayan, 20-Mahmut Oruç, 21-Nil Hayal Demirkazık, 22-Enver Sungur, 23-Mehmet Reşat Çelik, 24-Sebğetullah Seydaoğlu, 25-Sedat Yurtdaş, 26-Mehmet Hatip Dicle, 27-Selahattin Demirtaş, 28-Aysel Tuğluk, 29-Gültan Kışanak, 30-Faruk Taşin, 31-Akın Birdal, 32-Ahmet Bilgin, 33-Nihat Arif Tekin, 34-Muzaffer Toy, 35-Nursel Aydoğan, 36-Yücel Yentürk, 37-Mehmet Emin İncel, 38-Yılmaz Acu, 39-Nevzat Özdemir

ELAZIĞ: 1-Hasan Esen, 2-Yusuf Biçer, 3-Serap Mutlu,

ERZİNCAN: 1-Mustafa Kul, 2-Şükrü Kösen, 3-Zennur Karslı,

ESKİŞEHİR: 1-Sabahattin Doğan, 2-Hüseyin Çetin, 3-Hüsnü Kovancı, 4-Filiz Uluçelebi, 5-Ahmet Eryürük, 6-Davut Tuncer, 7-Hamza Abay, 8-Ali Akyüz, 9-Ali Koçak,

GAZİANTEP: 1-Şıho Göçmen, 2-Nasır Arslan, 3-Orhan Are, 4-Şerif Çakı, 5-Abdullah Sabri Kocaman, 6-Vakkas Dalkılıç, 7-Şıho Karaoğlan, 8-Fevzi Koçoğlu, 9-Mehmet Özkaya,

GİRESUN: 1-Rasim Zaimoğlu, 2-Orhan Patan, 3-Mehmet Turan, 4-Harun Karagöz, 5-Abdulkadir Veisoğlu, 6-Öner Tekin

GÜMÜŞHANE: 1-Aydın Mutlu, 2-Vecdet Ertek, 3-Uğur Aslan, 4-Hüsrev Özel,

HAKKARİ: 1-Cahit Aybar, 2-Çeto Özel, 3-Esat Canan, 4-Hetem İke, 5-Seferi Yılmaz, 6-Sabahattin Suvağcı, 7-Hamit Geylani, 8-Hasan Ümit, 9-Mehmet Kaval

HATAY: 1-Mahmut Aksoy, 2-Mehmet Servet Akgöl, 3-Cafer Kasimoğlu, 4-Şaban Taze, 5-Osman Kuğu, 6-Merkat Kar, 7-Ahmet Karasu, 8-Durmuş Salar, 9-Nihat Taşkın, 10-Mithat Öztürk, 11-Muhammet Uzun, 12-Ömer Eyup Özsezen

IĞDIR: 1-Mücahit Özden Hun, 2-Süleyman Taşkınsu, 3-Haydar Mızrak, 4-Pervin Buldan, 5-Nevzat Aras, 6-Osman Taka

ISPARTA: 1-Hasan İsa Güneşsever, 1-Hüseyin Enginar, 3-Mehmet Bilir,

KAHRAMANMARAŞ: 1-Hilmi Şahballı, 2-Kemal Yavuz, 3-Ali Özdemir, 4-İlter Kuşoğlu, 5-Beyhan Bakdur, 6-İbrahim Öztürk, 7-Maşallah Biçici, 8-Ahmet Arslan, 9-İbrahim Çiçek, 10-Halil Kodaz, 11-Mahmut Özbek,

KAYSERİ: 1-Ahmet Ülgen, 2-Veysel Taş, 3-Ömer Dalkıran, 4-Mustafa Yavuz, 5-Ali Elgün, 6-Mete Deniz, 7-İsmail Topuz

