B TİPİ FONLAR (17 Ocak 2006 tarihli verilerdir)

Hürriyet Haber
23.01.2006 - 00:00 | Son Güncelleme:

B Tipi DeğişkenAbank (B) Değ. Fon0.7338090.16Acar (B) Değ. Fon0.0126190.21Akbank (B) Değ. Fon0.0417490.19Akbank Özel Bankacılık (B) Değ. Fon0.0125570.18Anadolubank (B) Değ. Fon0.0161190.07Ata Yat (B) Değ. Fon0.6075260.18Ata Yat (B) Özel Portföy Yön. Değ. Fon0.0211670.17Denizbank (B) Değ. Birikim Fonu0.3182220.21Dundas Ünlü (B) Değ. Fon0.0112090.19Eczacıbaşı (B) Büyüme Amaçlı Değ. Fon0.0089090.02Eczacıbaşı (B) Değ. Fon0.028903-0.10Ekinciler (B) Değ. Fon1.6602940.14Finansbank (B) Değ. Fon0.0148730.16Finansbank Uzun Vadeli (B) Değ. Fon0.0115850.19Fortis Bank (B) Değ. Fon0.0209610.16Garanti Ban. (B) Değ. Fon28.0623310.17Garanti Ban. B Özel Bir. Yön. Şub.Değ. Fon0.0125480.18Garanti Men  (B) Değ. Fon0.0603980.17Gedik Yat (B) Değ. Fonu0.7999180.14Global Men (B) Değ. Fon0.0944420.13Halkbank (B) Değ. Fon9.9045990.20HSBC Yat. (B) Değ. Fon0.5319170.12HSBC Yat. Sirius (B) Değ. Fon0.0110890.07İnfo Menkul Değ. (B) Değişken Fonu0.0170080.12İnfo Menkul Değ. Büy.Amaçlı (B) Değ.Fon0.0446460.11İnter Yat. (B) Değ. Fon0.0247940.15İsviçre Hay. Sig. (B) Değ. Fon0.0163580.17İş Bank (B) Değ. Fon22.4070230.16İş Yat. (B) Değ. Fon0.1801520.19Kalkınma Ban (B) Değ. Fon11.5408500.11Koç Yat. (B) Özel Portföy Yön. Değ. Fonu0.2520070.11Koçbank (B) Değ. Fon7.6322020.16Koçbank (B) Özel Bank. Büy. Am. Değ. Yat. Fonu0.0116140.09Koçbank (B) Özel Bank. Değ. Yat. Fon0.0108840.17Mngbank (B) Değ. Fon0.0610040.17Nurol Men. K. (B) Değ. Fon0.0259210.14Şeker Yat. Men. (B) Değ. Fon0.0114580.17Taib Yat. (B) Değ. Fon0.357741-0.02Teb (B) CGold  Değişken Fon0.2059770.18Teb (B) Değişken Fon0.1173580.18Teb Var.Yön.Hiz. (B) Değ. Fon0.4155780.16Teb Yat. (B) Büyüme Am.Değ. Fon0.0122700.16Teb Yat. (B) Değ. Fon0.2682440.17Tekfenbank (B) Değ. Fon0.6068930.14Tekstilbank (B) Değ. Fon5.3757220.14TSKB (B) Değ. Fon2.4651850.14Turkishbank (B) Değişken Fon0.0103110.12Vakıfbank (B) Değ. Fon44.5959490.15YKB (B) Değ. Fon57.9894760.11Ziraat Ban. (B) Değ. Fon40.3821560.18Ziraat Yat. (B) Değ.  Fon21.1217520.19B Tipi Karmaİş Bank (B) Karma Fon0.0156660.37B Tipi LikitAbank (B) Likit Fon1.4196540.17Akbank (B) Likit Fon11.3812530.17Anadolubank (B) Likit Fon0.0608550.15Ata Yat (B) Likit Fon0.1528120.17BankEuropa (B) Likit Fon0.0145440.17C Kredi ve Kalk. Ban.