GeriSpor AKP'nin adayları
MENÜ
  • Yazdır
  • A
    Yazı Tipi
  • Yorumlar
    0
    • Yazdır
    • A
      Yazı Tipi

AKP'nin adayları

AKP'nin milletvekili listesi

    ADANA
    1. Ömer Çelik
    2. Abdullah Çalışkan
    3. Ziyaettin Yağcı
    4. Vahit Kirişci
    5. Recep Garip
    6. Abudullah Torun
    7. Ali Küçükaydın
    8. Ayhan Zeynep Tekin
    9. Fevzi Erdeve
    10. Adem Köylüoğlu
    11. Recai Mercimek
    12. Işılay Ün
    13. Feyzullah Öge
    14. Abdullah Doğru
   
    ADIYAMAN
    1. Mehmet Özyol
    2. Mahmut Göksu
    3. Fehmi Hüsrev Kutlu
    4. Ahmet Faruh Ünsal
    5. Mehmet Erdoğan
       
    AFYON
    1. Sait Açbağ
    2. İbrahim Hakkı Aşgar
    3. Ahmet Koca
    4. Ahmet Koçak
    5. Halil Aydoğan
    6. Reyhan Balandı
    7. Zekeriya Aslan
   
    AĞRI
    1. Halil Özyolcu
    2. Mehmet Kerim Yıldız
    3. Mehmet Meriç Özmen
    4. Memduh Efendioğlu
    5. İbrahim Bozkurt
   
    AMASYA
    1. Akif Gülle
    2. Hamza Albayrak
    3. İsmet Özaslan
       
    ANKARA 1. BÖLGE
    1. İsmail Alptekin
    2. Bülent Gedikli
    3. Cemil Çiçek
    4. Ali Babacan
    5. Ersönmez Yarbay
    6. Mehmet Zeki Özcan
    7. Remziye Öztoprak
    8. Faruk Koca
    9. Nilüfer Yücel
    10. İlhami Teke
    11. Mesut Aggül
    12. Rauf Özdemir
    13. Burhan Kayatürk
    14. Bayram Özentürk
    15. Ahmet Akkuş
   
    ANKARA 2. BÖLGE
    1. Salih Kapusuz
    2. Eyüp Sanay
    3. Sait Yazıcıoğlu
    4. Beşir Atalay
    5. Reha Denemeç
    6. Haluk İpek
    7. Talat Karapınar
    8. Nurdoğan Topaloğlu
    9. Mustafa Tuna
    10. Nurettin Akman
    11. Selim Aras
    12. Ali Zor
    13. Mesut Türkoğlu
    14. Kenan Başayar
   
    ANTALYA
    1. Mehmet Dülger
    2. Mevlüt Çavuşoğlu
    3. Burhan Kılıç
    4. Osman Akman
    5. Fikret Badazlı
    6. Erdal Öner
    7. Ayşe Güliz Yılmaz
    8. Hanis Mahir Boztepe
    9. Habib Akhan
    10. Cahit Köşker
    11. Bayram Yılmaz
    12. Mustafa Akdeniz
    13. Talip Yörükoğlu
   
    ARTVİN
    1. Orhan Yıldız
    2. Ertekin Çolak
   
    AYDIN
    1. Atilla Koç
    2. Ahmet Rıza Acar
    3. Ahmet Ertürk
    4. Semiha Öyüş
    5. Mahmut Petekkaya
    6. Mehmet Pala
    7. Ali Metin Akar
    8. Ahmet Celal Kacar
   
    BALIKESİR
    1. İsmail Özgün
    2. Ahmet Edip Uğur
    3. Ali Osman Sali
    4. Turhan Çömez
    5. Ali Osman Aydınlıoğlu
    6. Zekai Kafaoğlu
    7. İsmail Avcı
    8. Erhan Akyıldız
       
    BİLECİK
    1. Fahrettin Poyraz
    2. Metin Yücel
   
    BİNGÖL
    1. Mahvuz Güler
    2. Fevzi Berdibek
    3. Abdurrahman Anık
   
    BİTLİS
    1. Zeki Ergezen
    2. Vahit Kiler
    3. Abdurrahim Aksoy
    4. Ahmet Çelik
   
