GeriEkonomi İMKB ikinci seans (F-M)
MENÜ
  • Yazdır
  • A
    Yazı Tipi
  • Yorumlar
    0
    • Yazdır
    • A
      Yazı Tipi

İMKB ikinci seans (F-M)

MenkulÖnceki EnEnKapanışİşlemOrt.
AdıKapanışDüşükYüksekFiyatıMiktarıFiyat
098Facto Finans6,8006,4006,7006,4001,411,0016,551
099Fenis Aluminyum12,75012,50012,75012,750273,45012,737
100Finans Finansal K.2,8502,8002,8502,8002,288,0002,800
101Finansbank2,0502,0002,0752,02511,259,0002,036
102Finans Yatırım1,1001,1001,2001,200106,012,6001,166
103Frigo Pak Gıda Mad.5,2004,9005,1005,0001,360,0004,972
104T.Garanti Bankası6,3006,3006,4006,3002,294,0006,331
105Gediz iplik24,75024,25024,75024,500499,62124,552
106Gentaş9,6009,4009,6009,5001,969,1259,506
107Global Menkul K.3,8503,8003,9003,8508,160,0003,842
108Global Yatırım2,1502,1502,2502,200262,5002,230
109Göltaş Çimento63,00061,00066,00062,0001,271,00263,713
110Good-Year62,00061,00064,00064,0001,370,10062,845
111Garanti Yat. Ort.1,1001,1001,1751,15011,666,0001,146
112Gübre Fabrikaları11,50011,25011,75011,500232,00011,479
113Gümüşsuyu1,8751,8001,8751,80017,498,0001,838
114Güney Biracılık10,75010,75011,25011,00012,024,44411,009
115Güneş Sigorta4,3504,3004,4004,3502,408,0004,331
116Hektaş3,3503,2503,3503,3002,779,7823,287
117Hürriyet Gazetecilik11,00010,75011,00011,000834,00010,814
118Haznedar Tugla24,75024,50027,00025,7501,546,00026,025
119İhlas Finans3,6503,6003,6503,6002,745,0003,623
120İhlas Holding16,25015,75016,25016,0003,204,04615,976
121İktisat Finans2,2752,2002,2752,2255,756,6002,234
122İntema6,7006,6006,8006,6005,356,7086,686
123T.İş Bankası (A)15,000,00016,480,00016,480,00016,480,00010416,480,000
124T.İş Bankası (B)750,000740,000750,000740,00026,081743,076
125T.İş Bankası (C)63,00060,00063,00061,0004,112,00061,397
126T.İş Bankası Kurucu79,000,00000000
127İ.Motor Piston18,75018,50018,75018,750323,00018,579
128Iş Yatırım Ortaklığı1,7001,6501,7001,6503,460,6431,668
129İzmir Demir Çelik2,3002,2752,3252,30035,527,6142,300
130İzocam5,8005,8006,0005,8001,693,0005,868
131Kaplamin Ambalaj6,1005,8006,1005,8001,717,0005,882
132Kartonsan11,25011,25011,50011,25012,598,00011,387
133Kav4,6504,5504,7004,55010,727,0004,607
134Koç Holding34,50034,50035,00035,0002,460,00034,867
135Koç Yatırım42,50042,00042,50042,0001,169,15142,319
136Kent Gıda14,50013,75014,25014,2501,526,00014,020
137Kepez Elektrik330,000315,000325,000315,000347,000321,498
138Kerevitaş Gıda San.6,9006,7006,9006,700611,0006,836
139Kelebek Mobilya9,0008,7009,1008,8002,365,0008,918
140Konfrut Gıda13,25013,25013,75013,5001,231,00013,582
141Konya Çimento9,8009,7009,9009,700553,0009,837
142Kordsa12,00011,75012,00011,7502,263,00011,829
143Koniteks80,00078,00084,00080,000258,00081,143
144Köytaş8,5008,3008,5008,4005,768,5488,387
145Karsu Tekstil11,75011,75012,00012,00016,00011,750
146Kütahya Porselen5,4005,3005,5005,3008,205,0005,382
147Lüks Kadife15,00014,75015,00014,750111,00014,772


False
Haber Yorumlarını Göster
Haber Yorumlarını Gizle