(B) Likit Fon0.0124950.17Delta Menkul (B) Likit Fon0.0106770.23Denizbank (B) Likit Fon0.2390370.18Eczacıbaşı (B) Likit Fon2.4239140.17Ekinciler (B) Likit Fon0.0920700.13Finans Yat.(B) Likit Fon0.0192980.18Finansbank (B) Likit Fon31.4994090.16Fortis Bank (B) Likit Fon101.2604750.18Fortis Yat. Men. Değ. (B) Likit Fon0.0140270.20Garanti Ban. (B) Likit Fon45.3465750.13Global Men (B) Likit Fon0.0281340.19Halk Yat.(B) Likit Fon0.0218090.18Halkbank (B) Elektronik Likit Fon26.1801590.17Halkbank (B) Likit Fon0.0148060.16HSBC Bank (B) Likit Fon19.0222090.17İnter Yat. (B) Likit Fon0.0184020.14İsviçre Sig. (B) Likit Fon0.2313590.15İş Bank (B) Büyük Bireysel Yat. Likit Fon0.0109620.18İş Bank (B) İnt. Likit Fon2.7432680.19İş Bank (B) Likit Fon74.6216770.13Kalkınma Ban (B) Likit Fon0.0307900.17Koç Yat. (B) Likit Fon0.0203000.17Koçbank (B) Likit Fon0.0785310.16Meksa (B) Likit Fon0.0243830.09Oyakbank (B) Likit Fon25.5816960.17Raymond James (B) Likit Fon0.0497560.18Sanko Men.(B) Likit Fon0.0155110.20Strateji Men. Değ. (B) Likit Fon0.0129880.16Şekerbank (B) Likit Fon0.4703650.16Tacirler Men. (B) Likit Fon0.0108370.18Teb (B) Likit Fon1.8926150.15Tekfenbank (B) Likit Fon0.8029560.13Tekstilbank (B) Likit Fon5.7964320.16TSKB (B) Likit Fon0.9901140.17Turkishbank (B) Likit Fon0.0183860.15Vakıfbank (B) İnternet Likit Fonu5.6713600.18Vakıfbank (B) Likit Fon16.9915000.14Yapı Kredi Yat (B) Likit Fon0.6624500.18Yatırım Finans. (B) Likit Fon0.2536680.16YKB (B) Likit Fon112.8777820.17Ziraat Ban. (B) Likit Fon47.0710230.16Ziraat Yat. (B) Likit Fon68.5609850.18B Tipi ÖzelTeb (B) APS Tekstil Özel Değ. Fonu0.1037690.15B Tipi Tahvil ve BonoAbank (B) Tahvil Fonu0.0354170.14Akbank (B) Tahvil Fonu6.0403100.09Ata Yat (B) Tahvil Fonu0.0212690.13BankEuropa (B) Tahvil Fonu0.0169240.07C Kredi ve Kalkınma Bank (B)  T/B Fonu0.011458-0.13Denizbank (B) Tahvil Fonu0.2625170.18Eczacıbaşı (B) Tahvil ve Bono Fonu0.0114270.00Finansbank (B) Tahvil Fonu44.0294260.05Fortis Bank (B) T/B85.1862240.15Fortis Yat. Men. Değ. (B) T/B Fonu0.0152070.20Garanti Ban (B) Genel Bono End. (Garbo Genel)0.0107910.23Garanti Ban (B) Tahvil Fonu98.7431760.17Garanti Ban (B) Uzun Bono End. (Garbo Uzun)0.0108740.23Garanti Ban. B Özel Bir. Yön. Şubesi T/B Fon0.0120290.21Garanti Ban. B Özel Bir. Yön.