B TİPİ FONLAR (2 Şubat 2006 tarihli verilerdir)

Hürriyet Haber
02.02.2006 - 00:00 | Son Güncelleme:

B Tipi DeğişkenAbank (B) Değ. Fon0.736342-0.10Acar (B) Değ. Fon0.012651-0.03Akbank (B) Değ. Fon0.041899-0.14Akbank Özel Bankacılık (B) Değ. Fon0.012597-0.16Anadolubank (B) Değ. Fon0.016151-0.04Ata Yat (B) Değ. Fon0.609227-0.11Ata Yat (B) Özel Portföy Yön. Değ. Fon0.021208-0.20Delta Menkul (B) Değişken Fon0.010008-0.05Denizbank (B) Değ. Birikim Fonu0.319228-0.18Dundas Ünlü (B) Değ. Fon0.011248-0.12Eczacıbaşı (B) Büyüme Amaçlı Değ. Fon0.008853-0.40Eczacıbaşı (B) Değ. Fon0.028956-0.18Ekinciler (B) Değ. Fon1.6728040.01Finansbank (B) Değ. Fon0.0149330.01Finansbank Uzun Vadeli (B) Değ. Fon0.011632-0.08Fortis Bank (B) Değ. Fon0.021044-0.02Garanti Ban. (B) Değ. Fon28.144144-0.11Garanti Ban. B Özel Bir. Yön. Şub.Değ. Fon0.012641-0.16Garanti Men  (B) Değ. Fon0.060582-0.06Gedik Yat (B) Değ. Fonu0.8017970.00Global Men (B) Değ. Fon0.094592-0.20Halkbank (B) Değ. Fon9.944074-0.04HSBC Yat. (B) Değ. Fon0.533490-0.06HSBC Yat. Sirius (B) Değ. Fon0.011107-0.13İnfo Menkul Değ. (B) Değişken Fonu0.0170890.01İnfo Menkul Değ. Büy.Amaçlı (B) Değ.Fon0.044820-0.09İnter Yat. (B) Değ. Fon0.024848-0.11İsviçre Hay. Sig. (B) Değ. Fon0.016408-0.12İş Bank (B) Değ. Fon22.455080-0.16İş Yat. (B) Değ. Fon0.180812-0.05Kalkınma Ban (B) Değ. Fon11.739339-0.02Koç Yat. (B) Özel Portföy Yön. Değ. Fonu0.252835-0.15Koçbank (B) Değ. Fon7.656905-0.04Koçbank (B) Özel Bank. Büy. Am. Değ. Yat. Fonu0.011689-0.13Koçbank (B) Özel Bank. Değ. Yat. Fon0.010925-0.05Mngbank (B) Değ. Fon0.061176-0.08Nurol Men. K. (B) Değ. Fon0.0259960.01Şeker Yat. Men. (B) Değ. Fon0.011497-0.06Taib Yat. (B) Değ. Fon0.3593830.01Teb (B) CGold  Değişken Fon0.206657-0.14Teb (B) Değişken Fon0.117807-0.04Teb Var.Yön.Hiz. (B) Değ. Fon0.416824-0.13Teb Yat. (B) Büyüme Am.Değ. Fon0.012329-0.18Teb Yat. (B) Değ. Fon0.2692400.00Tekfenbank (B) Değ. Fon0.6086700.01Tekstilbank (B) Değ. Fon5.3968340.01TSKB (B) Değ. Fon2.476778-0.10Turkishbank (B) Değişken Fon0.010342-0.05Vakıfbank (B) Değ. Fon44.770740-0.04YKB (B) Değ. Fon58.276188-0.18Ziraat Ban. (B) Değ. Fon40.507051-0.11Ziraat Yat. (B) Değ.  Fon21.2116510.00B Tipi Karmaİş Bank (B) Karma Fon0.0154820.16B Tipi LİKİTAbank (B) Likit Fon1.4252850.02Akbank (B) Likit Fon11.4251860.02Anadolubank (B) Likit Fon0.0610970.02Ata Yat (B) Likit Fon0.1533680.02BankEuropa (B) Likit Fon0.0146020.02C Kredi ve Kalk. Ban.