KOCAELİ: 1-Abdülkadir Ceylansarı, 2-Yılmaz Pospor, 3-Nemi Özbay, 4-Cavit Keskin, 5-Engin Turan, 6-Levent Bakkal, 7-Fevzi Bilge, 8-Erdoğan Turan, 9-İsmail Yılmaz, 10- Tahsin Beşbaş, 11- Köksal Gök, 12- Mustafa Avcı, 13- Ahmet Yücel Çiftçi, 14- Yaşar Sezgin, 15-Abdülbaki Yıldırım, 16-Nevzat Allahverdi

KONYA: 1-Şahin Büyükyıldırım, 2-Muttalip Yıldız, 3-Gürcan Kallemoğlu, 4-Mehmet Emin Güneri, 5-Selahattin Cizrelioğlu, 6-Ali Gürbüz Dayıoğlugil 7-Atilla Odabaş, 8-Tahir Topaloğlu 9-Cemal Dalgıç, 10-Mustafa Bağcı, 11-Emrullah Parmaksız, 12-Hacı Ali Karagöz, 13-Ayhan Bilgen, 14-Hüseyin Arı, 15-İbrahim Vapurcu, 16-Ali Kaval, 17-Ahmet Akkirpikler

KÜTAHYA: 1-Hamdi Öztüfek, 2-Atila Uğur, 3-İclal Nimsi, 4-Ziyaettin Tokyay, 5-Yaşar Horata, 6-Ali İhsan Özden

MANİSA: 1-Veysel Kandemir, 2-Hamza Akbulut, 3-Adem Yılmaz, 4-Şafak Sevişlerli, 5-Metin Güllü, 6-Mehmet Arif Olgun, 7-Erol Hergül, 8-Mahmut Gökçü, 9-Hüseyin Hüseyni, 10-Şah İsmail Özocak, 11-Mürsel Efe, 12-Halil İbrahim Doğan

MARDİN: 1-Erhan Ademhan, 2-Şükrü Kılınç, 3-Ziya Tamtamış, 4-Kamuran Yıldırım, 5-Ahmet Türk, 6-Emine Ayna, 7-Süleyman Bölünmez, 8-Hikmet Dinçer, 9-Şahin Tatlıdede, 10-Şefik Demir, 11-Alaattin Yenigün, 12-Fatma Bazen, 13-İbrahim Barut

MERSİN: 1-Ali İçli, 2-Davut Demirel, 3-Nedim Gök, 4-Ahmet Eser Tokatlı, 5-Cemal Ünsal, 6-Turgay Baydar, 7-Ağan Kandemir, 8-Abdullah Taçlı, 9-Erkan Aritman, 10-Mahmut Şentut, 11-Celal Çelik, 12-Murat Tek, 13-Mithat Ünal, 14-Mehmet Ücal, 15-Sevim Kaptan Ölçmez, 16-Orhan Miroğlu, 17-Alpaslan Aşan, 18-İzzet Uludağ, 19-Ahmet Karataş, 20-Yusuf Fevzi Arıcı, 21-Hasan Somer, 22-Orhan Köroğlu,23-Mahmut Rağbetli

MUŞ: 1-Esat Kaya, 2-Ahmet Kaya, 3-Derviş Çakı, 4-Nuri Yaman, 5-Sırrı Sakık, 6-Erkan Kemaloğlu, 7-Zeki Eker, 8-İhsan Coşkun

NEVŞEHİR: 1-Mehmet Özen, 2-Caner Koyutürk, 3-Mehmet Pınarbaşı,

NİĞDE: 1-Akın Gönen, 2-Bünyamin Karataş

ORDU: 1-Adnan Temel, 2-Nurettin İslam, 3-Bülent Akyürek, 4-İsmail Güney, 5-Cahit Işık, 6-Hasan Güzel, 7-Muhammet Serhan Taşçı, 8-Ali Şahin Bacınoğlu

RİZE: 1-Mesut Yılmaz, 2-Hikmet Çelenk

SAKARYA: 1- Ali Yüksel 2- Cemalettin Kurt, 3- İsmail Balkış, 4- İshak Rendecioğlu, 5- Recai Dursun, 6- Mehmet Bayram, 7- Burhan Aygün