Şub. Eurobond T/B Fon0.0107390.23Garanti Men (B)  Tahvil Fonu4.1834610.17Global Men. (B) Tahvil ve Bono Fon0.5562040.11Halkbank (B) Tahvil Fonu20.5063230.22HSBC Bank (B) Tahvil Fonu0.0645970.02HSBC Yat. (B) T/B Fon0.1510480.02İnfo Menkul Değ. (B) Tahvil ve Bono Fonu0.0150510.16İş Bank (B) T/B (EURO Eurobond) Fon0.0092930.13İş Bank (B) T/B (USD Eurobond) Fon0.0099140.04İş Bank (B) Tahvil Fonu31.7755560.18İş Bank Büy. Amaç. (B) T/B Fon0.0145790.14Kalkınma Yat. (B) Tahvil ve Bono Fonu0.0767030.05Koç Yat. (B) Tahvil Fonu0.0390410.09Koçbank (B) T/B (E.bond)0.0252040.03Koçbank (B) Tahvil Fonu1.7135920.14Oyakbank (B) Tahvil Fon0.6608490.16Şekerbank (B) T/B Fon0.0125880.17Teb (B) Platin Tahvil ve Bono Fon0.0104930.18Teb (B) T/B Fon5.4153760.15Teb Var.Yön. Hiz. (B) Tahvil/Bono Fon0.0203420.18Teb Yat (B) Tahvil Fonu0.0710820.17TSKB (B) Tahvil Fonu3.4207930.16Turkishbank (B) T/B Fonu0.0132480.11Vakıfbank (B) Büyüme Amaçlı T/B Fon0.0108280.15Vakıfbank (B) T/B (Eurobond) Fon0.0103010.15Vakıfbank (B) Tahvil Fonu143.3915240.16Yapı Kredi Yat (B) Tahvil Fonu0.2595340.13Yatırım Finans. (B) Tahvil0.0828960.14YKB (B) Tahvil Fonu34.9165270.13Ziraat Ban (B) Tahvil Fonu38.4345000.15Ziraat Yat.(B) Tahvil Fonu74.4314650.19B Tipi YBMKGaranti Ban. (B) YBMK Fonu0.0229110.03Oyakbank (B) YBMK Fonu0.198587-0.02

A Tipi Değişken
Abank (A) Değ.Fon1.627820-0.01
Acar (A) Değ. Fon0.159909-0.01
Akbank (A) Değ. Fon0.0439320.05
Akbank Özel Bankacılık (A) Değ. Fon0.0284130.03
Anadolubank (A) Değ. Fon0.0202150.09
Ata Yat (A) Değ. Fon0.184866-0.03
BankEuropa (A) Değ. Fon0.022857-0.05
Başkent Men (A) Değ. Fon0.0118230.06
Bender Men (A) Değ. Fon0.174483-0.05
C Kredi ve Kalk. Ban.(A) Değ. Fon0.015530-0.12
Denizbank (A) Değ. Fon0.1521550.07
Dundas Ünlü A Değ. Fonu0.0150230.01
Eczacıbası (A) Değ. Fon2.265776-0.03
Evgin Men (A) Değ. Fon0.075712-0.16
Fortis Bank (A) Değişken Fon37.256079-0.04
Garanti Ban. (A) Değ. Fon27.886987-0.04
Garanti Ban. A Özel Bir. Yön. Şub.Değ. Fon0.0148140.00
Garanti Men (A) Değ. Fon0.0528650.06
Global Men (A) Değ. Fon20.8477510.11
Global Men. (A) Değ. P.Reis Fonu0.1620570.04
Hak Men (A) Değ. Fon0.7857970.04
Halkbank (A) Değ. Fon0.0590450.11
HSBC Bank (A) Değ.  Fon19.821365-0.01
İnfo Menkul Değ. (A) Değişken Fonu0.013716-0.03
İsviçre Hay. Sig. (A) Değ. Fon0.0207790.03
İsviçre Sig. (A) Değ. Fon0.0159790.08
İş Bank (A) Değ. Fon3.068450-0.03
İş Yat. (A) Değ. Fon0.601041-0.06
Kalkınma Ban (A) Değ. Fon1.8624220.03
