GeriEkonomi İMKB ikinci seans (F-M)
MENÜ
  • Yazdır
  • A
    Yazı Tipi
  • Yorumlar
    0
    • Yazdır
    • A
      Yazı Tipi

İMKB ikinci seans (F-M)

MenkulÖnceki EnEnKapanışİşlemOrt.
AdıKapanışDüşükYüksekFiyatıMiktarıFiyat
101Facto Finans6,5006,4006,6006,400967,0006,470
102Fenis Aluminyum13,50013,25013,50013,500124,00013,379
103Finans Finansal K.3,1003,0003,1003,0503,807,0003,049
104Finansbank2,0502,0252,0752,0503,569,0002,039
105Finans Yatırım1,3501,3501,3751,35022,926,0001,350
106Frigo Pak Gıda Mad.4,8004,6504,7004,700736,0004,697
107T.Garanti Bankası7,8007,6007,8007,7009,486,0007,693
108Gediz iplik30,50030,00032,00031,00010,641,00030,963
109Gentaş10,0009,75010,25010,0001,702,00010,006
110Global Menkul K.3,5503,4503,5503,500581,0003,455
111Global Yatırım2,5002,5502,5752,55044,0002,550
112Göltaş Çimento66,00065,00066,00065,000176,00065,897
113Good-Year59,00059,00060,00060,00065,00059,015
114Garanti Yat. Ort.1,2501,2251,2501,2253,246,0001,227
115Gübre Fabrikaları9,1009,0009,2009,100438,0009,099
116Gümüşsuyu1,7751,7251,7751,7503,259,0001,746
117Güney Biracılık10,00010,10010,30010,3002,208,00010,166
118Güneş Sigorta4,5004,4504,5004,5001,409,0004,451
119Hektaş3,2503,1503,2503,2009,896,4753,196
120Hürriyet Gazetecilik13,00012,75013,00013,0002,941,00012,811
121Haznedar Tugla30,50029,50030,50029,500238,00030,052
122İhlas Finans4,1004,0504,1504,1004,788,0004,093
123İhlas Holding18,75018,50018,75018,7501,592,77318,649
124İktisat Finans2,0502,0002,0502,0004,407,8002,008
125İntema6,4006,3006,4006,3002,982,0006,325
126T.İş Bankası (A)14,100,00000000
127T.İş Bankası (B)630,000630,000640,000630,00047,195630,638
128T.İş Bankası (C)61,00058,00060,00059,0002,270,00058,825
129T.İş Bankası Kurucu40,000,00000000
130İ.Motor Piston19,75019,00019,75019,2501,909,00019,304
131Iş Yatırım Ortaklığı1,5501,5251,5751,5259,001,0001,549
132İzmir Demir Çelik2,0252,0002,0252,0009,749,4542,001
133İzocam5,6005,6005,8005,8001,556,0005,688
134Kaplamin Ambalaj6,4006,3006,6006,5001,435,0006,404
135Kartonsan12,00011,75012,00012,0001,282,50011,971
136Kav4,4004,3004,4504,30014,691,0004,350
137Koç Holding40,00040,00040,50040,000828,75040,031
138Koç Yatırım46,50045,00046,00045,000523,00045,409
139Kent Gıda15,75015,50015,75015,500491,00015,533
140Kepez Elektrik320,000315,000320,000315,000316,000317,341
141Kerevitaş Gıda San.6,6006,5006,7006,500769,0006,580
142Kelebek Mobilya7,8007,6007,8007,700858,0007,692
143Konfrut Gıda5,3005,0005,3005,2002,168,0005,128
144Konya Çimento10,10010,10010,30010,1001,733,00610,177
145Kordsa13,75013,50013,75013,5003,308,06313,500
146Koniteks88,00085,00088,00085,000116,00086,793
147Köytaş9,4009,2009,4009,3008,171,0009,291
148Karsu Tekstil11,75011,50011,75011,75017,00011,720
149Kütahya Porselen5,9005,8006,0005,8002,020,0005,887
150Lüks Kadife8,6008,4008,7008,500408,1668,528


False
Haber Yorumlarını Göster
Haber Yorumlarını Gizle