    BOLU
    1. Mehmet Güner
    2. Metin Yılmaz
    3. Yüksel Coşkunyürek
       
    BURDUR
    1. Mehmet Alp
    2. Bayram Öçelik
    3. Beytullah Okay
   
    BURSA
    1. Ertuğrul Yalçınbayır
    2. Altan Karapaşoğlu
    3. Faruk çelik
    4. Sedat Kızılcıklı
    5. Mehmet Emin Tutan
    6. Şerif Birinç
    7. Şevket Orhan
    8. Niyazi Pakyürek
    9. Zafer Hıdıroğlu
    10. Mustafa Dindar
    11. Faruh Ambarcıoğlu
    12. Abdülmecik Alp
    13. Salih Demir
    14. İsmet Terzi
    15. Kasım Şahin
    16. İbrahim Güler
   
    ÇANAKKALE
    1. Mehmet Daniş
    2. İbrahim Köşdere
    3. Ali Rıza Tekin
    4. Veysel Acar
   
    ÇANKIRI
    1. Hikmet Özdemir
    2. İsmail Ericekli
    3. Tevfik Akpak
   
    ÇORUM
    1. Agah Kafkas
    2. Murat Yıldırım
    3. Ali Yüksel Kavuştu
    4. Muzaffer Külcü
    5. Ahmet Karacif
   
    DENİZLİ
    1. Osman Nuri Filiz
    2. Mehmet Salih Erdoğan
    3. Mehmet Salih Yüksektepe
    4. Ümmet Kandoğan
    5. Fethi Erdem
    6. Selma Aliye Kavvaf
    7. Muhammet Subaşıoğlu
   
    DİYARBAKIR
    1. Osman Aslan
    2. Mehmet İhsan Arslan
    3. Aziz Akgül
    4. Cavit Torun
    5. Ali İhsan Merdanoğlu
    6. Mehmet Mehdi Eker
    7. Fehmi Uyanık
    8. İrfan Rıza Yazıcıoğlu
    9. Celal Ayhan
    10. Rıza Nergiz
       
    EDİRNE
    1. Ali Ayag
    2. Müjdat Kahve
    3. Osman Recai Kocaşlı
    4. Fevzi Tezel
   
    ELAZIĞ
    1. Necati Çetinkaya
    2. Abdülbaki Türkoğlu
    3. Zülfi Demirbağ
    4. Şemsettin Murat
    5. Nurettin Kılıç
   
    ERZİNCAN
    1. Tevhit Karakaya
    2. Talip Kaban
    3. Nedim Küçüker
   
    ERZURUM
    1. Recep Akdağ
    2. Muzeffer Gülyurt
    3. Müjcahit Daloğlu
    4. Mustafa Ilıcalı
    5. Ömer Öyılmaz
    6. Mustafa Nuri Akbulut
    7. İbrahim Erdoğan
       
    ESKİŞEHİR
    1. Murat Mercan
    2. Muharrem Tozçöken
    3. Fahri Keskin
    4. Ayhan Arslan
    5. Gülnur Hayran
    6. Birol Azdiken
   
    GAZİANTEP
    1. Kürşat Düzmen
    2. Nurettiaş
    3. Ömer Abuşoğlu
    4. Ahmet Uzer
    5. Metin Özkarslı
    6. Mehmet Sarı
    7. Fatma Şahin
    8. Mahmut Durdu
    9. Mehmet Ali Çiftçi
    10.Cuma Sedayi
   
    GİRESUN
    1. Nurettin Canikli
    2. Hasan Aydın
    3. Ali Temur
    4. Adem Tatlı
    5. mustafa Karadere
   
    GÜMÜŞHANE
    1. Sabri Varan
    2. Temel Yılmaz
   
    HAKKARİ
    1. Fehmi Öztunç
    2. Şükrü Gür
    3. Behçet Tansu
   
    HATAY
    1. Sadullah Ergin
    2. Mehmet Soydan
    3. Fuak Geçen
    4. İsmail Soylu
    5. Mehmet Eraslan
    6. Ahmet Şanverdi
    7. Mehmet Cengiz Özgöz
    8. Orhan Soyluyılmaz
    9. Hüseyin Yılmaz
    10.mevlüt Aydın
   
    ISPARTA
    1. Erkan mumcu
    2. Recep Özer
    3. Sait Armağan
    4. Mehmet Emin Murat Bilgiç
    5. Kezban Ayşegül Dursun
   
