Spor Haberleri

« Hürriyet.com.tr
MENÜ

1.Amatör küme karşılaşmaları

Hürriyet Haber
SON GÜNCELLEME

1.GRUP: Altay-İzmirspor: 3-0, Havagücü-Denizgücü: 2-2, Buca-Karşıyaka: 1-2, Petkim-Göztepe: 0-1

2.GRUP: Naldökengücü-Tariş: 1-1, Çocuk Esirgeme-Y.Bornova: 0-5, Çamdibi İ.Y.-Altındağ: 6-0, Çay Mahalle Demirköprü-Yolspor: 4-0

3.GRUP: TEK-Demirspor: 2-1, GSİM-Yeşilova: 2-2, Ege Çağlayan-Gökova: 0-4, Torosspor-Telekom: 2-2

4.GRUP: Ülküspor-Çamdibi: 2-2, Umurbey-Altınordu: 0-4, Sümerspor-Mersinli: 0-3, Çamkule-Tekel: 0-10

5.GRUP: Buca Bld.-Kayaspor: 2-0, Güvenspor-Güraltay: 0-2, Şirinyer-Karabağlar: 5-0, Ağaç İşleri-Derikonur: 0-4

6.GRUP: Kilimcitepe-Yeşilyurt: 2-8, Bozyaka-İzmir Büyükşehir Bld.: 0-8, Maliye-Özyeşiltepe: 1-9, Kaleçamlık-Gaziemirgücü: 1-3

7.GRUP: Balçova İ.Y.-Yapıcıoğlu: 3-0, Karantina-Yeniköy: 1-0, Narlıdere-Balçova Bld.: 3-3, Balçovaspor-Emniyet: 1-0

8.GRUP: Bostanlı-Karşıyaka Demirköprü: 1-1, Esenspor-Karşıyaka Bld.: 0-1, Örnekköy-Dedebaşı: 3-3, İmbatlı Yıldırım-Mavişehir 79: 3-8

9.GRUP: Ödemiş-Bayındır: 3-1, Çaybaşı-Konaklı: 1-0, Gökçen-Torbalıspor: 9-3, Tire-Selçuk Efesspor: 9-1

10.GRUP: Özdere-Urla Gençlik: 2-2, Alaçatı-Karaburun: 3-2, Ürkmez-Menderes: 7-0, Çeşme Bld.-Gümüldür: 1-4

11.GRUP: Damlacık Yayla-Halilbeyli: 1-1, Parsa-Ulucak: 2-7, Aşağı Kızılca-Çambel: 3-5, Armutlu-Örengücü: 0-2

12.GRUP: Gerenköy-Çandarlı: 3-0, Göçbeyli-Menemen Bld.: 0-9, Dikili-Y.Foça: 2-3

13.GRUP: Asarlık-Ulukent: 2-4, Harmandalı Bld.-Meta: 3-1, Çiğli Belediye-Emiralem: 24-0, Sasalı-BTA: 2-1

(A) GENÇLER LİGİ

1.GRUP: Y.Bornova-Çocuk Esirgeme: 6-0, Kemalpaşa-Ceylanspor: 0-3, Yolspor-Bornova Bld.: 2-1, Osmangazi-İZSU: 2-2

2.GRUP:Çamdibi İ.Y.-Yeşilova: 0-1, Gültepe Kültür-Mersinli: 0-3, Altınırmak-GSİM: 0-2

3.GRUP:Telekom-Çamdibigücü: 2-2, Gökova-Demirspor: 0-3, Altınordu-Umurbeyspor: 3-2, Ülküspor-Altındağ: 2-1

4.GRUP: Kayaspor-Güraltay: 3-7, Ovakent-Karabağlar: 3-0, Şirinyer-Şirinyer İ.Y.: 5-1, Güvenspor-Buca Bld.: 1-0

5.GRUP:Yapıcıoğlu-Yeşilyurt: 0-3, Diş Teknisyenleri-Büyükşehir Bld.: 0-8, Özyeşiltepe-Eşrefpaşa Esnaf: 2-1, Gençlerbirliği-Bozyakaspor: 5-0