(B) Likit Fon0.0125430.02Delta Menkul (B) Likit Fon0.0107210.02Denizbank (B) Likit Fon0.2400290.02Eczacıbaşı (B) Likit Fon2.4331840.02Ekinciler (B) Likit Fon0.0923490.02Finans Yat.(B) Likit Fon0.0193790.02Finansbank (B) Likit Fon31.6219440.02Fortis Bank (B) Likit Fon101.6776980.02Fortis Yat. Men. Değ. (B) Likit Fon0.0140930.03Garanti Ban. (B) Likit Fon45.5114650.01Global Men (B) Likit Fon0.0282700.02Halk Yat.(B) Likit Fon0.0219000.02Halkbank (B) Elektronik Likit Fon26.2845010.02Halkbank (B) Likit Fon0.0148720.03HSBC Bank (B) Likit Fon19.0933620.02İnter Yat. (B) Likit Fon0.0184730.02İsviçre Sig. (B) Likit Fon0.2321830.02İş Bank (B) Büyük Bireysel Yat. Likit Fon0.0110070.02İş Bank (B) İnt. Likit Fon2.7545900.02İş Bank (B) Likit Fon74.8449140.01Kalkınma Ban (B) Likit Fon0.0309020.03Koç Yat. (B) Likit Fon0.0203780.02Koçbank (B) Likit Fon0.0788230.02Meksa (B) Likit Fon0.0244310.01Oyakbank (B) Likit Fon25.6826250.02Raymond James (B) Likit Fon0.0499930.02Sanko Men.(B) Likit Fon0.0155810.03Strateji Men. Değ. (B) Likit Fon0.0130310.02Şekerbank (B) Likit Fon0.4721210.02Tacirler Men. (B) Likit Fon0.0108790.02Teb (B) Likit Fon1.8992020.02Tekfenbank (B) Likit Fon0.8053140.01Tekstilbank (B) Likit Fon5.8188560.02TSKB (B) Likit Fon0.9938440.02Turkishbank (B) Likit Fon0.0184450.01Vakıfbank (B) İnternet Likit Fonu5.6951100.02Vakıfbank (B) Likit Fon17.0433780.01Yapı Kredi Yat (B) Likit Fon0.6649540.02Yatırım Finans. (B) Likit Fon0.2546430.02YKB (B) Likit Fon113.3075650.02Ziraat Ban. (B) Likit Fon47.2490930.02Ziraat Yat. (B) Likit Fon68.8568330.02B Tipi ÖzelBizim Men. Değ. (B) Özel Eko Fon0.0115020.02İş Yatırım (B)  Sütaş Değişken Fon0.012985-0.05Teb (B) APS Tekstil Özel Değ. Fonu0.105329-0.05B Tipi Tahvil ve BonoAbank (B) Tahvil Fonu0.035505-0.14Akbank (B) Tahvil Fonu6.056430-0.16Ata Yat (B) Tahvil Fonu0.021312-0.16BankEuropa (B) Tahvil Fonu0.016963-0.16C Kredi ve Kalkınma Bank (B)  T/B Fonu0.011599-0.41Denizbank (B) Tahvil Fonu0.263320-0.06Eczacıbaşı (B) Tahvil ve Bono Fonu0.011458-0.17Finansbank (B) Tahvil Fonu44.095061-0.18Fortis Bank (B) T/B85.517332-0.02Fortis Yat. Men. Değ. (B) T/B Fonu0.015277-0.02Garanti Ban (B) Genel Bono End. (Garbo Genel)0.010838-0.06Garanti Ban (B) Tahvil Fonu99.063870-0.08Garanti Ban (B) Uzun Bono End. (Garbo Uzun)0.010918-0.12Garanti Ban. B Özel Bir. Yön. Şubesi T/B Fon0.012067-0.15Garanti Ban. B Özel Bir. Yön.