    MERSİN
    1. Ali Er
    2. Dengir Mir Mehmet Fırat
    3. Ömer İnan
    4. Saffet Benli
    5. Mustafa Eyiceoğlu
    6. Ali Mazak
    7. Durhasan Koca
    8. Kemal Kılınç
    9. Erhan Çonart
    10.Ayşe Koruyucu
    11.Tahir tuncay Kılıç
    12. Mehmet Akkoca
   
    İSTANBUL 1. BÖLGE
    1. Recep Tayyip Erdoğan
    2. İrfan Gündüz
    3. Tayyar Altıkulaç
    4. Mustafa Ataş
    5. Mehmet Beyazıt Denizolgun
    6. Binali Yıldırım
    7. Nusret Bayraktar
    8. Gülseren Topuz
    9. Ali İdiş
    10.Hüseyin Besli
    11.Mehmet Sekmez
    12.Emin Şirin
    13.Gülsoy Eroy
    14.Muharrem Karslı
    15.Mihrimah Belma Satır
    16.Rıfat Besçeli
    17.Fatih Recep Saraçoğlu
    18.Fahir Cengiz Kalyoncu
    19. Ömer Özkartal
    20.Abdullah İmamoğlu
    21.Sayit Bağbars
    22.Fahret Çubukçuoğlu
    23.Mehmet Kuğu
    24.Süleyman Dilmaç
   
    İSTANBUL 2. BÖLGE
    1. Mehmet Ali Şahin
    2. Murat Başeskioğlu
    3. Hüseyin Kansu
    4. Mustafa Baş
    5. Hayati Yazıcı
    6. Burhan Kuzu
    7. Ekrem Erdem
    8. İbrahim Reyhan Özal
    9. Egemen Bağış
    10.Zeynep Armağan Uslu
    11.Alaattin Büyükaya
    12.Recep Koral
    13.Nimet Çubukçu
    14.Yaşar Karayel
    15.Yusuf Tülün
    16.Ahmet Misbah Demircan
    17.Canan Kalsın
    18.Selim Dursun
    19.Nilgün Cabuoğlu
    20.Sinan Ergün
    21.Ahmet Müfit Cengiz 
          
    İSTANBUL 3. BÖLGE
    1. Abdulkadir Aksu
    2. Ali Coşkun
    3. Nevzat Yalçıntaş
    4. Azmi Ateş
    5. İdris Naim Şahin
    6. Lokman Ayva
    7. Nazım Ekren
    8. Güldal Akşit
    9. Cengiz Kaptanoğlu
    10.İnci Gülser Özdemir
    11.Yahya baş
    12.Ünal Kaçır
    13.Mehmet Mustafa Açıkalın
    14.Halide İncekara
    15.Göksal Küçükali
    16.İlhan Albayrak
    17.Tamer Özyiğitoğlu
    18.Turan Kıratlı
    19.Hakkı Ahmet beyoğlu
    20.Hamdi Irmak
    21.Ayhan Bölükbaşı
    22.Mehmet Doğan Kubat
    23.Ahmet Aydın
    24.Akif Memiş
    25.Mustafa Paşaoğlu

    İZMİR 1. BÖLGE
    1. Mehmet Aydın
    2. Mehmet Saim Tekelioğlu
    3. Teyfik Ensari
    4. Nükhet Kotar
    5. İbrahim Derici
    6. Tuğrul Yemişçi
    7. Murat Kornaşör
    8. Nazmi Yılmaz
    9. Adnan Yaşar Görmez
    10. Mustafa Akil Bağnaz
    11. Mehmet Karayel
    12. Edibe Dinçel
   
    İZMİR 2. BÖLGE
    1. İsmail Katmerci
    2. Serpil Yıldız
    3. Fazıl Kahraman
    4. Zekerriya Akçam
    5. Ceyhun Yasemin şimşek
    6. İrfan Eskin
    7. Buyan Doğan
    8. Mehmet Ganim Başer
    9. İsmail Sarı
    10. Mehmet Sıtkı İçelli
    11. Mustafa Akdemir
    12. Abubekir Sıddıksoysal
   
    KARS
    1. Zeki Karabayır
    2. Yusuf Selahattin Beyribey
    3. Remzi Aras
   
    KASTAMONU
    1. Musa Sıvacıoğlu
    2. Hakkı Köylü
    3. Sinan Özkan
    4. Turgut Alıcıoğlu
   