Koç Yat. (A) Özel Portföy Yön. Değ. Fonu0.056975-0.03
Koçbank (A) Değ. Fon13.5466180.05
Meksa Yat (A) Değ. Fon0.052376-0.17
Mngbank (A) Değ. Fon0.026374-0.12
Nurol Men. (A) Değ. Fon0.634061-0.03
Oyak Yar.Kur. (A) Değ. Fon0.7278460.02
Raymond James (A) Değişken Fon0.0125600.06
Sanko Men.(A) Değ. Fon0.0339610.12
Strateji Men (A) Değ. Fon0.961312-0.05
Şekerbank (A) Değ. Fon0.2158240.01
Tacirler Men (A) Değ. Fon0.384782-0.02
Taib Yat. (A) Değ. Fon0.187222-0.03
Teb (A) Değişken Fon0.0140060.10
Teb Var.Yön. Hiz. (A) Değ. Fon0.026756-0.07
Tekstil Men (A) Değ. Fon0.0495440.04
TSKB (A) Değ. Fon0.047038-0.07
Turkish Yat. (A) Değ. Fon0.033916-0.04
Vakıfbank (A) Değ.  Fon7.175208-0.02
Yapı Kredi Yat (A) Değ. Fon0.0814860.04
Yatırım Finans. (A) Değ.0.3268090.00
Ziraat Ban. (A) Değ. Başak Fon0.013691-0.07
Ziraat Ban. (A) Değ. Fon23.9097160.07
Ziraat Yat. (A) Değ. Fon0.0612750.08
A Tipi Endeks
Akbank (A) U30 Fon0.026823-0.04
Ata  (A) U30 Fon0.033109-0.10
Denizbank (A) U100 Fon0.029857-0.09
Fortis Yat. Men. Değ. (A) U30 Fon0.020609-0.07
Garanti Ban (A) U30 Fon0.016441-0.09
Garanti Ban. (A) U100 Fonu0.598566-0.08
Global Men (A) U100 Fon0.019246-0.10
HSBC Yat. (A) U30 Fon0.044486-0.08
İş Bank (A) Met-Mak. Fon0.024247-0.12
İş Bank (A) Tekno. Fon0.009937-0.09
İş Bank (A) U30 Fon0.020977-0.07
İş Bank (A) U-Mali Fon0.032692-0.06
Koçbank (A) Özel Bank. U30 Endeks Fonu0.040376-0.03
Koçbank (A) U30 Fon1.350197-0.05
Oyakbank (A) U30 Fon0.039453-0.05
Vakıfbank (A) U30 Fon0.178107-0.05
Yapı Kredi Yat (A) U30 Fon0.025766-0.06
Ziraat Ban. (A) İMKB 30 End. Fonu0.013888-0.04
A Tipi Hisse
Abank (A) Hisse Fonu0.031020-0.07
Ak Yat. (A) Hisse Fonu0.030720-0.04
Akbank (A) Hisse Fonu0.666136-0.03
Denizbank (A) Hisse Fon0.083991-0.09
Gedik Yat. (A) Hisse Fonu0.0300960.00
HSBC Yat. (A) Hisse Fon0.345897-0.03
İnter Yat (A) Hisse Fonu0.209834-0.09
İş Bank (A) Hisse Fonu20.581228-0.08
Kalkınma Yat. (A) Hisse Fonu0.025719-0.07
Koçbank (A) Hisse Fonu0.355469-0.02
Oyakbank (A) Hisse Fon1.369871-0.02
Teb-Yat.(A) Hisse Fonu0.024557-0.04
Tekstilbank (A) Hisse Fonu2.281179-0.01
TSKB (A) Hisse Fon0.028244-0.07
YKB (A) Hisse Fonu0.023122-0.06
A Tipi İştirak
Akbank (A) Sab.H İştr. Fonu0.041516-0.04
İş Bank (A) İştirak Fonu18.248885-0.07
Koç Yat. (A) İştirak Fonu0.150731-0.02
A Tipi Karma
Acar (A) Karma Fon0.0135870.13
Akbank (A) Karma Fon0.0459930.07
Ata Yat (A) Karma Fon8.7602900.01
