B TİPİ FONLAR (4 Ocak 2006 tarihli verilerdir)

Hürriyet Haber
04.01.2006 - 00:00 | Son Güncelleme:

B Tipi DeğişkenAbank (B) Değ. Fon0.7304230.02Acar (B) Değ. Fon0.0125600.04Akbank (B) Değ. Fon0.0414980.02Akbank Özel Bankacılık (B) Değ. Fon0.0124870.02Anadolubank (B) Değ. Fon0.016056-0.01Ata Yat (B) Değ. Fon0.6047190.03Ata Yat (B) Özel Portföy Yön. Değ. Fon0.0210490.06Denizbank (B) Değ. Birikim Fonu0.3161380.01Eczacıbaşı (B) Büyüme Amaçlı Değ. Fon0.0089330.00Eczacıbaşı (B) Değ. Fon0.028841-0.06Ekinciler (B) Değ. Fon1.6532780.02Finansbank (B) Değ. Fon0.0148180.04Finansbank Uzun Vadeli (B) Değ. Fon0.0115310.03Fortis Bank (B) Değ. Fon0.0208800.02Garanti Ban. (B) Değ. Fon27.9259590.03Garanti Ban. B Özel Bir. Yön. Şub.Değ. Fon0.012426-0.01Garanti Men  (B) Değ. Fon0.0601440.04Gedik Yat (B) Değ. Fonu0.7975390.02Global Men (B) Değ. Fon0.093957-0.01Halkbank (B) Değ. Fon9.8564990.03HSBC Yat. (B) Değ. Fon0.5301110.00HSBC Yat. Sirius (B) Değ. Fon0.0110530.00İnfo Menkul Değ. (B) Değişken Fonu0.0169710.02İnfo Menkul Değ. Büy.Amaçlı (B) Değ.Fon0.0444720.04İnter Yat. (B) Değ. Fon0.0246910.05İsviçre Hay. Sig. (B) Değ. Fon0.0162820.03İş Bank (B) Değ. Fon22.2929390.03İş Yat. (B) Değ. Fon0.1793370.05Kalkınma Ban (B) Değ. Fon11.409127-0.05Koç Yat. (B) Özel Portföy Yön. Değ. Fonu0.250725-0.02Koçbank (B) Değ. Fon7.6032500.02Koçbank (B) Özel Bank. Büy. Am. Değ. Yat. Fonu0.011543-0.02Koçbank (B) Özel Bank. Değ. Yat. Fon0.010840-0.01Mngbank (B) Değ. Fon0.0607150.03Nurol Men. K. (B) Değ. Fon0.0258470.02Şeker Yat. Men. (B) Değ. Fon0.0113650.03Taib Yat. (B) Değ. Fon0.3570710.07Teb (B) CGold  Değişken Fon0.204998-0.01Teb (B) Değişken Fon0.1168320.04Teb Var.Yön.Hiz. (B) Değ. Fon0.4136520.00Teb Yat. (B) Büyüme Am.Değ. Fon0.0122110.01Teb Yat. (B) Değ. Fon0.2671380.02Tekfenbank (B) Değ. Fon0.6049540.06Tekstilbank (B) Değ. Fon5.3539110.01TSKB (B) Değ. Fon2.453319-0.01Turkishbank (B) Değişken Fon0.010276-0.01Vakıfbank (B) Değ. Fon44.4286330.08YKB (B) Değ. Fon57.583193-0.03Ziraat Ban. (B) Değ. Fon40.1993150.02Ziraat Yat. (B) Değ.  Fon21.0316930.03B Tipi Karmaİş Bank (B) Karma Fon0.015559-0.24B Tipi LikitAbank (B) Likit Fon1.414859-0.04Akbank (B) Likit Fon11.3433640.03Anadolubank (B) Likit Fon0.0606730.01Ata Yat (B) Likit Fon0.1523060.03BankEuropa (B) Likit Fon0.0144930.02C Kredi ve Kalk. Ban.