    KAYSERİ
    1. Abdullah Gül
    2. Sadık Yakut
    3. Mustafa Elitaş
    4. Taner Yıldız
    5. Adem Baştürk
    6. Niyazi Özcan
    7. Mustafa Duru
    8. Kazım Nuralan
   
    KIRKLARELİ
    1. Ahmet Gökhan Sarıçam
    2. Nuri Uzunca
    3. Hayrettin Gümüş
   
    KIRŞEHİR
    1. Hacı Turan
    2. Mikail Arslan
    3. KemÇalışkan
   
    KOCAELİ
    1. Mehmet Vecdi Gönül
    2. Osman Pepe
    3. Eyyüp Ayar
    4. Nihat Ergün
    5. Muzaffer Baştopçu
    6. Nevzat Doğan
    7. Gülsen Ustaoğlu
    8. Ali Toltar
    9. Mahir Yıldırım
       
    KONYA
    1. Halil Ürün
    2. Sami Güçlü
    3. Hasan Anğı
    4. Özkan Öksüz
    5. Remzi Çetin
    6. Kerim Özkul
    7. Harun Tüfekçi
    8. Mustafa Ünaldı
    9. Mehmet Kılıç
    10. Ahmet Büyükakkaşlar
    11. Abdullah Çetinkaya
    12. Muharrem Candan
    13. Orhan Erdem
    14. Ahmet Işık
    15. Mustafa Akkoç
    16. Mehmet Koyuncu
   
    KÜTAHYA
    1. Hüsnü Ordu
    2. Halil İbrahim Yılmaz
    3. Soner Aksoy
    4. Abudullah Erdem Cantimur
    5. Hasan Fehmi Kınay
    6. Alaaddin Güven
   
    MALATYA
    1. Ali Osman Başkurt
    2. Ahmet Münür Erkal
    3. Süleyman Sarıtaş
    4. Miraç Akdoğan
    5. Fuat Ölmeztoprak
    6. Öznur Çalık
    7. Ahmet Durmuş
   
    MANİSA
    1. Bülent Arınç
    2. Hüseyin Tanrıverdi
    3. Mehmet Çerçi
    4. Süleyman Turgut
    5. Hakan Taşcı
    6. İsmail Bilen
    7. Abdülfettah Gürmen
    8. Ramis Şiyak
    9. Feridun Uyar
    10. Burhan Tezcan
   
    KAHRAMANMARAŞ
    1. Ali Sezal
    2. Nevzat Pakdil
    3. Hanefi Mahçiçek
    4. Mehmet Yılmaz Can
    5. Mehmet Ali Bulut
    6. Avni Doğan
    7. Fetih Arıkan
    8. İlter Kozan
       
    MARDİN
    1. Nihat Eri
    2. Selehattin Dağ
    3. Mehmet Beşir Hamidi
    4. Ahmet Munip Yıldızoğlu
    5. Gönül Şahkulubey
    6. Suut Cevheroğlu
   
    MUĞLA
    1. Hasan Özyar
    2. Orhan Seyfi Terzibaşı
    3. Yavuz Erçan
    4. Celalettin Döver
    5. Taner Türkmen
    6. Hasan Akçaalan
   
    MUŞ
    1. Medeni Yılmaz
    2. Seracettin Karayağız
    3. Sebahattin Yıldız
    4. İsmail Arslan
   
    NEVŞEHİR
    1. Mehmet Elkatmış
    2. Rıtvan Köybaşı
    3. Osman Seyfi
   
    NİĞDE
    1. Erdoğan Özesen
    2. Mahmut Uğur çetin
    3. İsmail Göksel
   
    ORDU
    1. Mustafa Hilmi Güler
    2. Eyüp Fatsa
    3. Hamit Taşçı
    4. Enver yılmaz
    5. Cemal Uysal
    6. Ayhan Yılmaz
    7. Mustafa Hamarat
   
    RİZE
    1. Abdulkadir Kart
    2. İmdat Sütlüoğlu
    3. İlyas Çakır
   
    SAKARYA
    1. Recep Yıldırım
    2. Süleyman Gündüz
    3. Hasan Ali Çelik
    4. Şaban Dişli
    5. Erol Arslan Cebeci
    6. Ayhan Seferüstün
   
    SAMSUN
    1. musa Uzunkaya
    2. Cemal Yılmaz Demir
    3. Mustafa Demir
    4. Ahmet Yeni
    5. Mustafa çakır
    6. Suat Kılınç
    7. Mehmet Kurt
    8. Neslihan Çakır
    9. Murat Çelik
       