SAMSUN: 1-Ekrem Özbey, 2-Onur Akın, 3-Mehmet Kaya, 4-İbrahim Ersöz, 5-Beşir Akın, 6-Haydar Yıldız, 7-Cemal Uyar, 8-Bilal Şahin, 9-Avni Yılmaz, 10-Haşim Yıldız,

SİİRT: 1-Hasan Öner Yıldız, 2-Surur Sultanoğlu, 3- Reşit Deli, 4-Bilal Veysi Yaşar, 5-Yaşar Demir, 6-Remzi Yücel, 7-Mehmet İhsan Aydın, 8-Cemal Silah, 9-Osman Özçelik, 10-Fevzi Sevgili, 11-Mehmet Ertük,

SİVAS: 1-Muhsin Yazıcıoğlu, 2-Adnan Koç, 3-Taner Özmen

ŞANLIURFA: 1-Ahmet Bayuk, 2-Hülya Yalçın, 3-Muhittin Demir, 4-Mehmet Yıldız, 5-Mustafa Uzun, 6-Musa Akçan, 7-Seyit Eyyüpoğlu, 8-Ebul Muhsin Asımoğlu, 9-Mahmut Yılmaz, 10-M.Yaşar Kömürcüoğlu, 11-Hasan Bulut, 12-Abdülkerim Yıldız, 13-İbrahim Ayhan, 14-İbrahim Binici, 15-İbrahim Tatlı, 16-Adilmüslüm Özkan, 17-Abdülhakim Ayhan, 18-Aziz Yüksel, 19-Mehmet Bayraktar, 20-Yaşar Ballı, 21-Mehmet Yalçınkaya, 22-Mehmet Bekir Ayhan

TEKİRDAĞ: 1-Metin Algül, 2-Mustafa Kırcalı, 3-Fevzi Perver, 4-Mehmet Uz, 5-Hilmi Karaoğlun, 6-Hasan Evren

TOKAT: 1-Kadim Durmaz, 2-Metin Güldere, 3-Yaşar Gençay, 4-Duran Demirkıran, 5-Necmi Uygun

TRABZON: 1-Tayfun Çavuş, 2-Mehmet Tarakçı, 3-Hilmi Avcı, 4-Ali Rıza Yılmaz, 5-İsmail Kılıç, 6-İnci Emirzeoğlu, 7-Erol Ulusoy, 8-Hüseyin Karahan, 9-Selamettin Tellioğlu, 10-Ufuk Asıliskender, 11-İsmail Taflan, 12-Yusuf Ziya Alpdündar

TUNCELİ: 1-Kamer Genç, 2-Hıdır Belice, 3-Şerafettin Halis, 4-Gülhasan Atlı, 5-Zeynel Öztürk, 6-Civan Metiner, 7-Sinan Samat

VAN: 1-Kazım Alaş, 2-Galip İlhaner, 3-Uğur Vahit Emiroğlu, 4-İhsan Rua, 5-Hamit Acar, 6-Yakup Akın, 7-Mevlit Kaya, 8-Özdal Üçer, 9-Fatma Kurtalan, 10-Sayim Kartal, 11-Mehmet Çomak, 12-İbrahim Kaya, 13-Emin Muçir, 14-Fetullah Gültepe, 15-Ayşegül Erdinç, 16-Hayrullah Tanış, 17-Ahmet Özer,

YALOVA: 1-Altan Sağdınç, 2-Servet Coşar, 3-Hüseyin Özaltın, 4-Mine Aygören, 5-Ahmet Deniz, 6-Süleyhan Baran,

YOZGAT: 1-Kadri Necdet Erkmeniş, 2-Tayyar Güneri, 3-Levent Akyollu, 4- Veli Yılmaz, 5-Ahmet Vedat Soylu, 6-Osman Güzel

ZONGULDAK: 1-Musa Civa
Yorumları Göster
Yorumları Gizle