6.GRUP: Balçova İ.Y.-Urla Gençlikspor: 1-0, Gümüldürspor-Balçovaspor: 4-0, Balçova İnci-Menderes: 3-2, Tirespor-Karagücü: 0-4

7.GRUP: Çiğli Maltepe-Meta: 5-1, Esenspor-Yeşiltepe: 2-1, Çiğli Bld.-İmbatlı Yıldırım: 5-1

BİRİNCİ GRUP

TAKIMLAR O G B M A Y P

HAVAGÜCÜ 12 9 3 - 45 5 30

DENİZGÜCÜ 12 8 4 - 48 6 28

ALTAY 12 6 3 3 28 14 21

İZ.SPOR 12 5 2 5 15 19 17

BUCASPOR 12 4 1 7 10 29 13

KARŞIYAKA 11 3 2 6 9 24 11

GÖZTEPE 11 2 2 7 10 22 8

PETKİM 12 1 1 10 8 54 4

İKİNCİ GRUP

TAKIMLAR O G B M A Y P

Y.BORNOVA 11 9 2 - 48 8 29

TARİŞ 12 9 2 1 43 11 29

ÇAMDİBİ İY 13 8 2 3 43 18 26

Ç.M.D.KÖPRÜ 12 8 1 3 38 13 25

Ç.ESİRGEME 12 5 - 7 17 47 15

BORNOVA 11 3 1 7 10 32 10

YOLSPOR 12 2 3 7 14 28 9

N. GÜCÜ 12 2 1 9 18 47 7

ALTINDAĞ 13 2 - 11 13 40 6

ÜÇÜNCÜ GRUP

TAKIMLAR O G B M A Y P

YEŞİLOVA 12 10 1 1 44 6 31

GSİM 12 6 4 2 26 14 22

TELEKOM 12 5 3 4 24 16 18

DEMİRSPOR 13 4 3 6 18 23 15

GÖKOVA 13 3 5 5 20 34 14

TOROSGÜCÜ 12 2 8 2 18 18 14

G.KÜLTÜR 11 4 1 6 24 29 13

TEK 12 3 4 5 12 21 13

E.ÇAĞLAYAN 13 3 1 9 14 39 10

DÖRDÜNCÜ GRUP

TAKIMLAR O G B M A Y P

TEKEL 12 12 - - 61 4 36

ALTINORDU 12 11 - 1 58 5 33

ÜLKÜSPOR 12 7 2 3 27 22 23

ÇAMDİBİ 13 6 1 6 34 36 19

Ö.ÇAMDİBİ 12 2 5 5 17 30 11

UMURBEY 13 3 2 8 14 27 11

MERSİNLİ 13 3 1 9 21 45 10

ÇAMKULE 12 2 3 7 11 36 9

SÜMER 13 2 - 11 5 43 6

BEŞİNCİ GRUP

TAKIMLAR O G B M A Y P

ŞİRİNYER 12 10 1 1 33 5 31

BUCA BLD 12 8 3 1 26 9 27

KAYASPOR 12 7 1 4 24 20 22

DERİKONUR 12 4 2 6 31 27 14

GÜVENSPOR 12 3 4 5 14 17 13

G.ALTAY 12 3 3 6 14 26 12

A.İŞLERİ 12 3 1 8 19 31 10

K.BAĞLAR 12 2 1 9 19 47 7

ALTINCI GRUP

TAKIMLAR O G B M A Y P

ÖZYEŞİLTEPE 12 12 - - 53 6 36

İZMİR BŞB 12 11 - 1 67 7 33

ATİLLASPOR 11 7 2 2 33 13 23

YEŞİLYURT 12 6 4 2 32 16 22

GAZİEMİR 12 5 - 8 16 31 15

MALİYE 12 3 1 8 12 34 10

K.ÇAMLIK 12 2 4 7 13 36 9

BOZYAKA 12 2 2 8 15 42 8

K.TEPE 12 - 1 12 10 66 1

YEDİNCİ GRUP