Şub. Eurobond T/B Fon0.010641-0.26Garanti Men (B)  Tahvil Fonu4.194808-0.14Global Men. (B) Tahvil ve Bono Fon0.558018-0.09Halkbank (B) Tahvil Fonu20.578711-0.11HSBC Bank (B) Tahvil Fonu0.064687-0.11HSBC Yat. (B) T/B Fon0.151196-0.14İnfo Menkul Değ. (B) Tahvil ve Bono Fonu0.0150960.01İş Bank (B) T/B (EURO Eurobond) Fon0.0091980.05İş Bank (B) T/B (USD Eurobond) Fon0.009856-0.08İş Bank (B) Tahvil Fonu31.883157-0.08İş Bank Büy. Amaç. (B) T/B Fon0.014622-0.16Kalkınma Yat. (B) Tahvil ve Bono Fonu0.077252-0.01Koç Yat. (B) Tahvil Fonu0.039123-0.16Koçbank (B) T/B (E.bond)0.025010-0.16Koçbank (B) Tahvil Fonu1.717240-0.16Oyakbank (B) Tahvil Fon0.663375-0.05Şekerbank (B) T/B Fon0.012626-0.08Teb (B) Platin Tahvil ve Bono Fon0.010529-0.13Teb (B) T/B Fon5.422287-0.16Teb Var.Yön. Hiz. (B) Tahvil/Bono Fon0.020423-0.02Teb Yat (B) Tahvil Fonu0.071339-0.02TSKB (B) Tahvil Fonu3.435114-0.14Turkishbank (B) T/B Fonu0.013273-0.11Vakıfbank (B) Büyüme Amaçlı T/B Fon0.010851-0.15Vakıfbank (B) T/B (Eurobond) Fon0.010171-0.30Vakıfbank (B) Tahvil Fonu143.890137-0.01Yapı Kredi Yat (B) Tahvil Fonu0.260163-0.14Yatırım Finans. (B) Tahvil0.083134-0.12YKB (B) Tahvil Fonu35.002899-0.15Ziraat Ban (B) Tahvil Fonu38.558642-0.11Ziraat Yat.(B) Tahvil Fonu74.720818-0.06B Tipi YBMKGaranti Ban. (B) YBMK Fonu0.022705-0.11Oyakbank (B) YBMK Fonu0.197433-0.10

A Tipi Değişken
Abank (A) Değ.Fon1.7270730.64
Acar (A) Değ. Fon0.161501-0.17
Akbank (A) Değ. Fon0.045356-0.34
Akbank Özel Bankacılık (A) Değ. Fon0.030076-0.17
Anadolubank (A) Değ. Fon0.020166-0.35
Ata Yat (A) Değ. Fon0.193892-0.86
BankEuropa (A) Değ. Fon0.024273-0.59
Başkent Men (A) Değ. Fon0.012040-0.34
C Kredi ve Kalk. Ban.(A) Değ. Fon0.016004-0.47
Denizbank (A) Değ. Fon0.152844-0.35
Dundas Ünlü A Değ. Fonu0.0160650.90
Eczacıbası (A) Değ. Fon2.324018-0.63
Evgin Men (A) Değ. Fon0.078875-0.69
Finans Yat. (A) Değ. Fon0.068722-0.59
Finansbank (A) Değ. Fon14.193211-0.21
Fortis Bank (A) Değişken Fon37.803052-0.86
Garanti Ban. (A) Değ. Fon29.188144-0.79
Garanti Ban. A Özel Bir. Yön. Şub.Değ. Fon0.015524-0.67
Garanti Men (A) Değ. Fon0.054001-0.52
Global Men (A) Değ. Fon21.098758-0.55
Global Men. (A) Değ. P.Reis Fonu0.164945-0.22
Hak Men (A) Değ. Fon0.813424-0.44
Halkbank (A) Değ. Fon0.060180-0.06
HSBC Bank (A) Değ.  Fon20.656212-0.11
İnfo Menkul Değ. (A) Değişken Fonu0.0144220.66
İsviçre Hay. Sig. (A) Değ. Fon0.021261-0.43
İsviçre Sig. (A) Değ. Fon0.016163-0.16
İş Bank (A) Değ. Fon3.204416-0.51
İş Yat. (A) Değ. Fon0.629687-0.59
Kalkınma Ban (A) Değ. Fon1.953458-0.13
Koç Yat. (A) Özel Portföy Yön. Değ. Fonu0.060791-0.45
Koçbank (A) Değ. Fon13.864891-0.24