(B) Likit Fon0.0124540.07Delta Menkul (B) Likit Fon0.0106310.04Denizbank (B) Likit Fon0.2381850.03Eczacıbaşı (B) Likit Fon2.4159840.03Ekinciler (B) Likit Fon0.0918570.01Finans Yat.(B) Likit Fon0.0192290.03Finansbank (B) Likit Fon31.3975030.03Fortis Bank (B) Likit Fon100.9027020.03Fortis Yat. Men. Değ. (B) Likit Fon0.0139710.04Garanti Ban. (B) Likit Fon45.2228360.03Global Men (B) Likit Fon0.0280230.02Halk Yat.(B) Likit Fon0.0217280.03Halkbank (B) Elektronik Likit Fon26.0920680.02Halkbank (B) Likit Fon0.0147550.03HSBC Bank (B) Likit Fon18.9577150.02İnter Yat. (B) Likit Fon0.0183470.01İsviçre Sig. (B) Likit Fon0.2306320.02İş Bank (B) Büyük Bireysel Yat. Likit Fon0.0109220.03İş Bank (B) İnt. Likit Fon2.7331500.03İş Bank (B) Likit Fon74.4187210.02Kalkınma Ban (B) Likit Fon0.0306890.03Koç Yat. (B) Likit Fon0.0202310.02Koçbank (B) Likit Fon0.0782710.02Meksa (B) Likit Fon0.0243430.01Oyakbank (B) Likit Fon25.4944770.03Raymond James (B) Likit Fon0.0495710.03Sanko Men.(B) Likit Fon0.0154510.01Strateji Men. Değ. (B) Likit Fon0.0129470.02Şekerbank (B) Likit Fon0.4688060.02Tacirler Men. (B) Likit Fon0.0108010.03Teb (B) Likit Fon1.8868520.02Tekfenbank (B) Likit Fon0.8007420.01Tekstilbank (B) Likit Fon5.7771150.02TSKB (B) Likit Fon0.9868310.02Turkishbank (B) Likit Fon0.0183270.02Vakıfbank (B) İnternet Likit Fonu5.6503300.02Vakıfbank (B) Likit Fon16.9425550.01Yapı Kredi Yat (B) Likit Fon0.6601920.03Yatırım Finans. (B) Likit Fon0.2528380.02YKB (B) Likit Fon112.5024100.03Ziraat Ban. (B) Likit Fon46.9133780.03Ziraat Yat. (B) Likit Fon68.3138980.03B Tipi Tahvil ve BonoAbank (B) Tahvil Fonu0.0352560.02Akbank (B) Tahvil Fonu6.013717-0.03Ata Yat (B) Tahvil Fonu0.021171-0.01BankEuropa (B) Tahvil Fonu0.016855-0.02C Kredi ve Kalkınma Bank (B)  T/B Fonu0.0114100.11Denizbank (B) Tahvil Fonu0.2612830.03Eczacıbaşı (B) Tahvil ve Bono Fonu0.011395-0.05Finansbank (B) Tahvil Fonu43.860350-0.01Fortis Bank (B) T/B84.8823280.00Fortis Yat. Men. Değ. (B) T/B Fonu0.0151370.02Garanti Ban (B) Genel Bono End. (Garbo Genel)0.0107290.05Garanti Ban (B) Tahvil Fonu98.2858450.03Garanti Ban (B) Uzun Bono End. (Garbo Uzun)0.0108080.04Garanti Ban. B Özel Bir. Yön. Şubesi T/B Fon0.0119510.01Garanti Ban. B Özel Bir. Yön.