GeriEge İşte partilerin Ege adayları
MENÜ
  • Yazdır
  • A
    Yazı Tipi
  • Yorumlar
    2
    • Yazdır
    • A
      Yazı Tipi

İşte partilerin Ege adayları

İşte partilerin Ege adayları

AK PARTİ

AYDIN: 1. Mehmet Sadık Atay 2. Abdurrahman Özyüksek 3. Zeynep Armağan Uslu 4. Mustafa Savaş 5. Metin Yavuz 6. Ersin Esenlik 7. Cengiz Altıntaş
BALIKESİR: 1. Mahmut Poyrazlı 2. Sema Kırcı 3. Ali Aydınlıoğlu 4. Ayşe Kardaş 5. Kasım Bostan 6. Mehmet Bayyiğit 7. Hilal Demirözer 8. Mustafa Canbey
ÇANAKKALE: 1. Bülent Turan 2. İsmail Kaşdemir 3. Jülide İskenderoğlu 4. Sebahattin Güner
DENİZLİ: 1. Nihat Zeybekci 2. Mehmet Yüksel 3. Bilal Uçar 4. Nurcan Dalbudak 5. Osman Yüceliş 6. Emin Okkaya 7. Peral Uluköy
İZMİR: (1. BÖLGE) 1. Veysel Eroğlu 2. Nükhet Hotar 3. Cemil Şeboy 4. Hüseyin Kocabıyık 5. Ozan Ceyhun 6. Necip Nasır 7. Cemal Bekle 8. Mahmut Atilla Kaya 9. Bedia Türkyılmaz 10. Talip Uzun 11. Kazım Erten 12. Ömer Sertbaş 13. Gürbüz Akbulut (2. BÖLGE) 1. Mustafa İbrahim Turhan 2. Nesrin Ulema 3. Hamza Dağ 4. Kerem Ali Sürekli 5. Durmuş Boztuğ 6. Mehmet Bayındır 7. Savcı Sayan 8. Neşe Gürçay 9. Tansu Kaya 10. Bilal Kırkpınar 11. Esra Aladağ 12. Ali Hadim 13. Müjde Çelik
MANİSA: 1. Recai Berber 2. Uğur Aydemir 3. Selçuk Özdağ 4. Murat Baybatur 5. Şule Tunalı 6. İsmail Bilen 7. Musa Yılmaz 8. Güzide İçen Kasap 9. Bilal Temel
MUĞLA: 1. Hasan Özyer 2. Hasan Kökten 3. Elvan Göçer 4. Mehmet Yavuz Demir 5. Muhittin Kayabaş 6. Özben Yelda Erol Gökcan
UŞAK: 1. Mehmet Altay 2. Eyüp Gökhan Özekin 3. Hüseyin Keskin

CHP

AYDIN: 1. Bülent Tezcan (kontenjan) 2. Metin Lütfü Baydar 3. Hüseyin Yıldız 4. Mehmet Fatih Atay 5. Tayfun Talipoğlu 6. Ferda Erkut Çağlar 7. Fulya Üstündağ
BALIKESİR: 1. Mehmet Tüm 2. Ahmet Akın 3. Namık Havutça 4. Fikret Şahin 5. Ali Kemal Deveciler 6. Ensar Aytekin 7. İrfan Barış 8. İsmail Aynur
ÇANAKKALE: 1. Muharrem Erkek 2. Bülent Öz 3. Ahmet Küçük 4. Ali Sarıbaş
DENİZLİ: 1. Melike Basmacı 2. Kazım Arslan 3. Gülizar Biçer Karaca 4. Adil Demir 5. Ahmet Divarcı 6. Halis Ödel 7. Adnan Keskin
İZMİR: (1. BÖLGE) 1. Selin Sayek Böke (kontenjan) 2. Musa Çam 3. Tuncay Özkan (kontenjan) 4. Tacettin Bayır 5. Özcan Purçu (kontenjan) 6. Ali Yiğit 7. Murat Bakan 8. Muhsin Kurt 9. Ali Hıdır Uludağ 10. Ednan Arslan 11. Sabri Ergül 12. Sevda Erdan Kılıç 13. Turgay Bozoğlu (2. BÖLGE) 1. Zeynep Altıok Akatlı (kontenjan) 2. Kemal Kılıçdaroğlu 3. Zekeriya Temizel (kontenjan) 4. Mustafa Balbay 5. Aytun Çıray (kontenjan) 6. Atilla Sertel 7. Kamil Okyay Sındır 8. Ali Engin 9. Hüseyin Sezer 10. Ülkümen Rodoplu 11. Ali Kemal Elitaş 12. Taha Okan 13. Nurgül Uçar
MUĞLA: 1. Akın Üstündağ 2. Ömer Süha Aldan (kontenjan) 3. Nurettin Demir 4. Burak Erbay 5. Emrah Doğu 6. Süleyman Girgin
UŞAK: 1. Özkan Yalın 2. İsmet Akın 3. Mustafa Aydın