Denizbank (A) Karma Fon0.2214400.06
Eczacıbaşı (A) Karma Fon0.0508290.03
Evgin Men (A) Karma Fon0.404880-0.06
Garanti Ban. (A) Karma Fon19.5971540.04
Gedik Yat. (A) Karma Fon0.2771350.00
Global Men (A) Karma Fon0.0367610.11
Global Men. (A) Karma Hızır Reis Fon0.035570-0.12
Halkbank (A) Karma Fon15.9584780.12
İnter Yat  (A) Karma Fon0.5331670.06
İş Bank (A) Karma Kum. Fon0.0455820.05
Tacirler Men (A) Karma Fon0.5098590.00
Teb (A) Karma Fon1.4715450.06
Vakıfbank (A) Karma Bereket Fon0.0123410.61
Vakıfbank (A) Karma Fon0.2615180.03
Yapı Kredi Yat. (A) Karma Fonu0.3526010.13
YKB (A) Karma Fon0.1190800.05
Ziraat Ban. (A) Karma Fon0.0377820.10
A Tipi Özel
Abank (A) Anadolu Özel Fon0.073424-0.03
Koçbank (A) Allianz Özel Fon0.2672790.03
Oyak Yat. (A) Axa Oyak Değişken Özel Fon0.3381290.06
Teb (A) Alarko Özel Fon0.4666770.15
Yatırım Finans. (A) Resan Özel0.2796741.98
A Tipi Sektör
Akbank (A) İm. Sek. Fonu0.024871-0.07
Akbank (A) Mali Kur. Sek. Fonu0.057554-0.03
Garanti Ban. (A) Mali Sek. Fonu0.066253-0.08
A Tipi YBMK
YKB (A) YBMK Fonu7.952640-0.01
B Tipi Değişken
Abank (B) Değ. Fon0.7338090.16
Acar (B) Değ. Fon0.0126190.21
Akbank (B) Değ. Fon0.0417490.19
Akbank Özel Bankacılık (B) Değ. Fon0.0125570.18
Anadolubank (B) Değ. Fon0.0161190.07
Ata Yat (B) Değ. Fon0.6075260.18
Ata Yat (B) Özel Portföy Yön. Değ. Fon0.0211670.17
Denizbank (B) Değ. Birikim Fonu0.3182220.21
Dundas Ünlü (B) Değ. Fon0.0112090.19
Eczacıbaşı (B) Büyüme Amaçlı Değ. Fon0.0089090.02
Eczacıbaşı (B) Değ. Fon0.028903-0.10
Ekinciler (B) Değ. Fon1.6602940.14
Finansbank (B) Değ. Fon0.0148730.16
Finansbank Uzun Vadeli (B) Değ. Fon0.0115850.19
Fortis Bank (B) Değ. Fon0.0209610.16
Garanti Ban. (B) Değ. Fon28.0623310.17
Garanti Ban. B Özel Bir. Yön. Şub.Değ. Fon0.0125480.18
Garanti Men  (B) Değ. Fon0.0603980.17
Gedik Yat (B) Değ. Fonu0.7999180.14
Global Men (B) Değ. Fon0.0944420.13
Halkbank (B) Değ. Fon9.9045990.20
HSBC Yat. (B) Değ. Fon0.5319170.12
HSBC Yat. Sirius (B) Değ. Fon0.0110890.07
İnfo Menkul Değ. (B) Değişken Fonu0.0170080.12
İnfo Menkul Değ. Büy.Amaçlı (B) Değ.Fon0.0446460.11
İnter Yat. (B) Değ. Fon0.0247940.15
İsviçre Hay. Sig. (B) Değ. Fon0.0163580.17
İş Bank (B) Değ. Fon22.4070230.16
İş Yat. (B) Değ. Fon0.1801520.19
Kalkınma Ban (B) Değ. Fon11.5408500.11
Koç Yat. (B) Özel Portföy Yön. Değ. Fonu0.2520070.11
Koçbank (B) Değ. Fon7.6322020.16