Meksa Yat (A) Değ. Fon0.053807-0.38
Mngbank (A) Değ. Fon0.027252-0.23
Nurol Men. (A) Değ. Fon0.639465-0.06
Oyak Yar.Kur. (A) Değ. Fon0.744020-0.35
Raymond James (A) Değişken Fon0.013054-0.39
Sanko Men.(A) Değ. Fon0.034335-0.06
Strateji Men (A) Değ. Fon1.001255-0.14
Şekerbank (A) Değ. Fon0.224184-0.31
Tacirler Men (A) Değ. Fon0.396722-0.39
Taib Yat. (A) Değ. Fon0.190098-0.27
Teb (A) Değişken Fon0.014346-0.35
Teb Var.Yön. Hiz. (A) Değ. Fon0.028069-1.02
Tekstil Men (A) Değ. Fon0.0514400.21
TSKB (A) Değ. Fon0.049609-0.91
Turkish Yat. (A) Değ. Fon0.034449-0.33
Vakıfbank (A) Değ.  Fon7.423251-0.34
Yapı Kredi Yat (A) Değ. Fon0.084512-0.40
Yatırım Finans. (A) Değ.0.344285-0.39
Ziraat Ban. (A) Değ. Başak Fon0.014252-0.70
Ziraat Ban. (A) Değ. Fon25.194758-0.35
Ziraat Yat. (A) Değ. Fon0.062166-0.50
A Tipi Endeks
Akbank (A) U30 Fon0.028462-0.83
Ata  (A) U30 Fon0.035108-1.01
Denizbank (A) U100 Fon0.031705-0.47
Finansbank Dow Jones İst. 20 A Borsa Yat. Fonu10.882082-0.10
Finansbank NFIST İst. 20 A Borsa Yat.Fonu10.773314-0.12
Fortis Yat. Men. Değ. (A) U30 Fon0.021731-1.15
Garanti Ban (A) U30 Fon0.017378-0.87
Garanti Ban. (A) U100 Fonu0.631172-0.56
Global Men (A) U100 Fon0.020535-0.47
HSBC Yat. (A) U30 Fon0.046980-0.97
İş Bank (A) Met-Mak. Fon0.0270170.82
İş Bank (A) Tekno. Fon0.010356-0.07
İş Bank (A) U30 Fon0.022300-1.01
İş Bank (A) U-Mali Fon0.034631-1.19
Koçbank (A) Özel Bank. U30 Endeks Fonu0.042874-1.03
Koçbank (A) U30 Fon1.434350-0.84
Oyakbank (A) U30 Fon0.041540-0.86
Vakıfbank (A) U30 Fon0.188773-0.76
Yapı Kredi Yat (A) U30 Fon0.027334-0.97
Ziraat Ban. (A) İMKB 30 End. Fonu0.014707-0.91
A Tipi Hisse
Abank (A) Hisse Fonu0.0330700.64
Ak Yat. Büyüme Amaçlı (A) Hisse Fonu0.031820-0.12
Akbank (A) Hisse Fonu0.7019300.17
Bizim Men Değ. (A) Hisse Fon0.019923-0.48
Denizbank (A) Hisse Fon0.0890670.62
Finansbank (A) Hisse Fon0.031523-0.22
Gedik Yat. (A) Hisse Fonu0.0303810.21
HSBC Yat. (A) Hisse Fon0.362216-0.10
İnter Yat (A) Hisse Fonu0.224527-0.11
İş Bank (A) Hisse Fonu22.037581-0.54
Kalkınma Yat. (A) Hisse Fonu0.027433-0.10
Koçbank (A) Hisse Fonu0.3732370.01
Oyakbank (A) Hisse Fon1.4222130.01
Teb-Yat.(A) Hisse Fonu0.025786-0.52
Tekstilbank (A) Hisse Fonu2.4056230.16
TSKB (A) Hisse Fon0.029860-0.75
YKB (A) Hisse Fonu0.024954-0.20
A Tipi İştirak
Akbank (A) Sab.H İştr. Fonu0.0441650.23
İş Bank (A) İştirak Fonu19.8633590.82
Koç Yat. (A) İştirak Fonu0.163813-0.46
A Tipi Karma
Acar (A) Karma Fon0.013675-0.25
Akbank (A) Karma Fon0.047580-0.27