Şub. Eurobond T/B Fon0.0107660.18Garanti Men (B)  Tahvil Fonu4.1610390.03Global Men. (B) Tahvil ve Bono Fon0.553338-0.03Halkbank (B) Tahvil Fonu20.3890070.06HSBC Bank (B) Tahvil Fonu0.064444-0.01HSBC Yat. (B) T/B Fon0.1506600.01İnfo Menkul Değ. (B) Tahvil ve Bono Fonu0.0150000.03İş Bank (B) T/B (EURO Eurobond) Fon0.0092150.21İş Bank (B) T/B (USD Eurobond) Fon0.0100200.20İş Bank (B) Tahvil Fonu31.6257660.04İş Bank Büy. Amaç. (B) T/B Fon0.0145030.01Kalkınma Yat. (B) Tahvil ve Bono Fonu0.0763010.00Koç Yat. (B) Tahvil Fonu0.038883-0.01Koçbank (B) T/B (E.bond)0.0253620.12Koçbank (B) Tahvil Fonu1.7054880.02Oyakbank (B) Tahvil Fon0.6577810.01Şekerbank (B) T/B Fon0.0125330.02Teb (B) Platin Tahvil ve Bono Fon0.010443-0.01Teb (B) T/B Fon5.394298-0.01Teb Var.Yön. Hiz. (B) Tahvil/Bono Fon0.0202500.03Teb Yat (B) Tahvil Fonu0.0707620.02TSKB (B) Tahvil Fonu3.4043630.02Turkishbank (B) T/B Fonu0.013204-0.03Vakıfbank (B) Büyüme Amaçlı T/B Fon0.0107810.01Vakıfbank (B) T/B (Eurobond) Fon0.0103720.14Vakıfbank (B) Tahvil Fonu142.8112930.04Yapı Kredi Yat (B) Tahvil Fonu0.258397-0.02Yatırım Finans. (B) Tahvil0.0825220.02YKB (B) Tahvil Fonu34.770514-0.02Ziraat Ban (B) Tahvil Fonu38.295767-0.04Ziraat Yat.(B) Tahvil Fonu74.0910100.01B Tipi YBMKGaranti Ban. (B) YBMK Fonu0.0231930.66Oyakbank (B) YBMK Fonu0.2008810.14

A Tipi Değişken
Abank (A) Değ.Fon1.559896-0.32
Acar (A) Değ. Fon0.157044-0.05
Akbank (A) Değ. Fon0.042614-0.16
Akbank Özel Bankacılık (A) Değ. Fon0.027517-0.30
Anadolubank (A) Değ. Fon0.0198510.05
Ata Yat (A) Değ. Fon0.176353-0.33
BankEuropa (A) Değ. Fon0.021840-0.11
Başkent Men (A) Değ. Fon0.011697-0.26
Bender Men (A) Değ. Fon0.173295-0.30
C Kredi ve Kalk. Ban.(A) Değ. Fon0.015171-0.05
Denizbank (A) Değ. Fon0.150113-0.67
Eczacıbası (A) Değ. Fon2.174245-0.02
Evgin Men (A) Değ. Fon0.0711570.26
Finans Yat. (A) Değ. Fon0.063196-0.21
Finansbank (A) Değ. Fon12.989409-0.17
Fortis Bank (A) Değişken Fon35.636994-0.50
Garanti Ban. (A) Değ. Fon26.633439-0.29
Garanti Ban. A Özel Bir. Yön. Şub.Değ. Fon0.014214-0.15
Garanti Men (A) Değ. Fon0.051549-0.16
Global Men (A) Değ. Fon20.4918560.15
Global Men. (A) Değ. P.Reis Fonu0.1570480.26
Hak Men (A) Değ. Fon0.771875-0.32
Halkbank (A) Değ. Fon0.057098-0.38
HSBC Bank (A) Değ.  Fon19.348221-0.31
İnfo Menkul Değ. (A) Değişken Fonu0.0134290.25
İsviçre Hay. Sig. (A) Değ. Fon0.0200850.24
İsviçre Sig. (A) Değ. Fon0.0157540.25
İş Bank (A) Değ. Fon2.954123-0.14
İş Yat. (A) Değ. Fon0.576322-0.36
Kalkınma Ban (A) Değ. Fon1.800186-0.28
Koç Yat. (A) Özel Portföy Yön. Değ. Fonu0.054015-0.68
