GeriEkonomi İMKB ikinci seans (F-M)
MENÜ
  • Yazdır
  • A
    Yazı Tipi
  • Yorumlar
    0
    • Yazdır
    • A
      Yazı Tipi

İMKB ikinci seans (F-M)

MenkulÖnceki EnEnKapanışİşlemOrt.
AdıKapanışDüşükYüksekFiyatıMiktarıFiyat
098Facto Finans6,4006,2006,4006,200924,0006,234
099Fenis Aluminyum13,00012,75013,00013,000454,00012,769
100Finans Finansal K.2,7502,7002,7502,700421,0002,701
101Finansbank1,9501,9251,9751,9252,940,2661,947
102Finans Yatırım1,1751,1751,2501,20048,551,0001,198
103Frigo Pak Gıda Mad.4,6004,5004,7004,550463,0004,581
104T.Garanti Bankası6,1006,0006,2006,100690,2096,088
105Gediz iplik24,00023,75024,00023,750219,00023,828
106Gentaş9,5009,3009,5009,4001,709,0959,361
107Global Menkul K.3,7003,6503,7503,7004,719,0003,700
108Global Yatırım2,2002,1752,1752,17550,0002,175
109Göltaş Çimento61,00059,00060,00059,000439,60059,913
110Good-Year61,00059,00061,00061,000452,00060,006
111Garanti Yat. Ort.1,1251,1001,1501,1501,960,0001,142
112Gübre Fabrikaları10,75010,50010,50010,50054,00010,500
113Gümüşsuyu1,7751,7501,7751,7757,113,0001,752
114Güney Biracılık10,0009,8009,9009,900936,0009,872
115Güneş Sigorta4,4004,4004,5004,5006,115,0004,450
116Hektaş3,2003,1003,2003,1502,679,7373,145
117Hürriyet Gazetecilik11,50011,25011,50011,500791,00011,315
118Haznedar Tugla26,00026,00027,00026,000267,00026,346
119İhlas Finans3,7503,7003,8003,8003,848,2003,725
120İhlas Holding15,75015,75016,00015,7501,971,27015,760
121İktisat Finans2,1002,0752,2252,22518,443,2002,172
122İntema6,4006,3006,4006,3001,040,0006,363
123T.İş Bankası (A)15,500,00015,500,00015,500,00015,500,00030015,500,000
124T.İş Bankası (B)660,000650,000700,000700,000163,200686,134
125T.İş Bankası (C)58,00057,00060,00060,0009,244,33158,795
126T.İş Bankası Kurucu40,000,00000000
127İ.Motor Piston18,00017,75018,00018,000194,00017,759
128Iş Yatırım Ortaklığı1,6001,5751,6001,5753,593,5261,584
129İzmir Demir Çelik2,1002,0502,1252,10043,652,5092,091
130İzocam5,7005,5005,7005,600452,0005,535
131Kaplamin Ambalaj5,4005,3005,4005,400203,0005,348
132Kartonsan10,50010,25010,50010,2501,054,50010,251
133Kav4,2004,1504,2504,15010,823,0004,187
134Koç Holding33,00033,00033,50033,0003,928,00033,000
135Koç Yatırım39,00039,00039,00039,000513,00039,000
136Kent Gıda15,00014,50015,00014,750863,00014,643
137Kepez Elektrik310,000300,000310,000300,000288,000303,020
138Kerevitaş Gıda San.6,8006,6006,8006,600301,0006,695
139Kelebek Mobilya8,2008,1008,2008,100386,0008,152
140Konfrut Gıda14,00013,25013,75013,500812,00013,596
141Konya Çimento9,5009,4009,5009,400142,0009,414
142Kordsa12,00011,75012,25012,0001,451,00012,018
143Koniteks82,00079,00082,00080,00053,00080,547
144Köytaş7,8007,6007,8007,8001,843,2517,736
145Karsu Tekstil11,50011,75012,00012,00045,00011,755
146Kütahya Porselen5,0004,9505,1005,0001,764,0005,006
147Lüks Kadife17,50017,00017,75017,500414,00017,414


False
Haber Yorumlarını Göster
Haber Yorumlarını Gizle