Ata Yat (A) Karma Fon9.133746-0.63
Denizbank (A) Karma Fon0.223743-0.12
Eczacıbaşı (A) Karma Fon0.051680-0.43
Evgin Men (A) Karma Fon0.401726-0.67
Finans Yat (A) Karma Fon0.049862-0.17
Garanti Ban. (A) Karma Fon20.157737-0.51
Gedik Yat. (A) Karma Fon0.2799820.11
Global Men (A) Karma Fon0.037816-0.61
Global Men. (A) Karma Hızır Reis Fon0.0364080.55
Halkbank (A) Karma Fon16.043381-0.24
İnter Yat  (A) Karma Fon0.562969-0.05
İş Bank (A) Karma Kum. Fon0.047521-0.46
Tacirler Men (A) Karma Fon0.540535-0.35
Teb (A) Karma Fon1.509098-0.36
Vakıfbank (A) Karma Bereket Fon0.012715-0.49
Vakıfbank (A) Karma Fon0.269448-0.20
Yapı Kredi Yat. (A) Karma Fonu0.360000-0.20
YKB (A) Karma Fon0.126119-0.37
Ziraat Ban. (A) Karma Fon0.039512-0.24
A Tipi Özel
Abank (A) Anadolu Özel Fon0.0780760.32
Koçbank (A) Allianz Özel Fon0.284036-0.80
Oyak Yat. (A) Axa Oyak Değişken Özel Fon0.348738-0.47
Teb (A) Alarko Özel Fon0.475813-0.15
Yatırım Finans. (A) Resan Özel0.288173-0.77
A Tipi Sektör
Akbank (A) İm. Sek. Fonu0.025831-0.09
Akbank (A) Mali Kur. Sek. Fonu0.061432-0.22
Bizim Men. Değ. (A) İnşaat Fonu0.017424-0.19
Garanti Ban. (A) Mali Sek. Fonu0.071198-0.96
A Tipi YBMK
YKB (A) YBMK Fonu8.064732-0.16
B Tipi Değişken
Abank (B) Değ. Fon0.736342-0.10
Acar (B) Değ. Fon0.012651-0.03
Akbank (B) Değ. Fon0.041899-0.14
Akbank Özel Bankacılık (B) Değ. Fon0.012597-0.16
Anadolubank (B) Değ. Fon0.016151-0.04
Ata Yat (B) Değ. Fon0.609227-0.11
Ata Yat (B) Özel Portföy Yön. Değ. Fon0.021208-0.20
Delta Menkul (B) Değişken Fon0.010008-0.05
Denizbank (B) Değ. Birikim Fonu0.319228-0.18
Dundas Ünlü (B) Değ. Fon0.011248-0.12
Eczacıbaşı (B) Büyüme Amaçlı Değ. Fon0.008853-0.40
Eczacıbaşı (B) Değ. Fon0.028956-0.18
Ekinciler (B) Değ. Fon1.6728040.01
Finansbank (B) Değ. Fon0.0149330.01
Finansbank Uzun Vadeli (B) Değ. Fon0.011632-0.08
Fortis Bank (B) Değ. Fon0.021044-0.02
Garanti Ban. (B) Değ. Fon28.144144-0.11
Garanti Ban. B Özel Bir. Yön. Şub.Değ. Fon0.012641-0.16
Garanti Men  (B) Değ. Fon0.060582-0.06
Gedik Yat (B) Değ. Fonu0.8017970.00
Global Men (B) Değ. Fon0.094592-0.20
Halkbank (B) Değ. Fon9.944074-0.04
HSBC Yat. (B) Değ. Fon0.533490-0.06
HSBC Yat. Sirius (B) Değ. Fon0.011107-0.13
İnfo Menkul Değ. (B) Değişken Fonu0.0170890.01
İnfo Menkul Değ. Büy.Amaçlı (B) Değ.Fon0.044820-0.09
İnter Yat. (B) Değ. Fon0.024848-0.11
İsviçre Hay. Sig. (B) Değ. Fon0.016408-0.12
İş Bank (B) Değ. Fon22.455080-0.16
İş Yat. (B) Değ. Fon0.180812-0.05
Kalkınma Ban (B) Değ. Fon11.739339-0.02