    SİİRT
    1. Mervan Gül
    2. Öner Gülyeşil
    3. Öner Ergenç
   
    SİNOP
    1. Mustafa Üstün
    2. Cahit Can
    3. Dursun Demirel
   
    SİVAS
    1. Abdüllatif Şener
    2. Selami Uzun
    3. Ömer Kulaksız
    4. Osman Kılıç
    5. Orhan Taş
    6. Muammer Yıldız
   
    TEKİRDAĞ
    1. Ziyaettin Akbulut 
    3. Atilla Kılıç
    4. Şener Çelikayar
    5. Mehmet Şık
   
    TOKAT
    1. M.Ersun Dağcıoğlu
    2. Şükrü Avalan
    3. Zevo Arslan
    4. Resul Tosun
    5. İbrahim Çakmak
    6. Ali Kasacı
    7. Fikret Uysal
   
    TRABZON
    1. Asım Aykan
    2. Faruh Özak
    3. Kemalettin Göktaş
    4. A.Aydın Dumanoğlu
    5. Mustafa Cumhur
    6. Cevdet Erdal
    7. Safiye Seymenoğlu
    8. Halit Ziya Erenay
   
    TUNCELİ
    1. Osman Vahap Yılmaz
    2. Halim Seyrek
   
    ŞANLIURFA
    1. Zülfikar İzoğlu
    2. Yahya Akman
    3. Mehmet Faruh Bayrak
    4. Abdurrahman Müfit Yetkin
    5. Mehmet Özler
    6. Mehmet Atilla Maraş
    7. Mahmut Kaplan
    8. İbrahim Halil Peltek
    9. Mehmet Münip Görgün
    10. Cuma Ağaç
    11. Fikret Gelen
   
    UŞAK
    1. Ali Tunç
    2. Ahmet Çağlayan
    3. Nuri Arslan
   
    VAN
    1. Hüseyin Çelik
    2. Hacı Biner
    3. Malih Ejder Arvas
    4. Asuman Yekta Haydaroğlu
    5. Cüneyt Karabıyık
    6. Halil Kaya
    7. Kenan Ateş
   
    YOZGAT
    1. Mehmet Erdemir
    2. İlyas Arslan
    3. Mehmet Çiçek
    4. Mehmet Yaşar Öztürk
    5. Bekir Bozdağ
    6. Bayram Bile Tokel
   
    ZONGULDAK
    1. Köksal Toptan
    2. Fazlı Erdoğan
    3. Polat Türkmen
    4. Özcan Ulupınar
    5. Bayram Berber
       
    AKSARAY
    1. Ali Rıza Alaboyun
    2. Ruhi Açıkgöz
    3. Ramazan Toprak
    4. Ahmet Yaşar
   
    BAYBURT
    1. Fetani Battal
    2. Nihmail Mansal
   
    KARAMAN
    1. Mevlüt Aksun
    2. Yüksel Çavuşoğlu
    3. Osman Asanakutlu
   
    KIRIKKALE
    1. Vahit Erdem
    2. Ramazan can
    3. Murat Yılmazer
    4. Kemal Albayrak
   
    BATMAN
    1. Ahmet İnal
    2. Mehmet Ali Suçin
    3. Afif Demirkıran
    4. Haluk Kaya
   
    ŞIRNAK
    1. A.Veli Seyda
    2. İbrahim Hakkı Birlik
    3. (aday bildirilmedi)
   
    BARTIN
    1. Mehmet AsıBulak
    2. Hacı İbrahim Kabarık
   
    ARDAHAN
    1. Kenan Altun
    2. Nihat Turan
   
    IĞDIR
    1. Mahmut Şeyk
    2. Süleyman Ataman Tokgöz
   
    YALOVA
    1. Şükrü Önder
    2. Fikri Demirel
   
    KARABÜK
    1. Mehmet Ceylan
    2. Hasan Bilir
    3. Ali Öğüten
   
    KİLİS
    1. Hasan Kara
    2. Veli Kaya
   
    OSMANİYE
    1. Şükrü Ünal
    2. Durdu Mehmet Kasdal
    3. Mehmet Sarı
    4. Metin Özdemir
   
    DÜZCE
    1. Yaşar Yakış
    2. Fahri Çakır
    3. Metin Kaşıkoğlu ...


Yorumları Göster
Yorumları Gizle