MANİSA 1. Özgür Özel 2. Mazlum Nurlu 3. Tur Yıldız Biçer 4. Mustafa Başgülsen 5. Sabri Temel 6. Sakinbe Öz 7. Abdullah Saka 8. Hasan Ören 9.Sanite Ağgül

MHP

AYDIN: 1. Ali Uzunırmak 2. Hayri Güleç 3. Hüseyin Karagöz 4. Deniz Depboylu 5. Fevzi Köse 6. Hilmi Bolatoğlu 7. Kadri Dülger
BALIKESİR: 1. İsmail Ok 2. Recep Çetin 3. Rafet Çetinel 4. Mehmet Duran 5. Adnan Çelebi 6. Mehmet Ağar 7. Tuncay Kılıç 8. Kemal Girgin
ÇANAKKALE: 1. İbrahim Kürşat Tuna 2. Enver Koç 3. Serdar Can 4. Günay Uçar
DENİZLİ: 1. Emin Haluk Ayhan 2. Cafer Birtürk 3. Ümit Bahtiyar 4. İsmail Yarımca 5. Zafer Kaplan 6. Mehmet Fevzi Yeniçeri 7. Şule Türkaslan
İZMİR: (1. BÖLGE) 1. Oktay Vural 2. Aslan Savaşan 3. Senem Kılıç 4. Recep Kök 5. Salahattin Şahin 6. Figen Tosunor 7. Ali Onar 8. Halit Dalgıç 9. Hasan Zerek 10. Naci Düz 11. Doğan Varol 12. Hüsnü Gürkan 13. Lütfi Kılıç (2. BÖLGE) 1. Ahmet Kenan Tanrıkulu 2. Murat Koç 3. Süeda Neslihan Çelik 4. Murat Taşer 5. Yalçın Koçyiğit 6. Hatice Bölük 7. Serdar Mersin 8. Mehmet Salih Kadıoğlu 9. Taşkın Işık 10. Recep Akan 11. Suavi Tuncay 12. Nuri Çiftçi 13. Tahsin Kaya
MANİSA: 1. Erkan Akçay 2. Zeynel Balkız 3. Hasan Eryılmaz 4. Yaşar Coşkun 5. Mehmet Memiş 6. Osman Oktay 7. Mehmet Cem Çöllü 8. Galip Karagözler 9. Cemal Murat Erim
MUĞLA: 1. Mehmet Erdoğan 2. Peyami Cinas 3. Asım Başaran 4. Ramazan Kıvrak 5. Ferat Yüksel 6. Arif Ziya Keloğlu
UŞAK: 1. Durmuş Yılmaz 2. Gökhan Özoğul 3. Muhammet Gür

HDP

AYDIN: 1. Filiz Koçali 2. Muzaffer Yöndem 3. Sevay Akkan Açıcı 4. Nazlı Boza Kibar 5. Mahmut Nacar 6. Derviş Peker 7. Ayfer Demirer
BALIKESİR: 1. Cefer Çelik 2. Bedri Arık 3. Esengül Beşli 4. A. Zeki Açıkgöz 5. Ayşe Işık 6. Şuayip Çetin 7. Hayrettin Şen 8. Faruk Nafiz Sayın
ÇANAKKALE: 1. Özlem Ergün Açanal 2. Mihriman Şah 3. Ergün Fidan 4. Leyla Yavuz
DENİZLİ: 1. Perihan Üge 2. Ahmet Turhan 3. Emine Yalçın 4. Dilaver Senem 5. Ayfer İnan 6. Yunus Özdemir 7. Özgür Çavuşoğlu
İZMİR: (1. BÖLGE) 1. Ertuğrul Kürkçü 2. Ferhan Ademhan 3. Pınar Aydınlar 4. Mustafa Yalçıner 5. Ayşe Erkek 6. Bahattin Canbeyli 7. Ahmet Önerge 8. Hülya Gülgör 9. Melike Arı 10. Bayram Ercan 11. Ülkü Yalçınkaya 12. Ayşe Fırtına Özen 13. Kamil Ağaoğlu (2. BÖLGE) 1. Müslüm Doğan 2. Eylem Yıldız 3. Zeki Gül 4. Pınar Türk 5. İbrahim Akın 6. Semra Uzunok 7. Berrin Esin Kaya 8. Süleyman Gündüz 9. Dilek Bakış 10. Özer Akdemir 11. Sinan Uğur 12. Şehnaz Baba Aktaş 13. Hamdi Öztürk
MANİSA: 1. Ali Afatlı 2. Sibel Genç 3. Mejdel Acar 4. Mehmet Tarlabölen 5. Abidin Başboğa 6. Gülseren Ongun 7. Mustafa Yıldırım Polat 8. Cumali Yıldız 9. İhsan Çaça
MUĞLA: 1. Hürriyet Karadeniz 2. Mehmet Polat 3. Nurhayat Tekgül 4. Kamuran Resuloğulları 5. Ayla Apleyla 6. Mehmet Emin Gers
UŞAK: 1. Esengül Demir 2. Mustafa Kızıldağ 3. Seyithan Yetkin


False
Haber Yorumlarını Göster
Haber Yorumlarını Gizle