Koç Yat. (B) Özel Portföy Yön. Değ. Fonu0.252835-0.15
Koçbank (B) Değ. Fon7.656905-0.04
Koçbank (B) Özel Bank. Büy. Am. Değ. Yat. Fonu0.011689-0.13
Koçbank (B) Özel Bank. Değ. Yat. Fon0.010925-0.05
Mngbank (B) Değ. Fon0.061176-0.08
Nurol Men. K. (B) Değ. Fon0.0259960.01
Şeker Yat. Men. (B) Değ. Fon0.011497-0.06
Taib Yat. (B) Değ. Fon0.3593830.01
Teb (B) CGold  Değişken Fon0.206657-0.14
Teb (B) Değişken Fon0.117807-0.04
Teb Var.Yön.Hiz. (B) Değ. Fon0.416824-0.13
Teb Yat. (B) Büyüme Am.Değ. Fon0.012329-0.18
Teb Yat. (B) Değ. Fon0.2692400.00
Tekfenbank (B) Değ. Fon0.6086700.01
Tekstilbank (B) Değ. Fon5.3968340.01
TSKB (B) Değ. Fon2.476778-0.10
Turkishbank (B) Değişken Fon0.010342-0.05
Vakıfbank (B) Değ. Fon44.770740-0.04
YKB (B) Değ. Fon58.276188-0.18
Ziraat Ban. (B) Değ. Fon40.507051-0.11
Ziraat Yat. (B) Değ.  Fon21.2116510.00
B Tipi Karma
İş Bank (B) Karma Fon0.0154820.16
B Tipi LİKİT
Abank (B) Likit Fon1.4252850.02
Akbank (B) Likit Fon11.4251860.02
Anadolubank (B) Likit Fon0.0610970.02
Ata Yat (B) Likit Fon0.1533680.02
BankEuropa (B) Likit Fon0.0146020.02
C Kredi ve Kalk. Ban.(B) Likit Fon0.0125430.02
Delta Menkul (B) Likit Fon0.0107210.02
Denizbank (B) Likit Fon0.2400290.02
Eczacıbaşı (B) Likit Fon2.4331840.02
Ekinciler (B) Likit Fon0.0923490.02
Finans Yat.(B) Likit Fon0.0193790.02
Finansbank (B) Likit Fon31.6219440.02
Fortis Bank (B) Likit Fon101.6776980.02
Fortis Yat. Men. Değ. (B) Likit Fon0.0140930.03
Garanti Ban. (B) Likit Fon45.5114650.01
Global Men (B) Likit Fon0.0282700.02
Halk Yat.(B) Likit Fon0.0219000.02
Halkbank (B) Elektronik Likit Fon26.2845010.02
Halkbank (B) Likit Fon0.0148720.03
HSBC Bank (B) Likit Fon19.0933620.02
İnter Yat. (B) Likit Fon0.0184730.02
İsviçre Sig. (B) Likit Fon0.2321830.02
İş Bank (B) Büyük Bireysel Yat. Likit Fon0.0110070.02
İş Bank (B) İnt. Likit Fon2.7545900.02
İş Bank (B) Likit Fon74.8449140.01
Kalkınma Ban (B) Likit Fon0.0309020.03
Koç Yat. (B) Likit Fon0.0203780.02
Koçbank (B) Likit Fon0.0788230.02
Meksa (B) Likit Fon0.0244310.01
Oyakbank (B) Likit Fon25.6826250.02
Raymond James (B) Likit Fon0.0499930.02
Sanko Men.(B) Likit Fon0.0155810.03
Strateji Men. Değ. (B) Likit Fon0.0130310.02
Şekerbank (B) Likit Fon0.4721210.02
Tacirler Men. (B) Likit Fon0.0108790.02
Teb (B) Likit Fon1.8992020.02
Tekfenbank (B) Likit Fon0.8053140.01
Tekstilbank (B) Likit Fon5.8188560.02
TSKB (B) Likit Fon0.9938440.02
Turkishbank (B) Likit Fon0.0184450.01
Vakıfbank (B) İnternet Likit Fonu5.6951100.02