TAKIMLAR O G B M A Y P

BALÇOVA İY 11 10 1 - 47 5 31

KARANTİNA 10 4 4 2 15 22 16

NARLIDERE 9 4 2 2 19 17 14

B.İNCİSPOR 10 3 4 3 12 14 13

EMNİYET 10 2 5 3 13 16 11

BALÇOVA 10 - 5 5 10 23 5

YENİKÖY 9 - 3 6 11 22 3

SEKİZİNCİ GRUP

TAKIMLAR O G B M A Y P

Y.ÖRNEKKÖY 13 9 1 3 40 19 28

KSK BLD 13 9 1 3 27 18 28

İ.YILDIRIM 12 8 1 3 37 30 25

DEDEBAŞI 13 5 5 3 24 22 20

MAVİŞEHİR 12 5 2 5 30 25 17

BOSTANLI 12 4 2 6 15 20 14

K.D.KÖPRÜ 13 4 1 8 29 36 13

Ç.MALTEPE 12 2 4 6 22 30 10

ESENSPOR 12 2 1 9 17 29 7

DOKUZUNCU GRUP

TAKIMLAR O G B M A Y P

ÖDEMİŞ 12 10 1 1 51 9 31

TİRESPOR 11 8 2 1 45 6 26

BAYINDIR 11 6 1 4 17 9 19

S.EFES 12 5 1 6 19 26 16

KONAKLI 12 5 - 7 18 23 15

GÖKÇEN 12 4 2 6 24 30 14

ÇAYBAŞI 10 3 1 6 9 34 10

TORBALI 12 1 - 11 11 57 3

ONUNCU GRUP

TAKIMLAR O G B M A Y P

URLA G. 12 11 1 - 25 4 34

GÜMÜLDÜR 11 9 1 1 32 6 28

K.BURUN 12 4 3 5 17 22 15

ÖZDERE 11 3 5 3 21 19 14

ALAÇATI 12 4 1 7 10 17 13

ÇEŞME BLD 11 4 - 7 16 24 12

ÜRKMEZ 12 2 4 6 19 26 10

MENDERES 11 1 1 9 10 32 4

ONBİRİNCİ GRUP

TAKIMLAR O G B M A Y P

ULUCAK 12 11 1 - 70 8 34

K.PAŞA 12 9 1 2 60 24 28

Ö.GÜCÜ 13 7 3 3 31 27 24

ARMUTLU 13 5 2 6 31 27 17

PARSA 12 3 4 5 29 37 13

HALİLBEYLİ 12 3 4 5 22 30 13

ÇAMBEL 13 3 1 9 20 41 10

D.YAYLA 12 2 3 7 18 42 9

A.KIZILCA 13 2 3 8 19 64 9

ONİKİNCİ GRUP

TAKIMLAR O G B M A Y P

M. BLD 11 11 - - 71 6 33

Y.FOÇA 11 8 1 2 38 15 25

KINIK 11 6 1 4 34 29 19

DİKİLİ 11 4 2 5 24 36 14

ÇANDARLI 12 4 2 6 22 43 14

GÖÇBEYLİ 12 4 2 6 17 36 11

GERENKÖY 10 3 1 6 17 27 10

BERGAMA 12 - 1 11 7 38 1

ONÜÇÜNCÜ GRUP

TAKIMLAR O G B M A Y P

ÇİĞLİ BLD. 13 13 - - 10 26 39

SEYREK BLD. 12 7 2 3 25 24 23

METASPOR 12 7 2 3 39 24 23

SASALI BLD. 12 6 2 4 24 25 20

BTA 13 4 4 5 27 20 16

ULUKENT 12 3 3 6 21 37 12

HARMANDALI 12 3 2 7 14 28 11

ASARLIK 12 3 1 8 21 47 10

EMİRALEM 12 1 - 11 15 77 3


Bunları da Beğenebilirsiniz