GeriEkonomi İMKB ikinci seans (F-M)
MENÜ
  • Yazdır
  • A
    Yazı Tipi
  • Yorumlar
    0
    • Yazdır
    • A
      Yazı Tipi

İMKB ikinci seans (F-M)

MenkulÖnceki EnEnKapanışİşlemOrt.
AdıKapanışDüşükYüksekFiyatıMiktarıFiyat
101Facto Finans6,3006,3006,7006,6004,204,0006,435
102Fenis Aluminyum13,50012,75013,25012,750329,00013,064
103Finans Finansal K.2,8002,7502,8002,800258,0002,777
104Finansbank2,0001,9251,9751,9253,399,0001,935
105Finans Yatırım1,2251,2001,3001,275122,940,0001,259
106Frigo Pak Gıda Mad.4,7004,6004,6504,600516,0004,627
107T.Garanti Bankası6,2006,0006,2006,0001,573,0006,100
108Gediz iplik24,00023,50024,00023,500499,00023,547
109Gentaş9,6009,3009,5009,4002,907,0009,373
110Global Menkul K.3,7503,6503,7503,6504,829,0003,671
111Global Yatırım2,1752,1002,2002,125277,0002,142
112Göltaş Çimento63,00061,00064,00061,000341,00062,560
113Good-Year62,00060,00062,00060,000170,27260,417
114Garanti Yat. Ort.1,1751,1501,1751,1752,795,0001,150
115Gübre Fabrikaları10,50010,50011,00011,000272,00010,551
116Gümüşsuyu1,7751,7501,8001,7758,770,0001,761
117Güney Biracılık10,2009,80010,2009,8001,449,0009,929
118Güneş Sigorta4,5004,4004,5004,4501,745,0004,453
119Hektaş3,1503,1003,2003,2004,525,8433,145
120Hürriyet Gazetecilik11,75011,50011,75011,7503,095,00011,501
121Haznedar Tugla26,50025,50026,50026,000293,00026,163
122İhlas Finans3,8503,8003,9503,80014,961,0003,871
123İhlas Holding16,25015,75016,25016,0003,611,85015,873
124İktisat Finans2,2252,1252,2252,1509,966,0002,160
125İntema6,5006,2006,5006,4002,704,0006,337
126T.İş Bankası (A)15,500,00000000
127T.İş Bankası (B)680,000660,000680,000660,00034,100668,235
128T.İş Bankası (C)60,00058,00060,00058,0005,487,04058,889
129T.İş Bankası Kurucu40,000,00000000
130İ.Motor Piston18,75018,00018,50018,250300,00018,225
131Iş Yatırım Ortaklığı1,6001,5751,6251,5754,622,0001,594
132İzmir Demir Çelik2,1502,0502,1252,07543,665,0762,084
133İzocam5,7005,4005,7005,5001,077,0005,542
134Kaplamin Ambalaj5,4005,1005,5005,200898,0005,221
135Kartonsan10,50010,25010,50010,5001,685,50010,480
136Kav4,3004,2004,3504,20011,705,0004,253
137Koç Holding34,00033,00034,00033,0004,024,00033,487
138Koç Yatırım39,50039,00039,50039,500404,00039,467
139Kent Gıda15,50015,25015,75015,2502,524,00015,270
140Kepez Elektrik305,000300,000305,000305,00067,000301,791
141Kerevitaş Gıda San.6,8006,5006,7006,500966,0006,617
142Kelebek Mobilya8,4008,1008,5008,200544,0008,270
143Konfrut Gıda14,00013,25014,00013,250897,00013,571
144Konya Çimento9,5009,3009,5009,300153,0009,364
145Kordsa12,75012,25012,75012,5004,208,00012,453
146Koniteks81,00079,00082,00079,00075,00079,960
147Köytaş7,9007,8008,0007,8004,347,0007,868
148Karsu Tekstil11,50011,25012,25012,250147,00011,377
149Kütahya Porselen5,1004,9005,1005,000962,0004,990
150Lüks Kadife17,50016,75017,25017,000308,00017,030


False
Haber Yorumlarını Göster
Haber Yorumlarını Gizle