Koçbank (A) Değ. Fon13.226840-0.36
Meksa Yat (A) Değ. Fon0.0512470.50
Mngbank (A) Değ. Fon0.0262050.53
Nurol Men. (A) Değ. Fon0.614303-0.55
Oyak Yar.Kur. (A) Değ. Fon0.7190840.25
Raymond James (A) Değişken Fon0.012480-0.26
Sanko Men.(A) Değ. Fon0.0335600.25
Strateji Men (A) Değ. Fon0.931015-0.19
Şekerbank (A) Değ. Fon0.210913-0.22
Tacirler Men (A) Değ. Fon0.373808-0.06
Taib Yat. (A) Değ. Fon0.185142-0.08
Teb (A) Değişken Fon0.013703-0.01
Teb Var.Yön. Hiz. (A) Değ. Fon0.025478-0.21
Tekstil Men (A) Değ. Fon0.0485710.02
TSKB (A) Değ. Fon0.045230-0.28
Turkish Yat. (A) Değ. Fon0.0326300.06
Vakıfbank (A) Değ.  Fon7.041403-0.17
Yapı Kredi Yat (A) Değ. Fon0.079778-0.43
Yatırım Finans. (A) Değ.0.314922-0.34
Ziraat Ban. (A) Değ. Başak Fon0.013477-0.47
Ziraat Ban. (A) Değ. Fon23.075740-0.20
Ziraat Yat. (A) Değ. Fon0.060687-0.02
A Tipi Endeks
Akbank (A) U30 Fon0.025456-0.10
Ata  (A) U30 Fon0.0314050.11
Denizbank (A) U100 Fon0.028391-0.28
Finansbank Dow Jones İst. 20 A Borsa Yat. Fonu9.450075-0.31
Finansbank NFIST İst. 20 A Borsa Yat.Fonu9.908820-0.57
Fortis Yat. Men. Değ. (A) U30 Fon0.019616-0.20
Garanti Ban (A) U30 Fon0.0156450.07
Garanti Ban. (A) U100 Fonu0.572637-0.04
Global Men (A) U100 Fon0.018666-0.32
HSBC Yat. (A) U30 Fon0.0423590.03
İş Bank (A) Met-Mak. Fon0.0236890.06
İş Bank (A) Tekno. Fon0.0096990.40
İş Bank (A) U30 Fon0.0198710.05
İş Bank (A) U-Mali Fon0.0305620.37
Koçbank (A) Özel Bank. U30 Endeks Fonu0.0382250.13
Koçbank (A) U30 Fon1.2851000.05
Oyakbank (A) U30 Fon0.037533-0.13
Vakıfbank (A) U30 Fon0.170085-0.01
Yapı Kredi Yat (A) U30 Fon0.024447-0.22
Ziraat Ban. (A) İMKB 30 End. Fonu0.013236-0.08
A Tipi Hisse
Abank (A) Hisse Fonu0.029929-0.52
Ak Yat. (A) Hisse Fonu0.0299230.12
Akbank (A) Hisse Fonu0.6430960.09
Bizim Men Değ. (A) Hisse Fon0.0188010.61
Denizbank (A) Hisse Fon0.080491-0.17
Finansbank (A) Hisse Fon0.0286750.00
Gedik Yat. (A) Hisse Fonu0.030369-0.42
HSBC Yat. (A) Hisse Fon0.334180-0.48
İnter Yat (A) Hisse Fonu0.2036400.30
İş Bank (A) Hisse Fonu19.623459-0.19
Kalkınma Yat. (A) Hisse Fonu0.024534-0.45
Koçbank (A) Hisse Fonu0.339468-0.02
Oyakbank (A) Hisse Fon1.323848-0.77
Teb-Yat.(A) Hisse Fonu0.023426-0.30
Tekstilbank (A) Hisse Fonu2.2041180.00
TSKB (A) Hisse Fon0.027132-0.33
YKB (A) Hisse Fonu0.022399-0.54
A Tipi İştirak
Akbank (A) Sab.H İştr. Fonu0.040357-0.55
