GeriEkonomi İMKB ikinci seans (F-M)
MENÜ
  • Yazdır
  • A
    Yazı Tipi
  • Yorumlar
    0
    • Yazdır
    • A
      Yazı Tipi

İMKB ikinci seans (F-M)

MENKULÖNCEKİ ENENKAPANIŞİŞLEMORT.
ADIKAPANIŞDÜŞÜKYÜKSEKFİYATIMİKTARIFİYAT
101Facto Finans5,8005,7005,8005,800217,0005,786
102Fenis Aluminyum13,50013,25013,50013,500219,00013,268
103Finans Finansal K.2,9002,8002,9002,8002,281,0002,835
104Finansbank2,0252,0002,0252,0004,106,0002,020
105Finans Yatırım1,3751,3001,3751,32524,753,6001,335
106Frigo Pak Gıda Mad.5,7005,5005,6005,500909,0005,555
107T.Garanti Bankası6,6006,4006,6006,40010,306,7326,503
108Gediz iplik29,00029,00029,50029,0001,037,00029,012
109Gentaş10,50010,25010,50010,250261,00010,300
110Global Menkul K.3,5003,4503,5003,4502,113,0003,472
111Global Yatırım2,6502,6002,6002,600455,0002,600
112Göltaş Çimento32,00030,50031,50030,500572,00030,746
113Good-Year55,00055,00055,00055,000239,39955,000
114Garanti Yat. Ort.1,2751,2751,3001,2751,385,0001,275
115Gübre Fabrikaları9,5009,3009,6009,300346,0009,457
116Gümüşsuyu1,7501,7251,8001,75041,600,0001,763
117Güney Biracılık7,5007,5007,6007,5001,314,0007,502
118Güneş Sigorta5,1005,0005,2005,2001,076,0005,100
119Hektaş3,1003,0503,1003,1006,414,5053,072
120Hürriyet Gazetecilik13,50013,50013,75013,7501,876,00013,529
121Haznedar Tugla26,50026,00026,50026,50046,00026,076
122İhlas Finans4,1004,0504,1504,1001,963,0004,086
123İhlas Holding22,00022,00023,00023,00012,734,96322,642
124İktisat Finans2,4502,3502,4752,37524,376,0002,391
125İntema5,9005,7006,0005,9002,551,0005,901
126T.İş Bankası (A)16,000,00000000
127T.İş Bankası (B)670,000670,000700,000680,000156,200687,307
128T.İş Bankası (C)52,00051,00053,00052,0005,100,20051,779
129T.İş Bankası Kurucu40,000,00000000
130İ.Motor Piston17,25017,25017,50017,250247,00017,253
131Iş Yatırım Ortaklığı1,5001,4751,5001,5002,896,0001,493
132İzmir Demir Çelik2,0001,9502,0001,97516,154,4571,974
133İzocam6,6006,3006,5006,300659,4866,439
134Kaplamin Ambalaj6,3006,1006,3006,100641,0006,210
135Kartonsan10,50010,50010,75010,5001,300,00010,504
136Kav3,9503,8503,9503,9006,578,0003,872
137Koç Holding40,50040,00040,50040,5001,981,00040,000
138Koç Yatırım48,50048,00048,50048,500573,00048,118
139Kent Gıda14,50014,50014,75014,750502,00014,538
140Kepez Elektrik310,000310,000315,000315,000182,000310,219
141Kerevitaş Gıda San.7,9007,8008,0007,900993,0007,856
142Kelebek Mobilya8,8008,7008,9008,800744,0008,751
143Klimasan Klima Sanayi21,00021,25021,75021,50020,821,00021,533
144Konfrut Gıda5,7005,5005,7005,6003,594,0005,580
145Konya Çimento9,4009,2009,4009,300691,0009,273
146Kordsa11,75011,50012,00011,5001,728,06311,670
147Koniteks79,00079,00080,00079,00025,00079,080
148Köytaş11,25011,25011,50011,5007,909,00011,278
149Kristal Kola8,6008,4008,6008,400252,0008,539
150Karsu Tekstil11,75011,25011,75011,75011,00011,295
151Kütahya Porselen5,7005,5005,7005,6002,961,0005,636
152Lüks Kadife8,5008,4008,7008,5001,238,9368,559


False
Haber Yorumlarını Göster
Haber Yorumlarını Gizle