Vakıfbank (B) Likit Fon17.0433780.01
Yapı Kredi Yat (B) Likit Fon0.6649540.02
Yatırım Finans. (B) Likit Fon0.2546430.02
YKB (B) Likit Fon113.3075650.02
Ziraat Ban. (B) Likit Fon47.2490930.02
Ziraat Yat. (B) Likit Fon68.8568330.02
B Tipi Özel
Bizim Men. Değ. (B) Özel Eko Fon0.0115020.02
İş Yatırım (B)  Sütaş Değişken Fon0.012985-0.05
Teb (B) APS Tekstil Özel Değ. Fonu0.105329-0.05
B Tipi Tahvil ve Bono
Abank (B) Tahvil Fonu0.035505-0.14
Akbank (B) Tahvil Fonu6.056430-0.16
Ata Yat (B) Tahvil Fonu0.021312-0.16
BankEuropa (B) Tahvil Fonu0.016963-0.16
C Kredi ve Kalkınma Bank (B)  T/B Fonu0.011599-0.41
Denizbank (B) Tahvil Fonu0.263320-0.06
Eczacıbaşı (B) Tahvil ve Bono Fonu0.011458-0.17
Finansbank (B) Tahvil Fonu44.095061-0.18
Fortis Bank (B) T/B85.517332-0.02
Fortis Yat. Men. Değ. (B) T/B Fonu0.015277-0.02
Garanti Ban (B) Genel Bono End. (Garbo Genel)0.010838-0.06
Garanti Ban (B) Tahvil Fonu99.063870-0.08
Garanti Ban (B) Uzun Bono End. (Garbo Uzun)0.010918-0.12
Garanti Ban. B Özel Bir. Yön. Şubesi T/B Fon0.012067-0.15
Garanti Ban. B Özel Bir. Yön.Şub. Eurobond T/B Fon0.010641-0.26
Garanti Men (B)  Tahvil Fonu4.194808-0.14
Global Men. (B) Tahvil ve Bono Fon0.558018-0.09
Halkbank (B) Tahvil Fonu20.578711-0.11
HSBC Bank (B) Tahvil Fonu0.064687-0.11
HSBC Yat. (B) T/B Fon0.151196-0.14
İnfo Menkul Değ. (B) Tahvil ve Bono Fonu0.0150960.01
İş Bank (B) T/B (EURO Eurobond) Fon0.0091980.05
İş Bank (B) T/B (USD Eurobond) Fon0.009856-0.08
İş Bank (B) Tahvil Fonu31.883157-0.08
İş Bank Büy. Amaç. (B) T/B Fon0.014622-0.16
Kalkınma Yat. (B) Tahvil ve Bono Fonu0.077252-0.01
Koç Yat. (B) Tahvil Fonu0.039123-0.16
Koçbank (B) T/B (E.bond)0.025010-0.16
Koçbank (B) Tahvil Fonu1.717240-0.16
Oyakbank (B) Tahvil Fon0.663375-0.05
Şekerbank (B) T/B Fon0.012626-0.08
Teb (B) Platin Tahvil ve Bono Fon0.010529-0.13
Teb (B) T/B Fon5.422287-0.16
Teb Var.Yön. Hiz. (B) Tahvil/Bono Fon0.020423-0.02
Teb Yat (B) Tahvil Fonu0.071339-0.02
TSKB (B) Tahvil Fonu3.435114-0.14
Turkishbank (B) T/B Fonu0.013273-0.11
Vakıfbank (B) Büyüme Amaçlı T/B Fon0.010851-0.15
Vakıfbank (B) T/B (Eurobond) Fon0.010171-0.30
Vakıfbank (B) Tahvil Fonu143.890137-0.01
Yapı Kredi Yat (B) Tahvil Fonu0.260163-0.14
Yatırım Finans. (B) Tahvil0.083134-0.12
YKB (B) Tahvil Fonu35.002899-0.15
Ziraat Ban (B) Tahvil Fonu38.558642-0.11
Ziraat Yat.(B) Tahvil Fonu74.720818-0.06
B Tipi YBMK
Garanti Ban. (B) YBMK Fonu0.022705-0.11
Oyakbank (B) YBMK Fonu0.197433-0.10

Etiketler:


EN ÇOK OKUNAN HABERLER

    Sayfa Başı