İş Bank (A) İştirak Fonu17.563599-0.15
Koç Yat. (A) İştirak Fonu0.145578-0.50
A Tipi Karma
Acar (A) Karma Fon0.0133570.10
Akbank (A) Karma Fon0.044630-0.15
Ata Yat (A) Karma Fon8.453180-0.34
Denizbank (A) Karma Fon0.2192410.14
Eczacıbaşı (A) Karma Fon0.049537-0.13
Evgin Men (A) Karma Fon0.3927310.05
Finans Yat (A) Karma Fon0.0468320.01
Garanti Ban. (A) Karma Fon19.061522-0.12
Gedik Yat. (A) Karma Fon0.277889-0.35
Global Men (A) Karma Fon0.0360330.22
Global Men. (A) Karma Hızır Reis Fon0.035320-0.27
Halkbank (A) Karma Fon15.635847-0.01
İnter Yat  (A) Karma Fon0.5257160.03
İş Bank (A) Karma Kum. Fon0.044046-0.11
Tacirler Men (A) Karma Fon0.499456-0.27
Teb (A) Karma Fon1.434954-0.01
Vakıfbank (A) Karma Bereket Fon0.0121200.28
Vakıfbank (A) Karma Fon0.256907-0.16
Yapı Kredi Yat. (A) Karma Fonu0.347162-0.30
YKB (A) Karma Fon0.117951-0.10
Ziraat Ban. (A) Karma Fon0.036908-0.26
A Tipi Sektör
Akbank (A) İm. Sek. Fonu0.024585-1.03
Akbank (A) Mali Kur. Sek. Fonu0.0540460.03
Bizim Men. Değ. (A) İnşaat Fonu0.016784-0.33
Garanti Ban. (A) Mali Sek. Fonu0.061716-0.20
A Tipi YBMK
YKB (A) YBMK Fonu7.8975980.01
B Tipi Değişken
Abank (B) Değ. Fon0.7304230.02
Acar (B) Değ. Fon0.0125600.04
Akbank (B) Değ. Fon0.0414980.02
Akbank Özel Bankacılık (B) Değ. Fon0.0124870.02
Anadolubank (B) Değ. Fon0.016056-0.01
Ata Yat (B) Değ. Fon0.6047190.03
Ata Yat (B) Özel Portföy Yön. Değ. Fon0.0210490.06
Denizbank (B) Değ. Birikim Fonu0.3161380.01
Eczacıbaşı (B) Büyüme Amaçlı Değ. Fon0.0089330.00
Eczacıbaşı (B) Değ. Fon0.028841-0.06
Ekinciler (B) Değ. Fon1.6532780.02
Finansbank (B) Değ. Fon0.0148180.04
Finansbank Uzun Vadeli (B) Değ. Fon0.0115310.03
Fortis Bank (B) Değ. Fon0.0208800.02
Garanti Ban. (B) Değ. Fon27.9259590.03
Garanti Ban. B Özel Bir. Yön. Şub.Değ. Fon0.012426-0.01
Garanti Men  (B) Değ. Fon0.0601440.04
Gedik Yat (B) Değ. Fonu0.7975390.02
Global Men (B) Değ. Fon0.093957-0.01
Halkbank (B) Değ. Fon9.8564990.03
HSBC Yat. (B) Değ. Fon0.5301110.00
HSBC Yat. Sirius (B) Değ. Fon0.0110530.00
İnfo Menkul Değ. (B) Değişken Fonu0.0169710.02
İnfo Menkul Değ. Büy.Amaçlı (B) Değ.Fon0.0444720.04
İnter Yat. (B) Değ. Fon0.0246910.05
İsviçre Hay. Sig. (B) Değ. Fon0.0162820.03
İş Bank (B) Değ. Fon22.2929390.03
İş Yat. (B) Değ. Fon0.1793370.05
Kalkınma Ban (B) Değ. Fon11.409127-0.05
Koç Yat. (B) Özel Portföy Yön. Değ. Fonu0.250725-0.02