Koçbank (B) Özel Bank. Büy. Am. Değ. Yat. Fonu0.0116140.09
Koçbank (B) Özel Bank. Değ. Yat. Fon0.0108840.17
Mngbank (B) Değ. Fon0.0610040.17
Nurol Men. K. (B) Değ. Fon0.0259210.14
Şeker Yat. Men. (B) Değ. Fon0.0114580.17
Taib Yat. (B) Değ. Fon0.357741-0.02
Teb (B) CGold  Değişken Fon0.2059770.18
Teb (B) Değişken Fon0.1173580.18
Teb Var.Yön.Hiz. (B) Değ. Fon0.4155780.16
Teb Yat. (B) Büyüme Am.Değ. Fon0.0122700.16
Teb Yat. (B) Değ. Fon0.2682440.17
Tekfenbank (B) Değ. Fon0.6068930.14
Tekstilbank (B) Değ. Fon5.3757220.14
TSKB (B) Değ. Fon2.4651850.14
Turkishbank (B) Değişken Fon0.0103110.12
Vakıfbank (B) Değ. Fon44.5959490.15
YKB (B) Değ. Fon57.9894760.11
Ziraat Ban. (B) Değ. Fon40.3821560.18
Ziraat Yat. (B) Değ.  Fon21.1217520.19
B Tipi Karma
İş Bank (B) Karma Fon0.0156660.37
B Tipi Likit
Abank (B) Likit Fon1.4196540.17
Akbank (B) Likit Fon11.3812530.17
Anadolubank (B) Likit Fon0.0608550.15
Ata Yat (B) Likit Fon0.1528120.17
BankEuropa (B) Likit Fon0.0145440.17
C Kredi ve Kalk. Ban.(B) Likit Fon0.0124950.17
Delta Menkul (B) Likit Fon0.0106770.23
Denizbank (B) Likit Fon0.2390370.18
Eczacıbaşı (B) Likit Fon2.4239140.17
Ekinciler (B) Likit Fon0.0920700.13
Finans Yat.(B) Likit Fon0.0192980.18
Finansbank (B) Likit Fon31.4994090.16
Fortis Bank (B) Likit Fon101.2604750.18
Fortis Yat. Men. Değ. (B) Likit Fon0.0140270.20
Garanti Ban. (B) Likit Fon45.3465750.13
Global Men (B) Likit Fon0.0281340.19
Halk Yat.(B) Likit Fon0.0218090.18
Halkbank (B) Elektronik Likit Fon26.1801590.17
Halkbank (B) Likit Fon0.0148060.16
HSBC Bank (B) Likit Fon19.0222090.17
İnter Yat. (B) Likit Fon0.0184020.14
İsviçre Sig. (B) Likit Fon0.2313590.15
İş Bank (B) Büyük Bireysel Yat. Likit Fon0.0109620.18
İş Bank (B) İnt. Likit Fon2.7432680.19
İş Bank (B) Likit Fon74.6216770.13
Kalkınma Ban (B) Likit Fon0.0307900.17
Koç Yat. (B) Likit Fon0.0203000.17
Koçbank (B) Likit Fon0.0785310.16
Meksa (B) Likit Fon0.0243830.09
Oyakbank (B) Likit Fon25.5816960.17
Raymond James (B) Likit Fon0.0497560.18
Sanko Men.(B) Likit Fon0.0155110.20
Strateji Men. Değ. (B) Likit Fon0.0129880.16
Şekerbank (B) Likit Fon0.4703650.16
Tacirler Men. (B) Likit Fon0.0108370.18
Teb (B) Likit Fon1.8926150.15
Tekfenbank (B) Likit Fon0.8029560.13
Tekstilbank (B) Likit Fon5.7964320.16
TSKB (B) Likit Fon0.9901140.17
Turkishbank (B) Likit Fon0.0183860.15
Vakıfbank (B) İnternet Likit Fonu5.6713600.18