Koçbank (B) Değ. Fon7.6032500.02
Koçbank (B) Özel Bank. Büy. Am. Değ. Yat. Fonu0.011543-0.02
Koçbank (B) Özel Bank. Değ. Yat. Fon0.010840-0.01
Mngbank (B) Değ. Fon0.0607150.03
Nurol Men. K. (B) Değ. Fon0.0258470.02
Şeker Yat. Men. (B) Değ. Fon0.0113650.03
Taib Yat. (B) Değ. Fon0.3570710.07
Teb (B) CGold  Değişken Fon0.204998-0.01
Teb (B) Değişken Fon0.1168320.04
Teb Var.Yön.Hiz. (B) Değ. Fon0.4136520.00
Teb Yat. (B) Büyüme Am.Değ. Fon0.0122110.01
Teb Yat. (B) Değ. Fon0.2671380.02
Tekfenbank (B) Değ. Fon0.6049540.06
Tekstilbank (B) Değ. Fon5.3539110.01
TSKB (B) Değ. Fon2.453319-0.01
Turkishbank (B) Değişken Fon0.010276-0.01
Vakıfbank (B) Değ. Fon44.4286330.08
YKB (B) Değ. Fon57.583193-0.03
Ziraat Ban. (B) Değ. Fon40.1993150.02
Ziraat Yat. (B) Değ.  Fon21.0316930.03
B Tipi Karma
İş Bank (B) Karma Fon0.015559-0.24
B Tipi Likit
Abank (B) Likit Fon1.414859-0.04
Akbank (B) Likit Fon11.3433640.03
Anadolubank (B) Likit Fon0.0606730.01
Ata Yat (B) Likit Fon0.1523060.03
BankEuropa (B) Likit Fon0.0144930.02
C Kredi ve Kalk. Ban.(B) Likit Fon0.0124540.07
Delta Menkul (B) Likit Fon0.0106310.04
Denizbank (B) Likit Fon0.2381850.03
Eczacıbaşı (B) Likit Fon2.4159840.03
Ekinciler (B) Likit Fon0.0918570.01
Finans Yat.(B) Likit Fon0.0192290.03
Finansbank (B) Likit Fon31.3975030.03
Fortis Bank (B) Likit Fon100.9027020.03
Fortis Yat. Men. Değ. (B) Likit Fon0.0139710.04
Garanti Ban. (B) Likit Fon45.2228360.03
Global Men (B) Likit Fon0.0280230.02
Halk Yat.(B) Likit Fon0.0217280.03
Halkbank (B) Elektronik Likit Fon26.0920680.02
Halkbank (B) Likit Fon0.0147550.03
HSBC Bank (B) Likit Fon18.9577150.02
İnter Yat. (B) Likit Fon0.0183470.01
İsviçre Sig. (B) Likit Fon0.2306320.02
İş Bank (B) Büyük Bireysel Yat. Likit Fon0.0109220.03
İş Bank (B) İnt. Likit Fon2.7331500.03
İş Bank (B) Likit Fon74.4187210.02
Kalkınma Ban (B) Likit Fon0.0306890.03
Koç Yat. (B) Likit Fon0.0202310.02
Koçbank (B) Likit Fon0.0782710.02
Meksa (B) Likit Fon0.0243430.01
Oyakbank (B) Likit Fon25.4944770.03
Raymond James (B) Likit Fon0.0495710.03
Sanko Men.(B) Likit Fon0.0154510.01
Strateji Men. Değ. (B) Likit Fon0.0129470.02
Şekerbank (B) Likit Fon0.4688060.02
Tacirler Men. (B) Likit Fon0.0108010.03
Teb (B) Likit Fon1.8868520.02
Tekfenbank (B) Likit Fon0.8007420.01
Tekstilbank (B) Likit Fon5.7771150.02
TSKB (B) Likit Fon0.9868310.02
Turkishbank (B) Likit Fon0.0183270.02
Vakıfbank (B) İnternet Likit Fonu5.6503300.02
Vakıfbank (B) Likit Fon16.9425550.01
Yapı Kredi Yat (B) Likit Fon0.6601920.03
Yatırım Finans. (B) Likit Fon0.2528380.02
YKB (B) Likit Fon112.5024100.03
Ziraat Ban. (B) Likit Fon46.9133780.03
Ziraat Yat. (B) Likit Fon68.3138980.03
B Tipi Tahvil ve Bono
Abank (B) Tahvil Fonu0.0352560.02
Akbank (B) Tahvil Fonu6.013717-0.03
Ata Yat (B) Tahvil Fonu0.021171-0.01
BankEuropa (B) Tahvil Fonu0.016855-0.02
C Kredi ve Kalkınma Bank (B)  T/B Fonu0.0114100.11
Denizbank (B) Tahvil Fonu0.2612830.03
Eczacıbaşı (B) Tahvil ve Bono Fonu0.011395-0.05
Finansbank (B) Tahvil Fonu43.860350-0.01
Fortis Bank (B) T/B84.8823280.00
Fortis Yat. Men. Değ. (B) T/B Fonu0.0151370.02
Garanti Ban (B) Genel Bono End. (Garbo Genel)0.0107290.05
Garanti Ban (B) Tahvil Fonu98.2858450.03
Garanti Ban (B) Uzun Bono End. (Garbo Uzun)0.0108080.04
Garanti Ban. B Özel Bir. Yön. Şubesi T/B Fon0.0119510.01
Garanti Ban. B Özel Bir. Yön.Şub. Eurobond T/B Fon0.0107660.18
Garanti Men (B)  Tahvil Fonu4.1610390.03
Global Men. (B) Tahvil ve Bono Fon0.553338-0.03
Halkbank (B) Tahvil Fonu20.3890070.06
HSBC Bank (B) Tahvil Fonu0.064444-0.01
HSBC Yat. (B) T/B Fon0.1506600.01
İnfo Menkul Değ. (B) Tahvil ve Bono Fonu0.0150000.03
İş Bank (B) T/B (EURO Eurobond) Fon0.0092150.21
İş Bank (B) T/B (USD Eurobond) Fon0.0100200.20
İş Bank (B) Tahvil Fonu31.6257660.04
İş Bank Büy. Amaç. (B) T/B Fon0.0145030.01
Kalkınma Yat. (B) Tahvil ve Bono Fonu0.0763010.00
Koç Yat. (B) Tahvil Fonu0.038883-0.01
Koçbank (B) T/B (E.bond)0.0253620.12
Koçbank (B) Tahvil Fonu1.7054880.02
Oyakbank (B) Tahvil Fon0.6577810.01
Şekerbank (B) T/B Fon0.0125330.02
Teb (B) Platin Tahvil ve Bono Fon0.010443-0.01
Teb (B) T/B Fon5.394298-0.01
Teb Var.Yön. Hiz. (B) Tahvil/Bono Fon0.0202500.03
Teb Yat (B) Tahvil Fonu0.0707620.02
TSKB (B) Tahvil Fonu3.4043630.02
Turkishbank (B) T/B Fonu0.013204-0.03
Vakıfbank (B) Büyüme Amaçlı T/B Fon0.0107810.01
Vakıfbank (B) T/B (Eurobond) Fon0.0103720.14
Vakıfbank (B) Tahvil Fonu142.8112930.04
Yapı Kredi Yat (B) Tahvil Fonu0.258397-0.02
Yatırım Finans. (B) Tahvil0.0825220.02
YKB (B) Tahvil Fonu34.770514-0.02
Ziraat Ban (B) Tahvil Fonu38.295767-0.04
Ziraat Yat.(B) Tahvil Fonu74.0910100.01
B Tipi YBMK
Garanti Ban. (B) YBMK Fonu0.0231930.66
Oyakbank (B) YBMK Fonu0.2008810.14

Etiketler:


EN ÇOK OKUNAN HABERLER

    Sayfa Başı