Vakıfbank (B) Likit Fon16.9915000.14
Yapı Kredi Yat (B) Likit Fon0.6624500.18
Yatırım Finans. (B) Likit Fon0.2536680.16
YKB (B) Likit Fon112.8777820.17
Ziraat Ban. (B) Likit Fon47.0710230.16
Ziraat Yat. (B) Likit Fon68.5609850.18
B Tipi Özel
Teb (B) APS Tekstil Özel Değ. Fonu0.1037690.15
B Tipi Tahvil ve Bono
Abank (B) Tahvil Fonu0.0354170.14
Akbank (B) Tahvil Fonu6.0403100.09
Ata Yat (B) Tahvil Fonu0.0212690.13
BankEuropa (B) Tahvil Fonu0.0169240.07
C Kredi ve Kalkınma Bank (B)  T/B Fonu0.011458-0.13
Denizbank (B) Tahvil Fonu0.2625170.18
Eczacıbaşı (B) Tahvil ve Bono Fonu0.0114270.00
Finansbank (B) Tahvil Fonu44.0294260.05
Fortis Bank (B) T/B85.1862240.15
Fortis Yat. Men. Değ. (B) T/B Fonu0.0152070.20
Garanti Ban (B) Genel Bono End. (Garbo Genel)0.0107910.23
Garanti Ban (B) Tahvil Fonu98.7431760.17
Garanti Ban (B) Uzun Bono End. (Garbo Uzun)0.0108740.23
Garanti Ban. B Özel Bir. Yön. Şubesi T/B Fon0.0120290.21
Garanti Ban. B Özel Bir. Yön.Şub. Eurobond T/B Fon0.0107390.23
Garanti Men (B)  Tahvil Fonu4.1834610.17
Global Men. (B) Tahvil ve Bono Fon0.5562040.11
Halkbank (B) Tahvil Fonu20.5063230.22
HSBC Bank (B) Tahvil Fonu0.0645970.02
HSBC Yat. (B) T/B Fon0.1510480.02
İnfo Menkul Değ. (B) Tahvil ve Bono Fonu0.0150510.16
İş Bank (B) T/B (EURO Eurobond) Fon0.0092930.13
İş Bank (B) T/B (USD Eurobond) Fon0.0099140.04
İş Bank (B) Tahvil Fonu31.7755560.18
İş Bank Büy. Amaç. (B) T/B Fon0.0145790.14
Kalkınma Yat. (B) Tahvil ve Bono Fonu0.0767030.05
Koç Yat. (B) Tahvil Fonu0.0390410.09
Koçbank (B) T/B (E.bond)0.0252040.03
Koçbank (B) Tahvil Fonu1.7135920.14
Oyakbank (B) Tahvil Fon0.6608490.16
Şekerbank (B) T/B Fon0.0125880.17
Teb (B) Platin Tahvil ve Bono Fon0.0104930.18
Teb (B) T/B Fon5.4153760.15
Teb Var.Yön. Hiz. (B) Tahvil/Bono Fon0.0203420.18
Teb Yat (B) Tahvil Fonu0.0710820.17
TSKB (B) Tahvil Fonu3.4207930.16
Turkishbank (B) T/B Fonu0.0132480.11
Vakıfbank (B) Büyüme Amaçlı T/B Fon0.0108280.15
Vakıfbank (B) T/B (Eurobond) Fon0.0103010.15
Vakıfbank (B) Tahvil Fonu143.3915240.16
Yapı Kredi Yat (B) Tahvil Fonu0.2595340.13
Yatırım Finans. (B) Tahvil0.0828960.14
YKB (B) Tahvil Fonu34.9165270.13
Ziraat Ban (B) Tahvil Fonu38.4345000.15
Ziraat Yat.(B) Tahvil Fonu74.4314650.19
B Tipi YBMK
Garanti Ban. (B) YBMK Fonu0.0229110.03
Oyakbank (B) YBMK Fonu0.198587-0.02

Etiketler:


EN ÇOK OKUNANLAR

    Sayfa Başı